Latest Releases
Just Pump: High Intensity Workout by Southbeat Music
Jaydan Wolf, KLVSH, Oscat, BLVCKPRINT, Project 91, Breakdex, Skytters, Godoy Music, Daniel Chord, Aztec, Carl Goodman, Pietro Cavazza, Iannam, Jagö, RRIDAH, Majkol Jay, Liz Hill, F3d3 B, Manuel Costa, Lounge Ibiza Cafè, Ari Anna, D Jerm, Rouge Man, Ardi Rida, Zato, Gold Fingers, Hrag Beko, Mr. Sid, NGHTDRIVE, REYBO, Ramblo, Müller, Sergey Smile, KuKs, Giorgio Guerra, Formal One, Fezz, Doublev, Matteo Marini, Deeprog, Mirro, Marphill, INH, Shegün, Thoby, Marcel, Monaus, Enyo, Nick Fox, Chester Young, Marco Pinelli
The Art Of Trance & Progressive House (Extended Mixes)
Doublev, Aurora Night, Aki Bergen & Richter, Christina Novelli, DJ Xquizit, Sam Allan, Nino Lucarelli, Dankann, Matteo Marini, DNKNN, Talla 2xlc, Xavian, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Ahmed Helmy, James Darcy, Yang, Avii, Pietro Berti, Lost Witness, Thea Riley, Giorgio Guerra, OSITO, Klassy Project, Lokka Vox, Tom Rogers, Derek Joel, Jack Vath, Alex Leavon, RA3N, Schodt, Aida Fenhel, Dan Thompson, Mickey Shiloh, Neurofunq, Crystal Blakk, Mino Safy, Deeprog
Electronic Snapshot, Vol. 8 (Volcanic Electro Tracks)
Nothing But... Electronica Selections, Vol. 10
Southbeat Music Pres: Training Power
Wmc Miami 2020
Daniel Chord, Jaydan Wolf, Doublev, Fezz, KuKs, Sergey Smile, Dan Heale, Oscat, Breakdex, Skytters, Gold Fingers, Human Phat, Marphill, Mirro, Kharfi, KIIGO, Giorgio Guerra, Manuel Costa, BLVCKPRINT, Project 91, Nick Fox, Chester Young, Ramblo, Iannam, Richard Bee, Mazay, Thoby, Van Snyder, Enyo, Half-ID, MVD
Southbeat Music Presents: Upbeat Music
Jaydan Wolf, Sergey Smile, Daniel Chord, Doublev, Oscat, Manuel Costa, KuKs, Formal One, Breakdex, Skytters, KIIGO, Johnny Beast, Marco Pintavalle, Milk Bar, Marcel, Monaus, Karpan, Dan Heale, Ramblo, Enyo, Project 91, Human Phat, Marphil, Marphill, Nick Fox, Chester Young, Giorgio Guerra, Mirro, BLVCKPRINT, Thoby, WDBS, Hilefex, Aurora Night, Van Snyder, Nathan Brumley, JØASE, Matteo Marini, Deeprog, No_Audio, Mazay, Kharfi, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Gold Fingers, Monika Damaszko, Richard Bee, Falendi
Southbeat Music Presents: Gym & Fitness
Daniel Chord, Oscat, Doublev, Formal One, Breakdex, Skytters, KIIGO, Manuel Costa, Marco Pintavalle, Milk Bar, Marcel, Monaus, KuKs, Dan Heale, Ramblo, Enyo, Project 91, Human Phat, Marphil, Marphill, Nick Fox, Chester Young, Giorgio Guerra, Mirro, BLVCKPRINT, Thoby, WDBS, Hilefex, Kharfi, Aurora Night, Van Snyder, Nathan Brumley, JØASE, Matteo Marini, Deeprog, No_Audio, Mazay
Hype Music
Southbeat Music Pres: Workout Motivation
Electronic Snapshot, Vol. 6 (Volcanic Electro Tracks)
Workout Music Hits - Fitness Music
Aurora Night, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Matteo Marini, Deeprog, Doublev, Fezz, Formal One, Giorgio Guerra, Johnny Beast, KuKs, No_Audio, Sergey Smile, Tom Rogers, Derek Joel, KIIGO, Oscat, Daniel Chord, Mirro, Marphill, Karpan, Silvio Carrano, Monaus, Rich Fayden, Marco Pintavalle, Milk Bar, Human Phat, Marphil, Thoby, Skytters, Falendi, Vertigo, Caley Rose, Richard Bee, Manuel Costa, Van Snyder, Marcel, WDBS, Enyo, Project 91, Nick Fox, Chester Young, Hilefex, Half-ID, BLVCKPRINT, Monika Damaszko, WALWIN, Nathan Brumley
Electronic Snapshot, Vol. 5 (Volcanic Electro Tracks)
Electro Fever, Vol. 5 (Electro House Anthems)
Electro Fever, Vol. 4 (Electro House Anthems)
Progressive Dumping, Vol. 5 (Groovy Progressive Pleasure)
Progressive Fantasy, Vol. 5 (Essential Club Anthems)
Progressive Eternal, Vol. 5 (The Very Best Of Progressive)
Massive Bounce Anthems (Banging Club Tunes)
Global Electro Elements (Top Main Stage Music)
IHU Afterdark - ADE Essentials 2018
IHU Records - ADE Essentials 2018
IHU Afterdark - Best Of 2017
IHU Records - Best Of 2017
Living Electro - Step W
Aron Ch., Emanuele DJ, 3rrOR, DJ Favorite, DJ Kharitonov, Voidis, Duvoh, Tess Marie, Beastie Brothers, Modfunk, Street Blaster, Castorina, Alexandria, Handell, Giorgio Guerra, F.E.M., Eliel Arrey, Alex de Lemos, Daniele Sorrenti, Jay Francis, Project 99, Thiago Bachet, Italian Brothers, Ixindamix, Montorsi, Alex Nocera, DJ Kristina Mailana, Systema Solar
MINIMAL ELEKTRO-DOLLAR XXIX
Emanuele DJ, 3rrOR, Alex Creed, Voidis, Systema Solar, Modfunk, Beastie Brothers, Project 99, Alexandria, Handell, Giorgio Guerra, F.E.M., Drop Killers, Anbargo, Alexander Grozny, Alex de Lemos, Ixindamix, Maskk, Daniele Sorrenti, Deadnote, Jay Francis, Pumping Guys, Highjack'd, Dj Mati.R, Linden Rush, Piffe
Electromania Vol. 8