Latest Releases
White Club Smasher
Chicagoboy, Jörg Mrowietz, Flash Brothers, Ray Burnz, Miami Posh, Beatbusterz, John Vendera, Jon + Larsen, Lokka Vox, Dirty Frenchies, Ethan Chandler, Men in Tuxedo, Klangtitan, U-can, Cubezar Hamburger Jung, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Komodo, DJ Eterno, Cola Girl, The Magic, André Schlüter, Exit Mars, Cris Rece, Silent Stunt, Yaneena, Crash Club Dummies, Alan Bo, Christopher Felix, Pamela, Adams & Czacha, DJ MATH, NEONHELM, Tim Flanders, Million Faces, Yellow, M4RO, J'N'D
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
DJ's Choice: Best Electronic Lounge
Leepstick, CHR3ASY, Funkinright, Marc Dime, Giacomo Brando, Jenko, Crope, Deejay Goldfinger, Brooklyn House Bangers, Dhany, Zodiac Leo, Andy Ztoned, Tosch, Naxwell, Sander-7, DJ Combo, Tripical, Stereoliner, Andrea Moricone, Bostan, Pumpers, Professor Thurgau, Deeplike, Leo Max, Harley Cat, Tony V, Affect, Daily Disco, Bobby Warner, Mauro Novani, Kingslayer, Brothers Grinn, Planthum, Zulu Mike, Re#set, Sunyo, Topazz, Kohtek, Øthentik, Jerome Klark, Das Lotron, Steven Phillips, Johnny Dirtbag, Alex Koenig, Cisko s.efx, Less Nothingness, Rosko, JORGE MARMOL MATEO, Red Adair, Oval Office
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
After Work Party
Kamouflage, Baby Brown, Imbro Manaj, Jay Nortown, RDDR, Klankman, Sylvia Totally, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Prisma, UNIUNI, Dee Costa, Chicagoboy, Starlounge, DJ Bud, Metamorf, Kenny Bobien, DJ G, SchreisalZ, Mascha Waffelform, Replika, Clicker, Karl Moestl, Julian Mc Cain, Claudia Hunt, Beach Brownknees, Bringi, India, The Reflex Artists, House Lovers, Gerald Peklar, Karafiat, Yan Garen, Cysco Fiore, We Funk, E-7 Klanglabor, Ibiza Groove Squad, Bo Grandeur Of Decibel
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electronic Dance Music Evolved, Vol. 1
Luuki, The Boatpeople, DJ Sevi, TWO KINX, Magdalena, Wayne Porter, DJ Bostan, Armin Schweizer, Ethan Chandler, DJ Combo, DJ Raphael, Anna del Rose, Sunyo, Shania, Hats, Gal de Paz, Daiden, Bruce van Bass, Plastic Vision, Dario Synth, Anto, Christian Tamberger, Tony T, Ronny Rox, Brain Foo Long, i52 Dj, Sebastian Sonar, Danny Q Parker, Gnidj, DJ Rade, Mario Vee, Jessi Riley, 7even Icon, Glitter Diamonds, Ananias, Kodyac, Avorra, Million Colours, DJ Max Lietta, Pete Mazell, StayZee Kurd
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Big Dirty Electro House, Vol. 24
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EDM News Wanted 2017
Magdalena, Wayne Porter, Dayans, Jag Bentley, newclaess, DJ Bostan, Armin Schweizer, Ethan Chandler, DJ Sevi, DJ Combo, DJ Raphael, Anna del Rose, Sunyo, Qamil Stello, Phatt, The Boatpeople, Joel Fuel, Page Two, Pacey Rookz, Pabla Tevo, Oktavio Grind, Note Repeat, Tony T, Papajam, Di Lexia, Luuki, Oceane Ripped, Martin Pool, Manast, Lucifah, Lian Cooper, Leed, Laura Nes, Klinikum, Karasto, Kacper Kirtz
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Festival Sounds 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Diamonds City, Vol. 1
7even Icon, Glitter Diamonds, Plastic Vision, Nadeem Ruil, Dario Synth, Anto, Tony T, Papajam, DJ Combo, DJ Raphael, Rebeca Moss, Housegeist, Fec-T, Waeldt, Lucifah, Soray Tem, Kerim Lancaster, Branko Morgan, Vbrnt, Nesia, Jean Pearl, Marco Tolo, Dayans, Jag Bentley, Ethan Chandler, Anna del Rose, Vlada, Voldo, Alicia Melina, Julian Ciobanu
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bigroom Monsters, Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Edm Battlefield
Gordon Raddei, Cazintel, Mind Strong, René Gustus, Glenn West, Hajtek, Dj-chart, Tonski & Watts, Jay-X, Zschet, DJ Eternity, Vincet Projekt, Sebastiano Dellisanti, Nesia, Daniel Zed, DJ Combo, Zentoy, Mybad, Andrea Sfriso, Freeg, Johnny S, The Chaotics, Jerome Klark, Stick Up Boys, Juls, DJ Eterno, Ausono, Marq Aurel, Rayman Rave, Nico Krebs, The Glitterboys, Ted Newtone, Yellow, Monuloku, DJ Jade Laroche, Darsonn, Cresta, Avelino, M.a.d.c., Laara Julia, Skatj, Feldschieber, Mike Daily, Ethan Chandler, Tony T, Papajam, DJ Raphael, Alan Bo, Mike Opani, Nina, U-can, Mister Free, Deen West, L-Dis, San Sebastian, Lexenn
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dance with This!, Vol. 1
Feldschieber, Nesia, Sebastiano Dellisanti, Lexenn, K&K Project, San Sebastian, Mister Free, U-can, Mike Opani, Alan Bo, Bruce van Bass, M.a.d.c., Laara Julia, Avelino, El Cutsha, Generation Deejays, Andrea Sfriso, DJ Jade Laroche, Darsonn, Yellow, ZipZap, Alphatronic, Matra & Skrow, The Glitterboys, Housegeist, Deep Pitcher, Amen B, Demex, Jeffery Thompson, Charle & Chriz, Dj Ariep, Exego, DJ Eterno, Delia, Jan Glue, Jerome Klark, Stick Up Boys, Energ!zer, Raum Klang, Freeg, Johnny S, DJ Ti-S, Staz, John Cunningham, Asario, Tityos, Zentoy, Quilla, Eagle I Stallian, KRMB, Gruber, Efimia, A-motion Source, R3Wind, Jane Doe, Dj-chart, Ethan Chandler, Ted Newtone, Subterranean, DJ M-Leem, Brain Foo Long
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dancefloor Beats, Vol. 2
ZipZap, Alphatronic, Matra & Skrow, The Glitterboys, Amen B, Demex, Jeffery Thompson, Marq Aurel, Rayman Rave, Dj Ariep, Exego, Energ!zer, Wyatt Ocean, DJ Eterno, Delia, Jan Glue, Jerome Klark, Stick Up Boys, The Chaotics, Al3xr, Kaizzah, Synthimental, Freeg, Johnny S, Andrea Sfriso, DJ Ti-S, Staz, John Cunningham, Asario, Skatj, Zentoy, M1D, Quilla, Eagle I Stallian, KRMB, Gruber, Efimia, A-motion Source, Jane Doe, Fernando Lopez Pina, Dj-chart, Azid Soundz, Lukas Zigr, Ethan Chandler, Morice Philipe, Tildbros, Anima, Thomas Deil, Ragerz, Jason Melbourne, Vuelta
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Party Soundtrack, Vol. 1
Arctrola Sounds, Bruce van Bass, Manuel Lento, Scape Eleven & Frank Manhattan Jr., Bentfly, James Bell, Jetty Rachers, Dj N-dee Cut, Chris Prime, Rob L., Chimp & Panse, Bobby Zee, San Sebastian, Yellow, Deen West, L-Dis, Mister Free, U-can, Nina, Mike Opani, Alan Bo, Ethan Chandler, Stereo Revision, Feldschieber, Skatj, M.a.d.c., Laara Julia, Second Element, Avelino, Cresta, DJ Jade Laroche, Darsonn, El Cutsha, Generation Deejays, Andrea Sfriso, Ted Newtone, ZipZap, Martial Flowz, Alphatronic, Matra & Skrow, Housegeist, Deep Pitcher, Marq Aurel, Rayman Rave, Charle & Chriz, Dj Ariep, Exego, Energ!zer, Asario, DJ Eterno, Delia, Jan Glue, Jerome Klark, Stick Up Boys, Raum Klang, The Chaotics
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
ADE Forcast
Gordon Raddei, Cazintel, Mind Strong, René Gustus, Glenn West, Dj-chart, Tonski, Watts, Jay-X, Zschet, DJ Eternity, Vincet Projekt, Sebastiano Dellisanti, Nesia, Daniel Zed, DJ Combo, Zentoy, Mybad, Andrea Sfriso, Freeg, Johnny S, The Chaotics, Jerome Klark, Stick Up Boys, Juls, DJ Eterno, Ausono, Marq Aurel, Rayman Rave, Nico Krebs, The Glitterboys, Ted Newtone, Yellow, Monuloku, DJ Jade Laroche, Darsonn, Cresta, Avelino, M.a.d.c., Laara Julia, Skatj, Feldschieber, Mike Daily, Ethan Chandler, Tony T, Papajam, DJ Raphael, Alan Bo, Mike Opani, Nina, U-can, Mister Free, Deen West, L-Dis, San Sebastian, Lexenn
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The EDM & Trance Romance, Vol. 1
DJ Eterno, Zentoy, DJ Combo, Feldschieber, Ted Newtone, Ausono, Jerome Klark, Stick Up Boys, Mybad, Nesia, Sebastiano Dellisanti, DJ Eternity, Vincet Projekt, Gordon Raddei, Zschet, Jay-X, Tonski, Watts, Dj-chart, Glenn West, René Gustus, Mind Strong, Cazintel, Monuloku, Juls, Daniel Zed, Lexenn, San Sebastian, Yellow, Deen West, L-Dis, Mister Free, U-can, Nina, Mike Opani, Alan Bo, Tony T, Papajam, DJ Raphael, Ethan Chandler, Mike Daily, Skatj, M.a.d.c., Laara Julia, Avelino, Cresta, DJ Jade Laroche, Darsonn, Nico Krebs, The Glitterboys, Marq Aurel, Rayman Rave, The Chaotics, Andrea Sfriso, Freeg, Johnny S
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electropower 2016: Best of Electro & House
Prash, Malibu Breeze, Onix, Tonski & Watts, Afrochuck, Anirhythm, DJ Max Scampoli, Soundstylers, Kayvian, John David, Jack & Jones, Ripe & Krane, Elle A, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, Balearic Kings, Fresh Nation, Adam Freeze, Christian Sanders, The Boatpeople, Burners Girl, Dan Jander, Discey, Yence, Ralf Velasquez, Aby Merlan, Rora Pandy, DJ Dnk, Nika Dostur, Tony T, Papajam, DJ Combo, DJ Raphael, DJ Jay-T, Nuri, Stereoliner, Sunrider, Tavengo, Denis Pewny, Sylvie Nadine, Feldschieber, San Sebastian, Tosch, U-can, Ethan Chandler, Gimbal, Sinan, Monointerpret, Monofunk
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EDM Kings 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Miami Music 2016
Ted Newtone, DJ Eterno, Gemeni, Melbourne Bounce Project, Corey Andrew, Can Claas, Nathalie, Alain Ducroix, Michael Sax, KRMB, Dj-chart, Ethan Chandler, Subterranean, Dario Synth, Simon Dekkers, California Sun, Jamie My Angel, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Terri B!, Nymer, Avejio, Uli Poeppelbaum, Selda, Klangwald, Sunloverz, Pit Bailay, Steve Cypress, Cosmic Funk, Benjiy, Mydca, Papajam, Prash, Luke Meyers, Ranieri, Brothers, Sound Bros, Malibu Breeze, Onix, Alpha-x, Quinn, Brain Foo Long, Blind Date, Tijo, Baby Brown, Imbro Manaj, Martial Flowz, Nuno Barão, James Marley, Nathan Brumley, P.n.o, Steff Da Campo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EDM Drops & Hits, Vol. 4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EDM Pearls 1-2016
Efimia, A-motion Source, John Stigter, Timo Bombarde, Gerald Peklar, George Voudouris, Visioneight, Ken Mackenzie, Marco P, Trevor Jackson, DJ Moriarti, Skaei, Monkey Punch, Joe Dasilva, Poediction, Wolfe, Carlos Martins, Eric Brenner, Jack Nolan, Dass, Fafafox, Zyon Gooden, Pdm Project 1, Chrizz Morisson, A-motion, Toolbox, DJ SNice, Steve Walls, Artful Dice, Aj Antares, Canyonero, Brain Foo Long, Antonio Carannante, Dirty Bros, Alex Safa, The Gentlemen Rockers, Arestirado, Jessy Ares, Doggy Shake, Exego, Adrian, Tony P, Nika Lenina, Rayman Rave, Sasan Eda, Vaas Voreno, L3idwen, Gloria Fair, Ethan Chandler
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Big Dirty Electro House, Vol. 23
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Festival Sounds
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Amsterdam 2015
Add to Queue
Add to playlist