Uplifting Only Top 15: February 2024 (Extended Mixes)
Sam Fletcher, Ruslan Aschaulov, Jimmy Chou, Maratone, Saphron, Hardcode, Marco Torrance, Natasha Jaffe, Revolution 9, Masaru Hinaiji, Sergey Salekhov, Kayumai, Azovsky, Etasonic, Air Project, Hidden Tigress, Db Mokk, Phil Dinner, AlphaCube, Darren Aitken, Mindsoundscapes, Sergiy Akinshin, 40THAVHA, LekSin, Yuri Melnikov
Release Date
2024-02-29Catalog
UOMC2402Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Here's the February 2023 edition of the Uplifting Only Top 15 monthly compilation series! Ori has personally hand-picked 15 of the very best tracks from recent episodes of his Uplifting Only radioshow/podcast, and here they are :) The definitive show for emotional...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Vocal Trance 2024
Tiff Lacey, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Stargazers, Elara, Artena, Katty Heath, George Jema, Ana Criado, Trance Classics, Costa, Ellie Lawson, Sarah Russell, Nord Horizon, William Silva, Avaxx, Hanna Finsen, Sarah Lynn, Michael Fearon, Theresia, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Cris von X, Eximinds, Sue McLaren, Two&One, Nitrous Oxide, Katie Marne, Kaimo K, Ronski Speed, DJ T.H., Julie Scott, Maxine, Maq, Ed Sánchez, Aldous, Q'Aila, 4 Strings, Kama, Jordan Grace, Harshil Kamdar, Emma Horan, The City Never Sleeps, Annerley
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sounemot State 078
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: January 2024 (Extended Mixes)
Iberian, Jan Miller, Sandro Mireno, Maratone, Lasse Macbeth, Emilya Buchan, x-airlan, The Wavers, Alternate High, Lyd14, BarWall, Db Mokk, Sam Fletcher, Ruslan Aschaulov, Central Divide, Terra V., Liquidized Elements, Oren, Manuel Rocca, Erik D, Katty Heath, Autumnal Poplar Groves, Milosh K, DreamLife
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of Lost In Dreams: 2023
Codeko, Adventure Club, Linney, Yetep, Hoang, Crystal Skies, RUNN, Egzod, Meggie York, Dead Rose, Mvse, Hadar Adora, longstoryshort, Micah Martin, Afinity, N3WPORT, Dan Berk, Olivia Ray, Friendzone, Casey Cook, Syence, Danny Olson, Maryon, Rachel Lorin, Highlnd, Nina Sung, Star Seed, Pauline Herr, Taylor Kade
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: August 2023 (Extended Mixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: July 2023 (Extended Mixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Echoes Of Asia, Pt. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: May 2023 (Extended Mixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: April 2023 (Extended Mixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: March 2023 (Extended Mixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: January 2023 (Extended Mixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: December 2022 (Extended Mixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: August 2022 (Extended Mixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: July 2022 (Extended Mixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
FSOE - July 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: June 2022 (Extended Mixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
FSOE - May 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Subsidia Dawn: Vol. 3
Kindred, Cyrus Gold, OMAS, Top Brahman, Tadeusz, Vaance, Jagö, Sentient, Elle Vee, Daisy Guttridge, Fancy Monster, Dani King, Adam Jasim, Jozie, Focuss, The Arcturians, Micah Martin, LODIS, KJ Sawka, Ryan Crosby, Everything Must Go, A_Rival, Noya, Charmae, Ahee, Jaki, Deiv, PURGE, TruFeelz, Caslow, DVDDY, Kellin Quinn, FreakY, ExEDE, O.M., Vastive, Dr. Ushūu, Strocksu
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Crystalize: The Best Of
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only: Orchestral Trance Year Mix 2019 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Dmitriy Kuznetsov, DreamLife, Tycoos, Alaera, Sandro Mireno, ZOYA, Aleksey Gunichev, Elated & Thea Riley, Simon O'Shine, Sergey Nevone, Manuel Rocca, Ryota Arai, Dalmoori, Christina Novelli, DJ Xquizit, Illitheas, Specific Slice, Roman Messer, Cari, XiJaro & Pitch, Maratone, Aylin, Akku, ArDao, Laucco, Alternate High, Damian Wasse, SoundLift, Luis A. Moreno, Nascent Nova, InnerSync, Ori Uplift
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Female Vocal Trance 2020
Aurosonic, Stine Grove, Costa, Sarah Lynn, Jael, Dennis Sheperd, Christina Novelli, Lost Witness, Kate Louise Smith, Kaimo K, Mariske Hekkenberg, Trance Classics, 4 Strings, Susanne Teutenberg, Kyler England, Tom Boldt, Jan Johnston, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Trance Arts, Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Clare Stagg, Storm State, Steve Allen, Sarah Russell, XiJaro & Pitch, Susie Ledge, Mart Sine, Neev Kennedy, Store N Forward, Linnea Schossow, Alan Morris, Cathy Burton, Alina Renae, Limelght, Emma Horan, Maria Nayler, Fright Nite, LightControl, Raz Nitzan, Julia Ross, Elated, Clara Sofie, Farzin Salehi, Esmee Bor Stotijn, ShoXeRr, Pulp Victim, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Epic Emotional Uplifting Trance 2019
Adam Ellis, Aylin, Susana, XiJaro & Pitch, Kaimo K, Jo Cartwright, Nitrous Oxide, Fenna Day, Metta & Glyde, Steve Allen, Katty Heath, Alan Morris, Ana Criado, La Antonia, Amine Maxwell, Jennifer Rene, Jericho Frequency, Susie Ledge, Adip Kiyoi, F.G. Noise, Ronski Speed, Sir Adrian, Loverush UK!, Shelley Harland, RedSound, SoundLift, Cathy Burton, Kiran M Sajeev, Peter Matt, Dark Fusion, Natalie Gioia, Mart Sine, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Ellie Lawson, Phillip J, Shedona, Carlo Resoort
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of - Extended Mixes
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Trance Anthems 2016
Kaimo K, Neev Kennedy, Elles De Graaf, Cold Rush, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Ronski Speed, Ana Criado, Geert Huinink, New World, Medi, Kheiro, Mhammed El Alami, Dee Dee, Dreamy, Cathy Burton, Jess Morgan, Witness45, Etasonic, Dany G, Illitheas, Jo Cartwright, Chris Cockerill, Karen, Billy Gillies, Radion6, Sarah Lynn, Mark Frisch, Mino Safy, Eranga, Sarah Russell, 2RocK, Zarex, Mike Shiver, Kate Louise Smith, Stargazers, Danny Claire, Attila Syah, Johannes Fischer, 4 Strings
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
This Time (Wach Remix)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist