Latest Releases
Circus Recordings Moments, Vol.7
Circus Recordings Moments, Vol.6
4 To The Floor Volume 02
Robert Owens, Dee Dee Brave, Hardrive, First Choice, Groove Patrol, DJ Marley Marl, Memoryman (Aka Uovo), Rogue D, Terrence Parker, Merachka, Vicky Martin, Arnold Jarvis, Benji Candelario, Nina Lares, Geoffrey Williams, Submission, Three Kings, Jaygun, Bashy, Ultra Nate, Crookers, Mike City, DJD, Power In The Groove, Kemeisha Holmes, Red Rack'em, R.A.W., Solid Groove, Osunlade, Afefe Iku, Byron Stingily, Quentin Harris, Mijan, Danny Clark, Jay Benham, Susu Bobien, Max C, Emanuel Satie, Roberto Rodriguez, Charles Dockins, Sheila Ford, Sole Fusion, Dennis Ferrer, Gerd, Marcoradi, Nadirah Shakoor, Black Magic, South Street Player, Ben Westbeech, Kings Of Tomorrow, Soul Clap, Nona Hendryx, Shuya Okino, Navasha Daya, Boe & Zak, Sybil, Klub Family, krankbrother, Kiddy Smile, Tooth Faeries, Guti, The Juan Maclean, Tommy Bones, King Britt, Ursula Rucker, Firefly, The Black 80s, Sir James, K.C.Y.C., Tonja Dantzler, George Morel
The Classic Music Company presents Voices & Noises Volume 1
Honey Dijon, Seven Davis Jr., Bubba, Scoper, Hannah Holland, IMMA/MESS, Luke Solomon, Natalie Broomes, Brett Johnson, Adam Curtain, Gloria Adereti, Mark Farina, Homero Espinosa, Ori Kawa, krankbrother, Demuir, Cynthia Amoah, Tim K, John Mendelsohn, Miles Bonny, Chrissy, MF Hercules, Mikey V, Jeremy Glenn, Grand Corporation, Pete Simpson, thatmanmonkz, The Digital Kid versus The World, Pezzner
Toolroom Ibiza 2016
Kai, Flume, Jey Kurmis, krankbrother, Huxley, Isaac Tichauer, Nathan Barato, Sasha Brown, Mark Knight, Lee Van Dowski, Waterson, Gershon Jackson, Amtrac, Richy Ahmed, Rene Amesz, Tiger Stripes, Lauren Lane, KANT, Prok & Fitch, Dam Swindle, Kydus, Sean Miller, Dale Howard, Darius Syrossian, David Keno, Stage Rockers, Samantha Nova, DJ S.K.T, Taet, Simion, Ben Remember, Federico Scavo, Mambo Brothers, Mash, Playless, Nihil Young, Valentina Black, 7th Star, Nathan Brumley, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Uakoz, Alex Lentini, Harry Romero, Uto Karem, DJ Fronter, Mat.Joe, Wade, Alex Fioretti, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Adrian Hour, CamelPhat, Camilo Franco, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Saison, Andy Caldwell, Adam Johan, Melvin & Klein, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, Hosse, The Golden Boy, Howson's Groove, ANNA (BR), Loco & Jam, Sabb, J.U.D.G.E., Ki Creighton, Makanan, Belocca, Jayforce, Gel Abril, Spartaque, The Reactivitz, Audiofly, Dance Spirit, Dee Marcus, TKNO, Various Artists
MN2S Label Services Retrospectives Vol 1
Global Underground :Select
Jonas Rathsman, Hot Since 82, Habischman, Fred Everything, Jinadu, Miguel Lobo, Yost, Andhim, Elderbrook, Oliver Schories, Roman Flügel, Mike Griego, Amber Long, Candida, Pattern Drama, Leonard Withers, Hammer, Bicep, Luciano, Jaw, Dusky, Gary Martin, Aphrohead, Matthew Dear, Lane 8, Jeremy Olander, Maceo Plex, C.A.R, Monte, Beckers, D-Nox, Pete Oak, Cristoph, Hunter/Game, Kaiserdisco, Mathias Kaden, Rocko Schamoni, AboutFace, Yousef, Wehbba, Impellizzeri, Stupia, Framewerk, TNTS, Scuba, krankbrother, Terranova, Lydmoor, Various Artists
We Are Planet Perfecto, Vol. 5 - Back To My House
Donatello, krankbrother, Mier, Philthy Chit, Sebastian Weikum, Alexey Sonar, Paul Oakenfold, Tawiah, Jolyon Petch, Ce Ce Peniston, Joyriders, Art Deko, Angela McCluskey, Cassandra Fox, James Egbert, Alex Gaudino, Manufactured Superstars, Zak Waters, Flynn & Denton, Puremusic, Royksopp, Dallonte, P.R.O.S.T., Otto Knows, Kenneth Thomas, Colleen Riley, 2symmetry, Mike Efex, Nicky Romero, Vicetone, When We Are Wild, FiEND.iSH, Cuebrick, Johnny Yono, Will Atkinson, Darkboy, Future Disciple, RAM, James Dymond, Kim Kiona, Greg Downey, Bo Bruce, Hibernate, Victoria Gydov, Angry Man, Harmonic Rush, Sylvermay, John Graham
Defected In The House Amsterdam 2015
Defected Records, Sonny Fodera, Kwame, Dusky, The Juan Maclean, Dajae, Riva Starr, Mario Cruz, Janet Rushmore, Will Clarke, Rhea, Seven Davis Jr., Bicep, Kings Of Tomorrow, April, Dyone, Copyright, Andre Espeut, Larse, Onsra, Little by Little, Reggie Watts, Shit Robot, Click Click, Sidney Charles, Josh Butler, Lono Brazil, KiNK, Dawn Tallman, Lazaro Casanova, Oscar G, Futro, Gershon Jackson, John Tejada, Switch, Filthy Rich, PBR Streetgang, Paride Saraceni, Art Of Tones, Jaw, Blakkat, [a]pendics.shuffle, DJ W!ld, Tommy Bones, Ben Westbeech, krankbrother
Moscow Underground
Nikitin, S.K.A.M., Andrey Loud, Afrobeat, Tenisara, Romanthony, Beacon, Ali Love, KiNK, Eelke Kleijn, Monte, Catalepsia, Kort, Reno Ka, Kevin Over, Olivier Giacomotto, Juliet Sikora, Paji, Doomwork, GoldFFinch, Pablo Einzig, Wayne Tennant, Paolo Rocco, Davydov, Zakir, Tuneon, Sonic Future, Weiss (UK), WhoMadeWho, baez, Christian Lamper, David K, Doubtingthomas, Steffi, Heiko Laux, Ivan Latyshev, Everydayz, Thierry Tomas, krankbrother, Anton Pieete, Eduardo De La Calle, Flex Cop, Illy Noize, Butch, Hohberg, Spookyfish, Arthorm, Pow Pow, Shahi, Razor Cain, Tiger Stripes, Silat Beksi, Marino Canal, Xilique, Caractere
All Gone Pete Tong & Hot Since 82 Ibiza 2015
Pete Tong, Hot Since 82, Joachim Pastor, John Monkman, Fur Coat, DL, Mangal Suvarnan, Emanuel Satie, Nick Curly, Andrea Oliva, Azari & III, DJ Dep, Kydus, Culoe De Song, Daniel Trim, Kolsch, Worakls, Manta Rae, Sam Halvag, Francois Dubois, Athea, Metodi Hristov, Shinedoe, Yvan Genkins, Ruben Mandolini, Max Chapman, Sasse, Deelo, Deetron, Roland Clark, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Sidney Charles, Jaymo & Andy George, krankbrother
Bargrooves Disco 2.0
Andy Daniell, Escort, The Juan Maclean, Reboot, Andy Hart, Akabu, Alex Mills, Modjo, Dam Swindle, Zaidi Kiggundu, Luxor, Kiwi, Brillstein, Beatboxx, Chazzie, The Untouchables, PillowTalk, DJ Tennis, Kutiman, Karolina, Social Disco Club, Mood II Swing, krankbrother, Miguel Migs, Meshell Ndegeocello, Tigerskin, Tito Wun, Heaven and Earth, DJ Sneak, Luke Solomon, Solid Groove, Janet Rushmore, KPD, LaRae Starr, Dantiez, Total Ka-Os, Phoenix Knight
DFTD VLM03 mixed by Mark Fanciulli
Mark Fanciulli, Sonny Fodera, Natalie Conway, Forrest., Andrea Oliva, Flashmob, Emma Black, Tigerskin, King Brain, Gut, Cristoph, Secondcity, Riva Starr, Sable Sheep, AHI, krankbrother, Ripperton, Ingrid Hakanson, Raw District, Aaaron, Man Without A Clue, Joe Le Groove, NiCe7, Audiojack, Kevin Knapp, Kiani & His Legion, Guti
Selector Part 2
Azuli presents Deep House Anthems 2015
Azuli DJ's, Oliver Dollar, Jimi Jules, Dusky, Kings Of Tomorrow, MK, Alana, Andreya Triana, Breach, Secondcity, FCL, Hot Natured, Anabel Englund, Noir, Haze, Ron Costa, Compact Grey, Daniel Steinberg, Sonny Fodera, Cervendos, Kraak & Smaak, Romanthony, Ed Ed, Shadow Child, Eli & Fur, Patrick Topping, Tito Wun, Huxley, Yasmin, Sandy Rivera, Jazzanova, Ben Westbeech, CLASSIXX, Karl Dixon, Jesse Rose, Pete Tong, S.Y.F., As I Am, Nicola Tate, Wallflower, NiCe7, Sante, Sidney Charles, Coyu, Cari Golden, Gerd, Marcoradi, Audiojack, Kevin Knapp, Mystic Bill, Sundowners, Yousef, Charli Taft, Cristoph, Man Without A Clue, Rampa, Meggy, Terrence Parker, Reno Ka, The Black 80s, krankbrother, Copyright, Donae'O
Remixes EP
Bargrooves Apres Ski 4.0
Andy Daniell, Dusky, As I Am, Nicola Tate, Noir, HRRSN, Robert Owens, Soul Clap, Kaily, Subb-an, The Million Plan, Romanthony, Doc Daneeka, Seven Davis Jr., Asadinho, Natamiq, Shaun J. Wright, Alinka, Joeski, Harry Romero, Shawnee Taylor, Deetron, Riva Starr, Soul Central, Franky Rizardo, Audiowhores, Stee Downes, Terrence Parker, Merachka, Ron Flatter, Midnight Magic, Nachtbraker, &ME, Flashmob, Cevin Fisher, krankbrother, Kevin Over, Pyrocight, Phoenix Knight, Kydus
Deep Down & Defected Volume 7: Franky Rizardo
Franky Rizardo, Pete Tong, S.Y.F., Ninetoes, Nusha, David Keno, ME & her, Tito Wun, Ed Ed, Cristoph, krankbrother, Copyright, Miss Patty, Mr V, J. Phlip, Chris Lorenzo, High Priestess, Riva Starr, Arnold Jarvis, Danism, Robosonic, Ashibah, Cari Golden, Bambook, Mennie, Audiojack, Kevin Knapp, Sandy Rivera, AHI, Charles Ramirez, J. Nandez, Sidney Charles, Gene Farris, Haze, Gerd, Marcoradi, Hector Moralez, Traumer