- Tony Palmer

Bio:

Real Name: Attila Rago from Hungary. Born in 1987.Tony has started producing music in 2005.His first goal was in 2008 when he got signed his very first release.Also in this year started to djing in some local clubs.Later in 2009 he got signed to Soviet where he released many songs and remixes.Tony appeared at Smile On Impact remix competition where he won the 1st prize.From 2011 to 2013 Tony swam into the dubstep scene. Gave some parties and also he had a "monthly dose of dubstep" mix series under the name Kazz Kazz Dubz.In 2014 he tries himself in the well known EDM scene.

LATEST RELEASES