Z Records Presents Ibiza 2014
Joey Negro, Horse Meat Disco, Doug Willis, Akabu, Jakatta, Alex Mills, Karen Young, Erro, Phonte, Zo!, Kiko Navarro, DJ Fudge, Atjazz, The Sunburst Band, The Rebirth, Giom, Kadija Kamara, TrAmHed, Wrenne, Timmy Vegas, Jennifer Wallace, Antonello Ferrari, Mistura, Kendra Cash, Alaya, Tarantulaz, Kola Kube
Release Date
2014-06-30Label
Z Records
Catalog
ZEDDDIGICD032Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Joey Negro Presents 30 Years Of Z Records
Joey Negro, Erro, Joey Negro & The Sunburst Band, Gladys Knight & The Pips, Akabu, Jakatta, Doug Willis, Patrice Rushen, Raven Maize, D.C. LaRue, Crackazat, Pacha, Z Factor, Sean McCabe, Opolopo, AC Soul Symphony, Al McKay Allstars, Phonte, Zo!, Mistura, Kendra Cash, Horse Meat Disco, Agora, Electric Empire
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Remixed With Love By Joey Negro Vol.3 - Digital Edition
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Z Records Presents Ibiza 2018
D.C. LaRue, Carlos Romanos, Prospect Park, Harvey Mason, Mistura, Bridgett Grace, Andy Daniell, Doug Willis, Jocelyn Brown, Sweet Touch, Detroit Rising, Joey Negro, Al McKay Allstars, Julian Sanza, Andre Espeut, Paul Murphy & Marc Woolford Project, Secret Sounds, Angela Johnson, Joey Negro & Horse Meat Disco, Oscar Perry, The Sunburst Band, Cookie, Michele Claire
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Meat Me Down The Disco - Mixed By Horse Meat Disco
Atlantic Starr, Joey Negro, Angela Johnson, Horse Meat Disco, Samson & Delilah, Brenda Watts, Opolopo, Fibre Foundation, Kelli Sae, Letta Mbulu, Doug Willis, L.E.B Harmony, Loi, Full Body, Torill, Kim Cooper, Danube Dance, Z Factor, AC Soul Symphony, Kola Kube, Charlie Mike Sierra, The Sunburst Band, Pete Simpson, Timmy Vegas, Kerry Davies, Sandi Havens, Janice McClain, Pacha, Diane Charlemagne, Donna Gardier, Jupiter, Bottin, Gwen Guthrie, Tenderness, Radiance, Ronnie Barron, Serenade, Charles Mann, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Z Records Presents Ibiza 2017
Phyllis Hyman, Joey Negro, Brooklyn Express, Alex Mills, Opolopo, Hi Voltage, Chance, Sunkids, Dave Lee ZR, Raw Essence, Tenderness, Hot Toddy, IPG, Horse Meat Disco, A Band Called Flash, Tyrone Brunson, Gwen Guthrie, Sessomatto, The Sunburst Band, Linda Clifford, Pete Simpson, DJ Fudge, Hallex M, Omar, Sean McCabe, Nathan Adams, Andrés, Nengue Hernandez, She
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Z Records Presents Ibiza 2015
Sadam Ant, Sean McCabe, Hannah Khemoh, Joey Negro, Magnum Force, Akabu, Doug Willis, Z Factor, Opolopo, Erro, Phonte, Zo!, Fibre Foundation, Kelli Sae, The Sunburst Band, Pete Simpson, D-Rail, Soulpersona, Princess Freesia, Colonel Red, Donae'O, Vivienne Mckone, TrAmHed, Wrenne, Raven Maize, Jakatta, Pacha
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
90's House And Garage Compiled By Joey Negro
Mood II Swing, Fonda Rae, Voices, Janet Rushmore, Robert Owens, Mateo & Matos, Gisele Jackson, Kim Cooper, Danube Dance, Donnie Mark, A Bitch Named Johanna, Leee John, Mike Delgado, USG, Ralphi Rosario, Kerri Chandler, Astro Trax, B.O.P, B.J Crosby, Michael Watford, Club 69, Bougie Soliterre, Cookie, Station Q, Mistura
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Miami 2015
Mark Knight, Adrian Hour, Steve Lawler, Dusky, My Digital Enemy, Eli & Fur, MK, Lee Foss, Anabel Englund, Pleasure State, Ali Love, Caribou, Weiss (UK), Audion, Troels Abrahamsen, Shakka, Basement Jaxx, Maya Jane Coles, Moggli, Booka Shade, Playless, Jay Lumen, Prok & Fitch, Patrick Topping, Jason Chance, Federico Scavo, Todd Terry, Gypsymen, The Cube Guys, Mike Mago, Mark Fanciulli, Nathan Barato, Room 303, Him_Self_Her, Luca Guerrieri, Tube & Berger, in.deed, Ben Remember, Kokiri, Sergio Fernandez, Roach Motel, Manik, Lxury, Mash, Tender Games, Joeski, Harry Romero, Shawnee Taylor, UnoMas (MIA), Lewis Boardman, Matt Smallwood, Cristoph, Christian Smith, Wehbba, AFFKT, Thomas Gandey, Jay C, Lello Mascolo, Romanthony, DJ E-Clyps, Chus & Ceballos, Phunk Investigation, Groovetonic, Pirupa, Wasabi, Sugar Hill, As I Am, Nicola Tate, Da Fresh, Eelke Kleijn, Christian Nielsen, Per QX, Elias Bravo, Quivver, Hollen, Rafa Barrios, Tomaz, Filterheadz, PAGANO, Sandy Rivera, Cera Alba, Full Intention, Recondite, Wild Culture, Veerus, Maxie Devine, Ross Evans, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents House Masters - Joey Negro
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bargrooves Apres Ski 4.0
Andy Daniell, Dusky, As I Am, Nicola Tate, Noir, HRRSN, Robert Owens, Soul Clap, Kaily, Subb-an, The Million Plan, Romanthony, Doc Daneeka, Seven Davis Jr., Asadinho, Natamiq, Shaun J. Wright, Alinka, Joeski, Harry Romero, Shawnee Taylor, Deetron, Riva Starr, Soul Central, Franky Rizardo, Audiowhores, Stee Downes, Terrence Parker, Merachka, Ron Flatter, Midnight Magic, Nachtbraker, &ME, Flashmob, Cevin Fisher, krankbrother, Kevin Over, Pyrocight, Phoenix Knight, Kydus
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents House Masters - Masters At Work
Bebe Winans, The Braxtons, MAW, James Ingram, Masters At Work, India, Voices, Afro Celt Sound System, Incognito, Nuyorican Soul, Silvano, Urbanized, GusGus, Cassio Ware, Funky People, Ruffneck, Yavahn, Simply Red, Black Masses, George Benson, Denise, Puppah Nas-T, River Ocean, Luis Salinas, Saint Etienne, Lood, Donell Rush, Chris Cuevas, Atmosfear, D'Influence, The Neville Brothers, Debbie Gibson, Uncanny Alliance, Los Amigos Invisibles, House Of Gypsies, Kathy Brown, Ce Ce Peniston, Baaba Maal, Jody Watley, Ultra Nate, The Brand New Heavies, B.O.P
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Live 01
Bat For Lashes, Adrian Hour, Weiss (UK), Green Velvet, Dosem, MK, Alana, Hot Since 82, Mark Knight, Discoworker, Robbie Leslie, Bontan, Patrick Topping, Harry Romero, Sergio Fernandez, GusGus, Matt Sassari, Juliet Sikora, Tube & Berger, Fer Mesa, Andres Blows, Redondo, UnoMas (MIA), Montenegro, Piero Pirupa, Ramiro Lopez, Coyu, Erik Hagleton, D-Unity, Harvey McKay, Oscar De Rivera, MdS, Gymmy J, Hyenah, Peter Bailey, Doorly, Mario Ochoa, Kardinal, Lowkey, Tekla, Gary Beck, Maison Sky, DJ Pierre, Supernova, Robot Needs Oil, Noraj Cue, Mark Mywords, Rob Hes, Stefano Kosa, Odd Parents, Alex Mine, Gaga, Oscar L, Memoryman (Aka Uovo), Primal Nature, Roland Clark, DJ Chus, DJ Boris, Rick Sanders, Kimen, ANNA (BR), Beverley Ely, Ecco, Elegant Hands, Elio Riso, Miguel Bastida, Salero, Maximiljan, Bessie Jones, Muntal
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Disco Disco Disco Vol.1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Get Large Ibiza 2014
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Disco Grooves Vol.03
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents The Opening Party Ibiza 2014
Andy Daniell, Lancelot, Antony & Cleopatra, Shiba San, Copyright, Donae'O, Rachel Row, NiCe7, Patrick Topping, Toddla T Sound, Noir, Hayze, Ane Brun, Chasing Kurt, The Deepshakerz, Sidney Charles, Man Without A Clue, Gerd, Marcoradi, Neysa, Bontan, Carnao Beats, David August, Aaaron, Catz 'n Dogz, Paolo Rocco, Michel De Hey, Mulder (NL), Cristoph, Marcus Sur, Donald Sheffey, Dj Able, DJ Fudge, Hallex M, Omar, James Curd, Kiani & His Legion
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bargrooves Summer
Andy Daniell, Hercules & Love Affair, DJ Gregory, Wookie, Zak Abel, Lindström, Monkey Safari, Copyright, Donae'O, Nick Holder, Andrea Oliva, Vikter Duplaix, Cuebur, Paolo Rocco, Jazztronik, Wally Callerio, Poncho Warwick, Josh One, Larse, Oliver Klein, Kolombo, Carl Taylor, Todd Osborn, HNNY, Marc DePulse, Overnite, Hollis P Monroe, Donald Sheffey, Dj Able, Toddla T Sound, NiCe7, Supernova, Natalie Conway, Cristoph, James Curd, Andre Lodemann, David Duriez, Manuel-M, Nacho Marco, Garen Moreno, Kiani & His Legion
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Ibiza 2014
Marlon Hoffstadt, Dansson, Rene Amesz, My Digital Enemy, London Grammar, Lancelot, Antony & Cleopatra, Ben Pearce, Black Orange Juice, Kelis, Joe T Vannelli, Hot Since 82, MC Flipside, Simon Doty, Camilo Franco, Thee Cool Cats, Tourist, Will Heard, Arkon Fly, Route 94, NiCe7, UMEK, Mike Vale, Groovebox, Federico Scavo, Phunk Investigation, Siwell, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Shiba San, Booka Shade, Jason Burns, Patrick Topping, Matt Smallwood, Max Linen, Prok & Fitch, Sonic Future, Redondo, Amber Jolene, Nolan, Hannah Wants, Chris Lorenzo, Fred V & Grafix, Lena Cullen, Bontan, Sidney Charles, Tough Love, Cevin Fisher, Pete Griffiths, Him_Self_Her, PAGANO, Jason Chance, Mikel Curcio, Jay C, Jay Lumen, Catz 'n Dogz, Erik Hagleton, Bryan Cox, Serhio Vegas, Desyn, Wehbba, Marco Lys, Josh Wink, Charles Ramirez, Baum, Andrea Roma, Samm (UK), Audiowhores, Beckwith, Maya Jane Coles, Illyus & Barrientos, Playless, Doorly, Toyboy & Robin, Copy Paste Soul, Eric Sneo, Bellavoid, Ed Brumwell, Philip Bader, Toddla T Sound, Wilfred Giroux, French Horn Rebellion, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected In The House Ibiza 2014
Simon Dunmore, Chris Turner, Steve Huerta, Phil Weeks, 6th Borough Project, Chopstick & Johnjon, Uner, Kafele Bandele, Vikter Duplaix, Cuebur, Toddla T Sound, Kon, Elekfantz, Agoria, Terrence Parker, Hercules & Love Affair, Martina Topley Bird, Warpaint, Mark Lanegan, Marissa Guzman, Ed Ed, Eric Mcbride, Al Shaw, Romanthony, Paris Grey, 'House Master' Baldwin, Joeski, Tete De La Course, Catz Eats Dogz, Aaron-Carl, Coyu, Aaron David Frith, Sarah Story, J.Cub, CLASSIXX, Karl Dixon, Andrea Oliva, The Black 80s, Magic Number, Angela Armstrong, AFFKT, Anja Schneider, Patrick Chardronnet, Mount Rushmore, Kate Cameron, Terry Brookes, Aaron Soul, Those Guys, James Barnsley, Heiko Laux, Diego Hostettler, LaTrece, Supernova, Natalie Conway, Beanfield, Marzenka
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bargrooves Apres Ski 3.0
Andy Daniell, Andreya Triana, Breach, MK, Alana, Jazzanova, Ben Westbeech, James Fox, Vanity Jay, Rachel Row, Sqim, Corrina Joseph, Camo & Krooked, Pablo Fierro, Route 94, Kevin Knapp, Richy Ahmed, Cristoph, Atnarko, Noir, Lomez, Symbol, Toky, Beanfield, Marzenka, Sonny Fodera, David Keno, HRRSN, AFFKT, Sutja Gutirrez, Aaaron, Kort, Inaya Day, Guti, Mark Fanciulli, Sarah Story, J.Cub, DJ Le Roi, Forrest, Sable Sheep, Boghosian, Osunlade, Terri Walker
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best Of Guesthouse Music - 2013
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
King Street Sounds Reformed Classics 2013
DJ Pierre, Felicia, Chris Brann, Ananda Project, Terrance Downs, jOHNNYDANGEROUs, Kerri Chandler, Sunshine Jones, Tiger Stripes, Hanna Hais, Mood II Swing, Carol Sylvan, Nick Jones Experience, Nick Jones, Colonel Abrams, Cevin Fisher, Blaze, Barbara Tucker, UDAUFL, Danell Dixon, Big Moses, Kenny Bobien, Miss Patty, Chris Perez, Louie Gorbea, DJ Romain, Jon Cutler, Jeannie Hopper, Technique, Phillip Damien, Stephanie Cooke, Monday Michiru, Dennis Ferrer, K.T. Brooks, Julius Papp, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Rain / a Lil' Louis Painting, Ultra Nate, Michelle Ayers
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Joey Negro Presents On A Soulful Tip Vol.2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Joey Negro's 2012 Essentials
Joey Negro, The Sunburst Band, Diane Charlemagne, Donna Gardier, Z Factor, Spirit Catcher, Mistura, Kendra Cash, Akabu, Electric Empire, Doug Willis, Jupiter, Bottin, Jakatta, Lady Aya, Taana Gardner, Raven Maize, The Adventures Of Anybody, Angela Johnson, State Department, Noelle Scaggs, Foreal People, Special Touch, Kola Kube, Chuck Brown, The Soul Searchers
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Various Artists - DJ Meme Presents Disco II Disco
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Stealth Miami Sampler 2012
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
15 Years Of Paradise (15 DJs Recap 15 Years)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist