Latest Releases
TechNight
Beats And Bitches (30 Groovy Club Shakers), Vol. 1
Pepper MaShay, Johnny Bravo, Mieczyk, Miss Luna, Scream, Valero, Rufus Martin, Farren Amani, Lucas Reyes, Terri B!, Oliver Meadow, Blayze, Luna Moor, Mooncut, The Henchmen, Pryce Oliver, Dany Cohiba, Kostenko Brothers, Alexei, Carlos Kinn, J.lynn, JJ Mullor, Darren Bailie, DJ Fist, Rio Dela Duna, Charlie Pearson, DJ Deepsoul, Peter Brown, Hannes Bruniic, Noone Costelo, Sebastian Roter, John De Mark, Martin Eigenberg, A.C.K., Slyax, Meena Bree, Tim Royko, Cosmo Klein, Steve Haines, Alex A, Edwar Vegas, Tonio Liarte, G. Edd, Albino, Hernan T, Nervous Freaks, Taach, Tertia May
Los Chicos Del Arbol Vol. 3
Wayne Madiedo, Raul Figueroa, Y.O.S.O.Y., N-Telekia, Poor Pay Rich, Anih, Nosegrab, Hassio (COL), Billy Sherif, MATI Rivaday, Funk Off (AR), Cosmicfellas, The Official Bug, Liturri, Chile (MX), Frank Kid, Superchip, Stefano Zaninelli, Francesca Spelta, Leon Rodriguez, Lock Proyect, Toni Carrillo, Julio Escriche, Nic Zega, marcos canepa, Ethan (UK), Kevin York, The Sahoo Conection, Ech, Edwar Vegas, Alex Rotti, Leom, Alverto Maya, Yo Land, KostadinXIliev, NASH., Laroidminds, Alfredo Buding, Omaroff, Sr. Funkie, Oscar Silva, AudiTech, Mattew, J-CAZZ, Bipolar Mind, Di Santo, Jimmy Rolle, Luis Fruelas
Los Chicos Del Arbol Vol. 1
Wayne Madiedo, Chile (MX), Fhaken, Anih, Gustavo Dominguez, Alberto Dimeo, Climbers, Ernesto Pacheco, Joey Avila, Nosegrab, Stefano Zaninelli, Michele Arcieri, Dmitri Saidi, Groove Killah, D.Noriega, Mrodriguez, Mata Jones, Alessio Bianchi, Jose Zalatan, Juan Dragster, Kevin York, DJ Fysh, Bastien Groove, Alexandro G, Edwar Vegas, Dali's, Erns, Gianni Ruocco, Le Roi Carmona, Kole Audro, Jay Caesar, Juanfra Munoz, Dual Personality, JC Delacruz, Lessone, Cuevas (ES), Luis Fruelas, Matias Quintero, Monseratt, Nathan & Felipe, Toni Carrillo, Peter Hatman, Victor Valora
Global Sounds Vol 10
Tech Head Vol 16
Club Masters Vol 7
Ibiza Grooves
Dum Tek Vol 53
Miami Underground Muzik Series 11
Ibiza Grooves
The Absolutely Best Of 2016 Part Two
ADE 2016
Miami Underground Series 07
Ander Luna, David Cujino, Velasquez, Giddy, Groovetonic, Sergio Pardo, Joze, Angelo Raguso, Paco Ceja, Ramon Bedoya, Victor Rogonza, Angelo F, Erivelton Damasceno, Deejay Will.i, MNoise, Edwar Vegas, Krisber Aguilar, Henrique Said, Esteban Fdez., Dani Hernandez, Felipe G, Lumc House, Jonathan Maltaya
Mini Tek Vol 10
TechNight Eight
Kitties Wanna Dance 6
Prok & Fitch, Oscar L, Volkoder, Miguel Bastida, Illyus & Barrientos, Wade, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Shiba San, Juliet Sikora, King Brain, Qubiko, Picca & Mars, Tapesh, Chemical Surf, CamelPhat, The Alexsander, Juliet Fox, Martin Eyerer, Joeski, Raumakustik, Ron Costa, Groovebox, Edwar Vegas, Jose De Divina, Tania Vulcano, AudioHell, Oliver Nickels
Best Of 2015
The Absolutely Best Of Part One
Milan Lieskovsky, House Smileez, Nicol Cache, Stefano Mango, Simon Adams, Diego Rey, Charlotte Haining, Henry Aya, Kim Sanz, Edwar Vegas, Juan Diazo, Fhaken, Howld, Alvaro Wade, Brain BMA, Dj Glic, Noel Perez, Jose del Parke, DJ Face Off, Staffy, Mark Grandel, Oliver Schmitz, Micah Sherman, The Puffballs, Toni Carrillo, Guillermo Castillo, Robert Noise, Ploughman, Revilo-D, Nikki Lee
Hottest Tracks 2015
David Cujino, Velasquez, Giddy, Groovetonic, Sergio Pardo, Joze, Angelo Raguso, Paco Ceja, Ramon Bedoya, Victor Rogonza, Angelo F, Erivelton Damasceno, Ander Luna, Deejay Will.i, MNoise, Edwar Vegas, Krisber Aguilar, Henrique Said, Esteban Fdez., Dani Hernandez, Felipe G, Lumc House, Jonathan Maltaya
Tech Night Three
Amsterdam 2015
Gata
Tick Tech
TechVibe
Tech House Selection Vol 5
Tech Groove Selection Vol 2
Terrace Groove Vol 6
Deluxe Clubbing