Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Lounge Heaven, Vol. 2
Lazy Hammock, Marc Hartman, Artur Bayramgalin, Luis Hermandez, Yukiko Iiri, Alexandra Hampton, Ahbee, Eskadet, James Butler, Mazelo Nostra, Coolinar, Roberto Bronco, Hatar, Paul Eerhart, Mario Santo, Living Room, Corrado Saija, Bob Zopp, Casablanca Project, Miper, Weber & Weber, Catpilot, Mark Oakland, Ruben Lima, Lemongrass, Jane Maximova, Man In A Room, Van, Michael E, Tim Gelo, Pianochocolate, Music Of The Earth, Spoq, Malkou
70-162 BPM
2024-05-06
Island Life (The Sunset Edition), Vol. 4
Steen Thottrup, Calmabohain, Mo'jardo, Lazy Hammock, Cataldo, Valeria Moriett, Mazelo Nostra, Stepo Del Sol, Living Room, Capa, Michael E, Tim Gelo, Soap Bubbles, Lemongrass, Marc Hartman, TAWO, Paul Eerhart, Weber& Weber, Mirage Of Deep, T2'n, Corrado Saija, Yukiko Iiri, Man In A Room, Ahbee, Velvet Dreamer, Jazzamor, Hatar, Lounge Groove Avenue, Five Seasons, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Ielo, Allume, C.A.T.
84-160 BPM
2024-05-03
69-160 BPM
2024-05-03
72-162 BPM
2024-05-02
Calming Moments, Vol. 3
El Marta, Prana Tones, Mahit, Dharma Frequency, Slow World, Tera Margot, Mirage Of Deep, Vyacheslav Sketch, The Invisionary, L.M.F., Shortlab, Marty Bobgarner, Living Room, Dreamw41ker, Tim Angrave, Mitsuko Tanaka, Five Seasons, Emily Wax, Koriati, Zaranka, Sami Sivananda, C.A.T., Jari Terbang, Akemi Kano, Corrado Saija, Magnus, Aiko Katana, Robert Own, Capa, Sky Symbols
65-161 BPM
2024-04-29
Seaside Lounge, Vol. 2
Steen Thottrup, Evamaria Linnet, Calmabohain, Luis Hermandez, Weber & Weber, Music Of The Earth, Cataldo, Spoq, Faro, Lazy Hammock, Roberto Bronco, Mario Santo, Jane Maximova, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Miper, DMTunes, The Diventa Project, Living Room, Mozez, DJ Celeste Lear, Placid Larry, Marc Hartman, Paul Eerhart, Eivissarts, C.A.T., Peter Pearson, Sergey Tarasov, Lemongrass, Karen Gibson Roc, Five Seasons, Artur Bayramgalin, Man In A Room, Natasha Tsirou, Dub Mars
76-160 BPM
2024-04-26
80-160 BPM
2024-04-26
Jazz Cafe, Vol. 3
Lounge Groove Avenue, Peter Pearson, JP-Juice, Filterwolf, 5000, Trebor, Johnnie, Tshego JT, Jazoul, Dacosta, Andrea Caloni, Living Room, Cesar Martinez Ensemble, Alex Cortiz, Kinski, The Sura Quintet, Marcus Koch, Took, Sombra Modos, Joseph Brittanny, Diario, Planet Lounge, Chico Taylor, Angela Puxi, Rhythmphoria, Mario Neha, Luxury Lounge Cafe Allstars
75-156 BPM
2024-04-26
88-161 BPM
2024-04-25
75-155 BPM
2024-04-22
Deep-House Heaven, Vol. 2
Soap Bubbles, Allume, Miguel Alcobia, Jakobii, Stuttering Munx, DJ PD, The Boogeyman, RESLOG, Mancub, Chad Lawrence, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Lukas Steph, Eline Lund, Paul Bart, John Paul Lakes, Living Room, Shanti Roots, Scheibosan, Rino(IO)DJ, Roberto Sol, Ed Lee, Mazelo Nostra, Kosmoss, Zinner, Jaques Le Noir, Simon Newman, Antton, Cotton Animals, Vanilla Bros, Phriiz, Sam T Harper, Cladigal, Deco, Ezechiel
86-153 BPM
2024-04-19
Lounge Rendezvous, Vol. 2
Circles Of Sound, Marc Hartman, Takt 3, Luis Hermandez, Velvet Dreamer, Stepo Del Sol, Knowkontrol, Miper, Lounge Groove Avenue, Jessica Cochis, Miza Mayi, Syusi, Twins Of House, Pianochocolate & Alfida, Johannes Huppertz, Tigerforest, Cuetec, Indigo, Dub Mars, Ielo, PNFA, Beautiful Air, S.W., The Sound Traffic Lights, Lazy Hammock, Ivan M-Sax, Stargazer, Manyus Joan Eta, Leon Ard, Dc 9, Francesca Dee, Roberto Bronco, Living Room, Paulsen, Stryczek
76-142 BPM
2024-04-19
112-162 BPM
2024-04-19
Soul Surfers (Chill Out Journey), Vol. 4
Castlebed, Marty Bobgarner, Living Room, TAWO, Weber & Weber, Charly'n Black, Newton, Matthew Daniel, Lina Loi, Dub Mars, Nightgroovaz, Five Seasons, Spoq, Andy Smokey, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Michael Buk, Ganga, Sigh, Eskadet, Amethyste, Florent Campana, Placid Larry, Weathertunes, Faro, Ingo Herrmann, Corrado Saija, Aquascape, Lemongrass, Dreamhunter, Marc Hartman, Openzone Bar, Allume, MONGOA, Capa
67-165 BPM
2024-04-15
68-159 BPM
2024-04-12
Island Life (The Sunset Edition), Vol. 3
Calmabohain, Living Room, Jane Maximova, Five Seasons, Circles Of Sound, Derrick, Lounge Groove Avenue, Cataldo, Ladder, The Voice Of Rita, Ed Chill, Belma, Chris Le Blanc, Leo Zabarella, Mirage Of Deep, J.A.Z.Z.matic, PLMTRZ, Erick Portman, Mo'jardo, Dub Mars, Placid Larry, Endless Blue, Catpilot, Artur Bayramgalin, Seumas Norv, Lemongrass, Wenawedwa, Capa, Jazzamor, Lazy Hammock, Eskadet, Roberto Bronco, C.A.T.
74-141 BPM
2024-04-05
Lounge Delicious, Vol. 1
Luis Hermandez, Peter Pearson, Karen Gibson Roc, Roberto Sol, Ines Prados, Erick Portman, Taradu, C.A.T., Agua Loca, Black Coffee, Living Room, Schwarz, Funk, The Diventa Project, Placid Larry, Lev Tarma, Lenny Mac Dowell, Alien Cafe, Tafubar, Eskadet, Glam Sam & His Combo, Yin And Yang, Tiefblau, Mazelo Nostra, Bossasonic, Two Elements, Barriere, MoShang, Sunburn in Cyprus
74-145 BPM
2024-04-05
69-154 BPM
2024-04-05
Lounge Heaven, Vol. 1
Steen Thottrup, Evamaria Linnet, Weber & Weber, Eivissarts, Peter Pearson, Jane Maximova, Melba, Lemongrass, Ines, Roberto Sol, Chris Le Blanc, Damiano La Rocca, Tilia, Malkou, T2'n, Capa, Spoq, Man In A Room, Sara Azriel, Placid Larry, Mirage Of Deep, South Froggies, Taco-Town, Music Of The Earth, Raffunk, Gushi, Linda Muriel, Matthew Daniel, Red Buddha, Luis Hermandez, PNFA, Takt 3, Mo'jardo, Artur Bayramgalin, Living Room, Casablanca Project, Roberto Bronco
72-161 BPM
2024-04-01
SuperLounge Barcelona
MBmusic, Focus on the Breath, Marco Allevi, The Sushi Club, Enrico Donner, Bortolotto Leonardo, Ingo Herrmann, Advanced Dreams, Skytechnic, Morfine, Popkissed, Solarkid, Clubhead, Audiokonstrukte, Climatic, Kaled, Chronophone, Don Shiva, Frol Music, Inuit, Claas Reimer, Leaking Shell, Slow Nomaden, Living Room, Patholics
68-160 BPM
2024-03-29
Kolibri - La Fête Selection, Vol. 3
Peter Pearson, ABwalk, Ndoniyamanzi, Thulani, Zakhele, Climatic, Leaking Shell, Kieloval, Cobbra, Living Room, Newton, Dezuna, Alex Spite, Newton B, Lootmaster, Aktnuance, Dj K Flow, Nytxpress Musiq, Logo alloy, Zam T, Vakanzregel, Pex, Soul District, Marcus Koch, Augmented Soul, Soweto's Finest, Eric Faria, Selva Basaran
80-147 BPM
2024-03-29
Seaside Lounge, Vol. 1
Roberto Bronco, Chris Brauer, Music Of The Earth, Seumas Norv, Bahramji, Beach Messiah, Velvet Dreamer, Cataldo, Luis Hermandez, Tilia, Malkou, Steen Thottrup, Weber & Weber, Marc Hartman, Lounge Groove Avenue, Capa, Man In A Room, Ahbee, Pianochocolate, James Butler, Roberto Sol, DJ Celeste Lear, RA-BE 333, Svendaq, Lemongrass, Jane Maximova, Eskadet, South Froggies, Catpilot, Hatar, Artur Bayramgalin, Living Room, Adrian Planitz, Harrison & Daicz, Mo'jardo, Tim Gelo, Lazy Hammock, T2'n
75-162 BPM
2024-03-29
Island Life (The Beach Club Edition), Vol. 3
Kosmoss, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Kenhya, Lore, Taradu, Krik Over, Wontu, PM Project, C.A.T., Joka Chups, Tigerforest, Der Waldläufer, Clownfish, Tony Sanchez, Dan Mckie, ABX, Kohl, Soap Bubbles, ACR, Kobes, Living Room, Glam Sam And His Combo, Lounge Groove Avenue, Svendaq, Milton Powell, Jazzamor, Enrico Di Stefano, NPFT, Destroy All Robots, Regis, Francesco Frumento, N-CLS, Dozikur
88-150 BPM
2024-03-22
Lounge Rendezvous, Vol. 1
Castlebed, Living Room, Breakfast Brothers, Man In A Room, Rae Rae, Flokkendof, Daniele Soriani, Luca Facchini, Paul Eerhart, Stepo Del Sol, Lenny Mac Dowell, Pianochocolate, Esprit d'Arbre, Lazy Hammock, Aquascape, Nightgroovaz, Jessica Cochis, Soulavenue, Bob Zopp, Allume, Ganga, Lilli, Syusi, Newton, Svendaq, Xemplify, Matthew Daniel, Lina Loi, Petrol, S.W., Mo'jardo, Five Seasons, PNFA, Marc Hartman
70-160 BPM
2024-03-22
Deep-House Heaven, Vol. 1
Hi.5, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Living Room, Charly'n Black, Larry Scottish, Cason, John Fee, Glitch Matrix, MJSB, House Affairs, Lounge Groove Avenue, Benatural, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Theo Andreassen, Paul STR, David Hopperman, Catpilot, NoOne Known, Flauschig, Rootkey, Clownfish, Tiquelle, Junior Josh, Jozef Kugler, Ninurta, Lemongrass, Millan Seritos, Kayligs, Collioure, NPFT, Dom Varela
90-145 BPM
2024-03-22