Thomas is one of the younger artists in Nuremberg. Fascinated by his Jazz-guitar he decided to play a variety of Deephouse and House vinyls in several clubs and bars in Franconia.As a Producer he releases housy EPs on a very high level, so a lot of Songs are charted by several artists. Working together with different musicians strengthened his connection with Germany ́s varied electronic scene.
Latest Releases
Society 3.0 Recordings: Discography I
Da Funk, Robin Masters Orchestra, Panay Brookes, Fruitroom, Javier Bollag, Florito, Gustavo Balleste, Julien San Francisco, Rohrmann, Deroux, Elbee Bad, Tagtraumer, Igor Dorohov, Zuckermann, Jagermann, Aleksey Beloozerov, Carloscres, HYPERQUiNETIC aka Pedro Campos, Sinan Kaya, Sarp Yilmaz, Sonodab, Marc Twain, Harry Seldom, Aerts, Perthil, Andy Bach, Alexander B, Jerry K, Mario Krenmayr, Deep Active Sound, Pino Arduini, Kapila, Coa, Dapple Apple, Banbaten, Minlab, Matthias Korr, Monodeluxe, Davide Urbinati, T. Ruggieri, Thanos T, Dontknower, Bias, jauregui, Espada, Thomas Stiller, Ali Cash, Simon Bryant, Gabriela Smith, Daniel Ray, Transparent Sound, David R Maddocks, Bastien, Jaramillo, QLONS, Billie, Minus 8, Oscar Barila, Conny Wolf, Ahautzab, Dr. Yohanson, Oleg Soul, Babak, Leao, Dominique Carroll, Ugur Project, Revue, FTBA, Meko, DJ Ma2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep House Society, Vol. 1
Robin Masters Orchestra, Fruitroom, Florito, Gustavo Balleste, Julien San Francisco, Rohrmann, Deroux, Javier Bollag, Sarp Yilmaz, Da Funk, Sonodab, Marc Twain, Aleksey Beloozerov, Thomas Stiller, Ali Cash, Igor Dorohov, Dapple Apple, Alexander B, Deep Active Sound, Mario Krenmayr, Monodeluxe, Simon Bryant, Gabriela Smith
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Into the Deep, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Into the Deep - Volume One
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep Affection Vol. 25
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Frames Issue 27
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep Affection Vol. 24
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Reform:House Issue 27
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Society 3.0 Recordings Remixes 2009 - 2013
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sundowner 2018
Adam Schwarz, Romanto, Christopher Hasse, Andy Bach, Thomas Stiller, Patrick Jahn, Eccentric Deep, Bastian Fuchs, Bene Link, Dingue, Homebase, Feinskaliert, Jakob Brunner, Jayl Funk, Jonas Freitag, Light Leak, Oscar Barila, Maiki, Lisa Kay, Tom Shopper, Richard de Clark, Plo.berger, Mindcode, Genetic.krew
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sound of NUE 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Underground Collection 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Miami Underground Collection 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Strictly House SCTY, Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
SIXTEEN
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Society 3.0 Recordings (Remixes), Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Society 3.0 Recordings: Collection Ten
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
5 Years Zaubermilch Records
Zuckermann, Patriarca, Whim-ee, Felix Lorusso, Nina Divorce, Lilith, Veronique Page, Mike, Hank, Rauschhaus, Einklang Musik, Schwarzes Gold, Tom Wegert, Doc Ollinger, Dice, Janina, Thomas Stiller, Kai Kurve, Oddvar, Joseph Disco, Mehrklang, Eva Be, Ben Ivory, Anna Cavazos, Lukas Greenberg, Manou De Jean
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10 Years(Tech Tracks)
Thomas Stiller, Svensen, Da Productor, Marcello Totti, Daniela Lovaglio, Fabio Codato, Ann Streichman, Slop, Riky Lopez, Bass Monta, Ben Oa, Du Olivera, Frequenc, L.n.x., Leseux, The UniKorns, DXES, Luke Stanger, Red Phobia, Diego Palacios, Yakka, Dsom, Newton B, Dellmon, Kephee, Scraperz Noise, Benavid, The BeatFuckers Project, Stephen Macias, David T Boy, Der Minimalistiker, Noone Costelo, Antonio Ruiz, Vcore, DJ Y Sab, Simon Spencer, Sergey Estek, Itchy Newman, Mario Hammer, Kreisel
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sound of NUE
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Where's Gorilla? 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Spring Essentials
Kellerkind, Dadaismus, Adam Stacks, Plexon, Bones, Stones, Outlife, Nubah, Mass Digital, Muzikfabrik, Menelaos T, Argento, Patsy, Thomas Stiller, Asal, Sydney, Mirkos, Beatamines, Cool People, Ryan Dupree, Dancaless, Katinda, Johnny Bravo, Polina Griffith, Benn Finn, Andlee, Gunjah, DoppelHerz, Rhythm Plate
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deephouse Gourmet Dinner Vol. 2
Ray Porter, Jack de Novo, Chili Martini, Einstone, Herman Crantz, Thomas Stiller, Tonliebe, 3Friends, Jssst, Full Moon Funk, Denis Yashin, Crystalina, Weinberg Tandon, Shania, Sven Jaeger, Paul Key, Teddy Sambuki, Duque, Terry Mothman, Senormiquel, Getic, Nicolai Masur, Chaotisch, Matt Lewis, David Montenegro, Nikola Kotevski, Manessi, Jacopo Maniaci, Thomas Jay, Matt Time, Leotone, Slow & Flow, Polarproject
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Keep Calm & Carry On Deephouse
W&am, Clemens Rumpf, Tony Bravo, Jssst, Carlo Cavalli, Ayesha Pramanik, Christian Heun, Tony Fuentes, Herman Crantz, Mr. Laz, Thomas Stiller, Paul Schmidpeter, Weinberg Tandon, Sven Jaeger, Moxnox, Duque, Bennisch, Terry Mothman, Matt Lewis, David Montenegro, Dhyan Droik, Roman Garnet, Deee Jazz, Jackob Session, Omich, Mattei
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist