Cocoon Compilation R
Release Date
2018-07-20Label
Cocoon Recordings
Catalog
CORCD043DIGITALAdd to Queue
Add to playlist
Techno in 2018 and Cocoon Recordings in 2018: What on earth is left when everything has already been said, done, produced, sampled and triggered, then revisited and re-imagined once again for good measure and all that, knowing full well the wheel can't actually be ...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
20 Years Cocoon Recordings
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Secret Weapons Part 12
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dots And Pearls 6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Cocoon Compilation S
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Realm Of Consciousness Pt. IV
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
John Digweed Last Night At Output
John Digweed, Eagles & Butterflies, Agoria, Scalde, Geist, Butch, Julie Marghilano, Pablo Sanchez, Emilie Nana, Martin Buttrich, Alex Niggemann, Florian Kruse, Tesla Nix, Mulya, Nathan Fake, Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra, Raxon, Danny Howells, Jonas Rathsman, Pig&Dan, Âme, Volcano, Phunk, Kenneth Bager, Nick Muir, Acumen, Timid Boy, C12, Jole, Aaaron, All Is Well, Massimiliano Pagliara, Verche, Sobek, Steve Bug, Langenberg, Oliver Huntemann, Anja Schneider, Argy, Andre Hommen, PBR Streetgang, Super Flu, Frankyeffe, Quenem, Beanfield, Layo & Bushwacka!, Acid Pauli, Jean Pierre, Tranganz, AMP Fiddler, Tom Flynn, Flowers & Sea Creatures, Paul Rutherford, Ivory, Fairmont, Better Lost Than Stupid, Josh Wink, Laurent Garnier, Shiffer, Reset Robot, Future Beat Alliance, James Holden, Marc Romboy, Madben, Oliver Lieb, Drag & Drop
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Secret Weapons Part 11
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dots And Pearls 5
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
A-Sides Vol.7
ANNA (BR), Thomas Schumacher, B.Traits, Wehbba, Dense & Pika, Bart Skils, Charlotte de Witte, Jay Lumen, Secret Cinema, Reinier Zonneveld, Alan Fitzpatrick, SCB, Luca Agnelli, Pig&Dan, Weska, Jel Ford, Man With No Shadow, Boxia, Reset Robot, Ramiro Lopez, Christian Smith, John Selway, Juliet Fox, Locomatica, Blaukoma, Victor Ruiz
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
John Digweed Live In Tokyo
Various Artists, Mono Electric Orchestra, Sahar Z, Stelios Vassiloudis, Estroe, Verlk, Yunus Guvenen, Audiofly, Boghosian, Abstraxion, Apollonia, DJ Hell, Trikk, Eagles & Butterflies, Marc Romboy, pastaboys, Fluida, Robert Solheim, Steve Bug, Langenberg, Claudio Ricci, Nick Muir, John Digweed, Kiki, Alessio Pagliaroli, Honey Dijon, Tim K, John Mendelsohn, Internacional Electrical Rhythms, Super Flu, Robert Babicz, SCB, Ruede Hagelstein, Denis Horvat, Frankey & Sandrino, Jos & Eli, Monkey Safari, Carlo Ruetz, Alex Preda, Pascal FEOS, Applescal, Ceili, Edit Select, Feral, Garry Todd, Uakoz, L.S.G., Sam Paganini, Zøe, Popof, Renato Cohen, Lee Van Dowski, Johannes Volk, Circle Sky, Oliver Lieb, Molecule, Kerb Staller, Simon Berry, Luke Brancaccio, JJD
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Realm Of Consciousness Pt. III
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Secret Weapons Part 10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Balance 029
James Zabiela, Sapphire Slows, Kornel Kovacs, Barry Lynn, Earlham Mystics, B12, VC-118A, Grandbrothers, Sad City, Talaboman, Francisco Branda, Ecco Foul, Pye Corner Audio, HOLOVR, Debussy, Island People, Oddhoody, Merrin Karras, Pev & Kowton, Davis, Ozel AB, Oobe, Courser, AAAA, Architectural, Goldmund, Steve Hauschildt, Radio Slave, Avalon Emerson, Mak & Pasteman, Pisetzky, Lanark Artefax, John Beltran, Lawrence, Solitary Dancer, Chambray, Silas & Snare, Redlight, Lake People, Truncate, Rod, Plant43, Sinfol, Steve Parker, Fabrizio Lapiana, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Benjamin Damage, Mark Henning, Special Request, Wata Igarashi, Paper Dollhouse, A Sagittariun, Anthony Linell, Hans Berg, sine sleeper, J. Mono
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
A-Sides Volume 6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bedrock - Frequencies
Various Artists, Darren Emerson, Nick Muir, John Digweed, Lily Pita, Chris Fortier, Andromo, Philipp Straub, Charlie Thorstenson, BOg, Biesmans, Stelios Vassiloudis, Nils Nuernberg, Tijuana, Fideles, Jamie Anderson, Glenn Morrison, Etai Tarazi, Tim Engelhardt, Robert Babicz, Alex Kennon, Nakadia, Lee Van Dowski, Guy J, Diamond Dealer, Monkey Safari, Martin Eyerer, Patrick Chardronnet, Lee Williams, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Moonface, Rob Hes, LAAT, Saints & Sinners
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Realm Of Consciousness Pt.II
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Cocoon Compilation Q
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
A-Sides Volume 5
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Cocoon Compilation P
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Cocoon Compilation O
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Cocoon 100
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Cocoon Compilation M
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Cocoon Compilation L
Add to Queue
Add to playlist