John Digweed Last Night At Output
Release Date
2019-05-03Label
Bedrock Records
Catalog
BEDOUTDIGIFollowing on from the last Live in Tokyo compilation, John Digweed's next album acts as a celebration but also a landmark release. Output in Brooklyn has been one of the shining lights in clubland with its forward thinking policies and attention to detail with mind...
People Also Bought
Global Underground #45: Danny Tenaglia - Brooklyn
KOBE (MX), ΛRΛGON, D.Ramirez, Denney, Harrison Crump, Moderat, George Vidal, Steve Robinson (UK), Taster Peter, Robin M, Kevin Yost, Radio Slave, Nez, Danny Tenaglia, Cevin Fisher, True School Players, KPD, Ciro Briceno, Adrian Y, Nablo, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Dino Lenny, Juri Heidemann, Roman Poncet, Amir Telem, Basement Jaxx, Jay Lumen, Irregular Synth, D-Unity, Superchumbo, David Tort, Tom Stephan, Uncertain, Mark Broom, Riva Starr, Star B, Tenzella, Developer, D-Leria, Frank Biazzi, Uto Karem, Biba, VSK, Filterheadz, Horatio, Kamilo Sanclemente, Beat Factory, Karina Smirnova
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 7
Rene Amesz, Amtrac, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Ben Remember, Samuel Dan, Fancy Inc, George Privatti, David Vrong, Federico Scavo, Filterheadz, DJ Fronter, Mike Newman, Jazzy Rossco, Sergio Fernandez, Phunk Investigation, Karsten Sollors, D-Formation, Rick Pier O'Neil, No Requests, Mass Digital, Jose Nunez, Jason Chance, Stefano Kosa, The Golden Boy, Gabriel Rocha, Good Night Keaton, Mereki, Kintar, Brigado Crew, Dino Maggiorana, Felix Krocher, Fish From Japan, Aitor Ronda, Andres Campo, Mike Vale, Fake Mood, Mirida, Groovebox, Jorge Montia, Jose Ponce, Joe Red, Mash, Saccao, Gorkiz, Mr Bizz, Thierry Tomas, Ten Story, Rektchordz, Mita Mita, Andrey Loud, Beth Hirsch, SanXero, S.K.A.M., Bodyscrub, XOXO, Davydov, Madutec, Playless, John Moss, Nikitin, Ivan Latyshev
Incorrect 200
Gene Farris, GAWP, Anthony Attalla, Gettoblaster, Dale Howard, The Deepshakerz, Rion S, OFFAIAH, Brokenears, DJ Susan, Return of the Jaded, Eyes Everywhere, Kaysin, Simone Liberali, George Smeddles, MARIE BERSON, Vibe Killers, Supernova, Brett Gould, Rich Wakley, Apollo 84, Riaz Dhanani, Harry Ley, Sllash & Doppe, Piero Pirupa, Siege, Saeed Younan, Mendo, Secondcity, Kydus, Dosem, Mike Vale, Dqwon, Max Styler, Gianni Keys, Moreno Pezzolato, Siwell, Italobros, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Horatio, Andrew Meller, Tim Baresko, Redux Saints, Kaniun
Progressive Family 7
Bedrock Collection 2022
The Best Of 2022
Nausica, Lexa Hill, Patrick M, Nader Razdar, Elternhouse, Catsinka, Luca Garaboni, Alfrenk, Mata Jones, Alvaro Smart, Claudia Tejeda, Michael Anthony, Miss Nine, FEX (IT), Davina Moss, Sovax, Karretero, Chris Di Perri, Salvatore Bruno, DJ Face Off, Ben A, Alejandro Peñaloza, Francesco Poggi, Josu Freire, Plus Beat'Z, LENNA (FR), Lasko (FR), Camilo Morales, Davassy, Volkan Uca, Aras Tuna, Lukas Trunk, Branco Simonetti, NicoRozas, Hassio (COL), Giancarlo Zara, John Dude, Sergio de Morales, Deophonik, Roberth Grob, Nausikke, Phil Perez, Alex Cuadras
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 6
Rene Amesz, PAGANO, Yamil, Piem, Camilo Franco, Alex Fioretti, Mike Vale, Simon Doty, Andrea Roma, Paul Mirror, Paul Darey, George Privatti, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, Wise D & Kobe, Unomas, Sergio Fernandez, Nihil Young, Damarii, 7th Star, Nathan Brumley, Ten Story, Matt Smallwood, Ben Remember, Dino Maggiorana, DJ Fronter, Ronnie Spiteri, Steve O, Al Gibbs, Boris Smith, Ikaro, Mita Mita, Groovebox, Axel Karakasis, Filterheadz, Saccao, Van Dope, Chay, Dead Space, Mario Ochoa, Saison, DJ PP, Gabriel Rocha, Phunk Investigation, Federico Scavo, Felix Krocher, Aaron Sina, Egoism, Sleeperhold, Optimuss, Kishan, Rektchordz, Mike Newman, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, John Moss, Taster Peter, Weekend Heroes, Tuneon, Luca Gaeta, Crespo, Dani Sbert, Zeitgeist
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 4
Erik Hagleton, Rene Amesz, Muzzaik, DEL-30, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, PAGANO, Jason Chance, Siwell, Him_Self_Her, Ronnie Spiteri, Groovebox, Blaqwell, Hauswerks, Oscar L, Steve Mulder, Rafa Barrios, My Digital Enemy, Federico Scavo, Quivver, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, DJ PP, Gabriel Rocha, Adrian Hour, Matt Smallwood, Wise D & Kobe, Cristian Varela, Marcellus, Mario Ochoa, Vlada Asanin, Egoism, Optimuss, Solarc, D. Diggler, Nadja Lind, Gaston Zani, The Golden Boy, Norwood & Hills, 123XYZ, Samm, Andrea Roma, Camillo Franco, Jamie K, Matt Samuels, Jason Burns, Mike Newman, The Basilica, Deep City Groove, Dataworx, Felix Krocher, Fibre-Optic, Thee Cool Cats, Agent Orange, Rain City Riot, Samuel Dan, Sleeperhold, Bordertown, Peter Bailey, Bill Rogers
John Digweed - Live in London Recorded at fabric
John Digweed, Circulation, Jakob Mäder, Retza, Frank Maurel, Mario Franca, Dwaalgast, Shari Klein, Yulia Niko, Mommo G, Randall Jones, ariaano, Rodriguez Jr., Paul Schmidpeter, Steve Bug, Mulya, Sascha Funke, Johannes Klingebiel, juSt b, Norb (HU), Hunter/Game, MOLØ, Akabu, Dino Lenny, Oma Nata, Jonathan Kaspar, Cie, Marc Romboy, C.A.R., Hyenah, Jimi Jules, Aquarius Heaven, Raxon, Petar Dundov, Ripperton, CLAUDYA AKA MASAYA, Man Power, Davide Squillace, Nolan, David Morales, Joe Roberts, Joe T Vannelli, Csilla, Captain Mustache, Quivver, Black Circle, Radio Slave, Soel, EdOne, Funk D'Void, David Holmes, Daniel Avery, Raven Violet
Secret Weapons 3
Vapour, Mild Bang, Alhena, Qantic, Teiko Yume, Neftali Blasko, Pazka, Natalia Marmolejo, Rage, Know Kontrol, Dany Cuevas, S'il Vouz Play, Circle of Life, Cicchino, MadS (MX), Cross Beat, Complex Sense, Paul Feris, Kømeta, End of Analog, Luz Sanchez, Montenegro, Unlighted, Tesla, Daniil Waigelman, Glitter, Iker Seedorf
Bedrock Collection 2021
Vivifier Beach House 2021
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 1
Martin Ikin, Eli Brown, Tiger Stripes, Low Steppa, Skapes, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Rafa Barrios, Wehbba, Pirupa, Oscar L, Saeed Younan, Rene Amesz, Prok & Fitch, Mendo, Yvan Genkins, The Deepshakerz, Tim Baresko, Wheats, Full Intention, MC Flipside, Simon Doty, Reblok, Federico Scavo, DJ PP, Phil Fuldner, George Privatti, Guille Placencia, Matt Smallwood, Ben Remember, Loco & Jam, Jamie K, Gerry Gonza, Groovebox, Fer Mesa, Andres Blows, Ten Story, PAGANO, Belocca, Space Jump Salute, Doomwork, Jaceo, Olivier Giacomotto, Popof, David Keno, Ben Delay, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, Manuel De La Mare, Luigi Rocca, Aitor Ronda, Sante Sansone, DJ Lora, Leonardo Gonnelli, Mike Vale, Sergio Fernandez, Dateless, LUCATI, Tenova, Julien Chaptal, Thee Cool Cats
Straight & Unique Issue 31
Bedrock Collection 2020
Luke Brancaccio, Cypherpunx, Tara Brooks, Quivver, Zoo Brazil, BOg, Lexer, Madben, Hannes Bieger, Juan Hansen, Miles Atmospheric, Philipp Straub, Stelios Vassiloudis, Green Velvet, The Japanese Popstars, Satoshi Fumi, Ian O'Donovan, Clarian, Magdalena (DE), Lopezhouse, Bedrock, Buraki, Pindrop, King Unique, Nick Muir, John Digweed
Global Underground #43: Joris Voorn - Rotterdam
Kettel, Innere Tueren, Joris Voorn, Zenzizenz, Cyspe, Microglobe, Nathan Fake, Neat, Pepe, Shade Of Drums, S. Channel, President Bongo, Óttar Sæmundsen, Swoose, Andu Simion, Francisco Ruiz-Tagle, Fredo Guerre, Biosphere, Joan Lorring, Leslie Howard, Disarmed, D-Leria, Marino Canal, HyperSOUL-X, Floppy Sounds, Raxon, Aïsha Devi, Plastikman, KAAP, Die Wilde Jagd, Julien Chaptal, Linn Elisabet, Genius Of Time, GHEIST, Reeko, Feral, Tobias., Atom™, Pulso, States Of Flux, Joakuim, OHM, Kvadrant, Tibi Dabo, Kaufmann (DE), Grindvik, Martin Landsky, Willaris. K, Blue Veil, Sky Civilian, Artefakt, Mario Hammer And The Lonely Robot, Fennesz, nthng, Luigi Tozzi, Landside, Crump, Deadbeat, Paul St. Hilaire, Joachim Spieth, Reggy Van Oers, Bode Frequency, Raimond Ford, Human Space Machine, Raam, Markus Suckut, PAN-AL, Christian Bloch, Bxentric, Conforce, Fadi Mohem, Primal Code, Rone, Colyn, natural/electronic.system., Marincu, Metric System, Perko, UBX127, The Persuader, AD, Qindek, Yamaneko, Bakground & Sangam, Kolsch, Luigi Gori, Frankye Lova, Brian Cid, Ness, CJ Bolland, Einmusik, Lie2You, Dicabor, Soul Button, Monarke, Daniel Avery, Noun, Roman Flügel, Jonathan Kaspar, John Beltran, Monotronique, Paraphex
John Digweed Live In Tokyo
Various Artists, Mono Electric Orchestra, Sahar Z, Stelios Vassiloudis, Estroe, Verlk, Yunus Guvenen, Audiofly, Boghosian, Abstraxion, Apollonia, DJ Hell, Trikk, Eagles & Butterflies, Marc Romboy, pastaboys, Fluida, Robert Solheim, Steve Bug, Langenberg, Claudio Ricci, Nick Muir, John Digweed, Kiki, Alessio Pagliaroli, Honey Dijon, Tim K, John Mendelsohn, Internacional Electrical Rhythms, Super Flu, Robert Babicz, SCB, Ruede Hagelstein, Denis Horvat, Frankey & Sandrino, Jos & Eli, Monkey Safari, Carlo Ruetz, Alex Preda, Pascal FEOS, Applescal, Ceili, Edit Select, Feral, Garry Todd, Uakoz, L.S.G., Sam Paganini, Zøe, Popof, Renato Cohen, Lee Van Dowski, Johannes Volk, Circle Sky, Oliver Lieb, Molecule, Kerb Staller, Simon Berry, Luke Brancaccio, JJD
Swordfish The Album
John Digweed Live In Brooklyn New York City
John Digweed, Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra, TG, Slow Hearts, Serge Devant, Rampa, Last of Me, King Roc, Ivo Deutschmann, Marcus Sur, Satori, OCH, Kevin Yost, Tripmastaz, Stelios Vassiloudis, Trikk, Lopezhouse, Angela, ZK Bucket, DJ Tennis, Kotelett & Zadak, Isaac Tichaeur, Quarion, Marc Romboy, BOg, Dachshund, Claptone, Philipp Straub, Collective Machine, Mia Lucci, Cj Jeff, Gorge, Inaky Garcia, Luisen, Jimpster, Martin Buttrich, Timo Maas, Super Flu, Fünf Sterne deluxe, Viktor Talking Machine, Rancido, Frankey & Sandrino, Darren Emerson, Nick Muir, Fabio Montana, Aaaron, Guy Mantzur, B.K.R, Monkey Safari, Shaded (LA), Rodriguez Jr., Tiefschwarz, Ruede Hagelstein, Andre Galluzzi, Blackbill, Ian O Donovan
John Digweed - Live In Montreal Finale
Various Artists, Adam Beyer, Scuba, Lee Van Dowski, Animal Trainer, Montel, Pig&Dan, Clarian, Mathias Kaden, Rocko Schamoni, Joseph Capriati, Nick Muir, John Digweed, Mark Reeve, Daniel Dexter, Alex Millan, Tim Green, Steve Parry, Audion, Gel Abril, Sascha Dive, BOg, Sailor & I, Way Out West, Chaim, Stefy, DJ H, Saschienne, Joy Wellboy
Poolside Sounds, Vol. 4
John Digweed - Live In Montreal
Various Artists, Induction, Mohlao, Esteban Adame, Recondite, Christerk, Jemil Deep, Alek S, The Unhottest, Mr. Dello, Patrick Chardronnet, Wayne Duggan, Sei A, Simoncino, Ed Ed, Dovim, Smash TV, Ashworth, Tigerskin, Ulf Bonde, Whitesquare, Of Norway, Moonwalk, H2, Def Mike, Toni Varga & De la swing, Martin Eyerer, Nuiton, Raw District, Simon Garcia, Nick Curly, Leonardo Gonnelli, Scan Mode, Diel, Martin Landsky, Timid Boy, Hunzed & Harvey, Damian Lazarus & The Ancient Moons, Bedrock, Andre Lodemann, Mita Mita, Eagles & Butterflies, BLOND:ISH, HVOB, HOSH, Clarian, Joop Junior, Lee Van Dowski, Remcord, Noir, Popof, Joseph Capriati, DJ Dozia, Dave Angel, Mike Griego, Amber Long, Frankey & Sandrino, Eric Volta & Gaika, Agoria, KiNK, Pan-Pot, Abby, 3 Channels, Adam Beyer
John Digweed - Live In South Beach
Various Artists, Zulu, Olaf Stuut, Damian Lazarus & The Ancient Moons, Beacon, Lois, Of Norway, Solaris Heights, Squire, Forrest, Digitaria, Cosmic Cowboys, Robert Babicz, Snilloc, Alex Arnout, Rampue, Love Over Entropy, John Belk, Montel, Jules & Moss, Super Flu, Dortmunder Philharmoniker, Philipp Armbruster, Kyle E, Davide Squillace, Plugger, Ruede Hagelstein, Guy Gerber, Puff Daddy, And. Id, Nax Acid, Giogio Gigil, Mateo Murphy, Pedro Aguiar, Luna Semara, BOg, Nicole Moudaber, Skin, Nick Warren, Guy Mantzur, Marek Hemmann, Laurent Garnier, Oscar Aguilera, Alberto Ruiz, Alan Fitzpatrick, Reinhard Voigt, Michael Mayer
John Digweed - Live In London
John Digweed, Eagles & Butterflies, Madmotormiquel, Nayan Soukie, Sebo, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Lonely C, Baby Prince, Luca Bacchetti, Phonogenic, Maher Daniel, Nikko Gibler, Dusky, Janai, jozif, Stelios Vassiloudis, Nils Nuernberg, Florian Kruse, Wiretappeur, Ben Pearce, Todd Bodine, Simian Mobile Disco, Pezzner, Blamma! Blamma!, Femme, SIS, Olivier Berger, Pig&Dan, Alex Arnout, Justin Martin, Jemmy, Mohn, Miguel Bastida, Florian Kaltstrom, Vernon Bara, Igor Vicente, Julian Jeweill, Nico Lahs, Stephan Bazbaz, Tiga, DJ Romain, Hype Hunnets, Smash TV, Quivver, Kernel Key, Saytek, Harvey McKay, Antix, Max Cooper, Doomwork, Guy J, Sahar Z, Kyodai, Robert Babicz, Butch, Heiko Laux, Diego Hostettler, Gabriel Ananda, Hollen, Technasia, Pete Bones