Latest Releases
Space Mission
Axel Coon, Ralf Goebel, Marvin McMahon, Dunn Ho Landrock, Rene Petershagen, Manuel Bitsch, Alexander Zerning, Andreas Roehrig, Ingo Herrmann, Big Butcher, Raffael Gruber, Matthias Ulrich, Janek Wilholt, Julian Schramm, Kai Matzanke, Thomas Katzmarzik, Eric Pawls, Andreas Bamberger, Bina & Ju, Kristian Sonderlund, Jure Jerebic, Timothy William, Markus Gleissner, Klaus Tropp, Torsten Weber, Peter Jeremias, Andreas Seibold, Michael Bibo, Felix Mannherz, Queens Road, Felix Thoma, Simon Detel, Stefan Krug, Stefan Schnabel, Tom Bruessel, Sascha Blank, Bina, Ju, Tom Lang, Hubertus Eichkorn, Alexander Seidel, Michael Maas, Craig Levy, Steven Solveig, Alexandra Gerhard-Garcia, Camino de Lobo, Trapaholics
Club Emotion Vol. 2 - Great Selection of Hands up & Trance Tunes
DJ Mix, Sunny Marleen, Abel Romez, Blaikz, Jenson, Danny Fervent, DJ Dean, DJ T.H., Darren Tech, Rene' de la Mone', Laura Julie, Elena, DJ Decron, The Fever, Kamaura, Caro Giek, Nightfly Inc., Agadaro, Ruesche & Goerbig, Julien Creance, Brooklyn Bounce, Section 1, Luc, Club Tuner, Andrew Spencer, Rene De La Mone, Marc Kiss, James Stefano, Unverhofft, BlackBonez, DJ IQ-Talo, DJ Mikesh, Silver Nikan, Sawo, Damian Ryse, Russo, Aquagen, Dauerchiller
Electromania Vol. 8
Italo Dance: Lignano Beach 2017
Darius & Finlay, Adam Rise, Eric Brenner, Carlos Martins & Wolfe, Baby Brown, Imbro Manaj, Junobit, Ted Newtone, Giuseppe Alicata, DjSchluetex, Cubezar Hamburger Jung, Yara, StayZee Kurd, Mahmod Sulaiman, Housegeist, Sebastian Sonar, Clubrollers, Soundstylers, Mellow Reflector, Technochrist, DJ Roxx, Sixty Sleepers, The Mighty Skyscraperz, Deejayfreak, 3 Global Players, Fun Team Djs, Alex & Giro, DJ Omh
Top Trance Anthems, Vol.3 (Nation of Epic Melodic and Progressive Hardtrance)
Arrakeen, Jaki Song, Altek, Firestorm, Akira Kayosa, Dark Sector, John 00 Fleming , Nicholas Bennison, Junk Project, Luca Antolini, Aquaplex, Denga, Manus, Blade Attack, Phalanx, Manuel Es, Ale Rise, Blufeld, Nik Fenix, DJ Sequenza, Wavetraxx, Ari Kyle, WNM, Enerdizer, Sequenza, Michael Thomas, Francesco Zeta, DJ Mastersound, Psycho 909, Montorsi, Antolini, Kosinus, The Dual Personality, Busho, Diablik
Trance Explorer, Vol.2 (A Voyage Into High Rotation Master Club Experience)
Wavetraxx, Luis de Poda, Squarz Kamel, Rene Ablaze, LAJohnson, Sween, The Cracken, Sky Sound, Manuel Es, Ale Rise, JDC, Matteo Sala, Jam & Spoon, Giorgio Moroder, Ryan Riva, Ramona Fottner, DJ Centaury, Spaceplanet, D-mind, Activator, Scary Clowns, Cristian D, Jonny Mad, Busted, The Beast Project, Neo Kekkonen, Francesco Zeta, Ari Kyle, WNM, Doull, DJ Choose, Scificon
Running Machine Man - The US Fitness Power Traxx
Crew 7, Codar, Calabria, Sunrider, DJ Sm, Gizzmodj, Who Is That Dj, Ray Stinson, Bareback Boys, Viktor Mc Flyst, Central Seven, CCK, Geeno Fabulous, Young Sixx, Basslover Allstars, Handsup Playerz, Dj Bisk, Stereoliner, Jim Nastik, Kid Vibes, Mak Others, Outatime, Tiff Lacey, Wellenrausch, Velvet Skies, Dario Synth, Gravity Kicks, Avenger, DJ Sakin, Housegeist, DJ Roxx, Clubrollers, Brown Sugar, Niko De Luka, 3 Global Players, D-Force, Basspolice, Masterbeat, Purenergy, Massmann, Chris Van Dutch, Sun Kidz, Sandra, Haddaway, Dr. Alban, Fabrizio E Marco, Destiny, Mr. Kordys, Fantasy Project, Fantomen, Ed Collain, Airosource, Nigel Hard, Stereo House, Akira, Felippe Senne, Claudio La Mantia, Emanuele Lo Giudice, Kane44, Chris Vale, Exsess, Özkan Önder, Diggadance, Michi Muzik, Osictone, The Electrotunetrip, Chamberlain, Tiasz, Stories DJ, Discofreunde, Ben Tax, Arthur Explicit, Motorphonk, Eav Kay, Roody Van Hype, Ian Brearley, Ex da Bass, Stephan Evans, Ethan Wood, Electric Romeo, Lek Tek Vision, Chriz P, DJ Sanny J, Fabrizio & Marco, Manson, Curtin, Kat Knapperz, Lucy Clarke, Andy Stroke, Tale & Dutch, Amir Gelman, Right Mood, Fr33m4n, Jason Turbulent, Smlok, Markus Engel, Marco, DJ Blisco, Torben Boswich, Swen Weber, DJ Most Wanted, Ron Jameson, Mark Lawrence, The Magic, Sergio Llaras, Daniel Carrasco, Juan Martinez, Extesizer, Sasha Dith, Dimmi Saxx, Denson, DJ Merlino, David Amani, John Davis, The Betatesters, Andy Wylie, Dj Marcel Duvion, Stuart McNiven, Sharon Fehlberg
Hit and Run - Running Motivation Music
Crew 7, Anthony Simons, Anna Berardi, Fabrizio E Marco, Bareback Boys, Viktor Mc Flyst, Calabria, Central Seven, CCK, Raheema, Geeno Fabulous, Young Sixx, Basslover Allstars, Handsup Playerz, Dj Bisk, Housegeist, Stereoliner, Jim Nastik, Kid Vibes, Mak Others, Chris Oldman, Outatime, Sunrider, Codar, Tildbros, Tilda Gold, Tiff Lacey, Wellenrausch, Velvet Skies, Dario Synth, Gravity Kicks, Avenger, DJ Sakin, DJ Roxx, Clubrollers, Ray Stinson, Brown Sugar, Niko De Luka, 3 Global Players, D-Force, DJ Sm, Basspolice, Masterbeat, Purenergy, Massmann, Chris Van Dutch, Sun Kidz, Sandra, Haddaway, Dr. Alban, Stephan Evans, Ethan Wood, Gizzmodj, Kat Knapperz, Destiny, Mr. Kordys, Fantasy Project, Fantomen, Ed Collain, Airosource, Nigel Hard, Stereo House, Akira, Felippe Senne, Claudio La Mantia, Emanuele Lo Giudice, Kane44, Chris Vale, Exsess, Özkan Önder, Diggadance, Michi Muzik, Osictone, The Electrotunetrip, Who Is That Dj, Chamberlain, Tiasz, Stories DJ, Discofreunde, Ben Tax, Arthur Explicit, Motorphonk, Eav Kay, Roody Van Hype, Lek Tek Vision, Ian Brearley, Ex da Bass, Electric Romeo, Chriz P, DJ Sanny J, Fabrizio & Marco, Manson, Curtin, Lucy Clarke, Andy Stroke, Tale & Dutch, Amir Gelman, Right Mood, Fr33m4n, Jason Turbulent, Smlok, Markus Engel, Marco, DJ Blisco, Torben Boswich, Swen Weber, DJ Most Wanted, Ron Jameson, Extesizer, Mark Lawrence, The Magic, Sergio Llaras, Daniel Carrasco, Juan Martinez, Sasha Dith, Dimmi Saxx, Denson, DJ Merlino, David Amani, John Davis, The Betatesters, Andy Wylie, Dj Marcel Duvion, Sharon Fehlberg, Stuart MM Niven
Trance Only, Vol. 4 (Over 100 Minutes of Future Club and Hardtrance Anthems)
Green Court, Michael Thomas, Subject Delta, Rubbi, Stereoliner, DJ Sakin, Romeo Lang, Rockshock, Flutlicht, Solid Sleep, Dark Sector, Junk Project, DJ Shog, Davies Oh, Paxi, Maincrashers, Chieferaser, Ryan Riva, Ari Kyle, WNM, Trium Se, Sequenza, Wag, Wasabi, Xtranova, Jake Nicholls, Dawnchaser, Timbor, Enerdizer, Busted, George Goldman
EDM Madness, Vol. 2
DJ Mix, Bomb 'n Amato, MC Trini, Fazzer, Adam Van Garrel, Brooklyn Bounce, Steve Modana, MVD, No, Crystal Rock, Aron Ethan, Destiny, Bounce Bro, Housebatze, BOND,OIDA!, Phatt-B, The Strap, Daniel Slam, General Guyble, Alex Del La South, DJ Jean Paul, Tony T, Johan K, Alba Kras, Yanny, Bonebreaker, MK1, DJ Dean, Thomas Petersen, Shwann, Greg Gelis, Tube Tonic, Martin M, Sash_S, High Level, Nick Otronic, Sofia Robert, Van Snyder, Big Daddi, DJ D.M.H, Ron Rockwell, Beatsistem, Kyde
KRAFTWORX ELEKTRO 2014.1
DJ Case House & Electro 02-2014
Tony T, Johan K, Alba Kras, BOND,OIDA!, Yanny, Bonebreaker, MK1, Crystal Rock, Aron Ethan, DJ Dean, Brooklyn Bounce, Marc Van Damme, Alex M., Housemeisters, Iveta!, Tube Tonic, Nadia, Thomas Petersen, Greg Gelis, Lara Loft, Blau Ton, Martin M, Sash_S, Van Snyder, Big Daddi, DJ D.M.H, High Level, Nick Otronic, Sofia Robert, Ron Rockwell, D4VE C4RTER, Beatsistem, Set4Life, Starjack, Collini, Kyde, Bounce Bro, Danny-D, Madam Tone, Beatz Projekted, Late Night DJs, Joelle Moses
God's Heaven (Part 11)
Markus Binapfl, Citizen Kain, Plastik Funk, Polina, Inusa Dawuda, Whizzkids, Mekki Martin, General Tosh, Mike Marten, Jochen Simms, Lucas Reyes, Tom Alaves, Wolfpack, Bobby Puma, Andrea Raffa, DJ Falk, David Jones, Mass Digital, Criminal Vibes, Leony!, Red Carpet, Kaiser Souzai, Ostblockschlampen, Cosmo Klein, Sebastian Serrano, Tony Junior, Amberstar, Da Fresh, Josia Loos, Maverickz, Richard Grey, DubVision, Marc Macrowland, Funk D, Crowd Pilots, 2Elements, Axel Coon, Sequenza, Frankox, Rayven & Valexx, Diver, Phunk Investigation
Festival Anthems (Vol. 5)
Just Music 2013 the Sound of the Clubs (Top Rotation in Future Dance, Trance, House and Electro)
Barclay & Cream, Simon Le Grec, G-Mode, Sean Pemberton, Joe Lafunk, Henry Fonda, Shane Effet, OniMe, Alex Terzakis, Mario de Bellis, Gomi, Henry Hey, Orhan Ozirmak, Shareholder Tom, Van Sohl, Letagere, Maroon Bordeaux, Mila Jam, Rin Me, Albin Mombrun, Jason Knight, Yuri Lima, Smart Wave, Aulden Brown, Ricky Marconi, Busted, Luca Garaboni, Ari Kyle, WNM, DJ Sequenza, Michael Thomas, Wavetraxx, Komo, Kukuzenko, The Perez Brothers, DJ Pm, Rubbi, Dawnchaser, Timbor, Solid Sleep
Trance Voice Experience, Vol. 3 (The Very Best in Vocal Club Anthems)
Trance Rapid Vol. 10 (An Electronic Voyage of Melodic and Progressive Ultimate Trance Anthems)
Trance Rapid, Vol.9 (An Electronic Voyage of Melodic and Progressive Ultimate Trance Anthems)