In the past few years, up and coming Artist Elan Myles has created a big mark in the electronic music scene. His ability to mix progressive house, techno and tech- house into unique vibes hasn’t gone unrecognized with DJ’s such as Roger Sanchez and John Acquaviva supporting his tracks.Starting to produce at the age of 17, he has perfected his craft in creating melodic sounds infused with unique stabs and chords. His tracks are best known for their versatility, as he uses original instruments in the breakdowns and switches it up with rougher low bass lines and techno vibe drops.As a DJ, Elan Myles is acclaimed for his unique style of mixing when playing live. He mashups tracks live creating a personal remake of every song for people t o
Latest Releases
Dirty Deep House 2019
NoxiD, Kureman, WiLL Hassegawa, Versus 5, Onset, Demoe Beats, Roberto Zanazzi, Muffin Killa, Mike Versuz, Sound Knight, Elan Myles, Roma Greer, Lesser than trees, Élie, Marco Renna, Arcadia 87, Maxxa, Housemotion, Leeroy Browne, Fabio Macor, HedJet, Kook, Mathey, Ondrej Semyrka, Donka, Tieries Azzier, Miles Dyson, Craig Lounders, Forte, Tschavek, Niels Vonk, D Juiz, A. Shirley, Deni Stojmenov, Tito Mazzetta, SEROK, Venetic, FlexXTronic, Demusick, Maurizio Patti
Best of Tech House 2018
Jeff Millions, Terry Bening, David Milles, Morgan Hicks, Takiru, Versus 5, Danblast, Housemotion, Three CP, Zeidler, Fuente, Tito Mike, Tecca, Calunda, Savvas K, Vitalii Sky, Elan Myles, Freddy Wildblood, Thomas Duluc, Alex Dittrich, Mueller&Croise, Mateo Scramm, Fin & Stanley Stockhausen, Deren Sendil, Casey-Drew, Stilo Mancia, Habanera, Mekkawy, Pigeon, Agents of Destiny, Barrosso, CrakMoon, G-Rillo, The Soul Combo, Vladzillah, Conrad Product, Dejan DexTeR, Sanccio, Raul Ron, Costa UK, Vedra & Rinaldi, DjhowTech!
Best of Tech House 2018 (Deluxe Version)
Jeff Millions, Terry Bening, David Milles, Morgan Hicks, Takiru, Versus 5, Danblast, Housemotion, Three CP, Zeidler, Fuente, Tito Mike, Tecca, Calunda, Savvas K, Vitalii Sky, Elan Myles, Freddy Wildblood, Thomas Duluc, Alex Dittrich, Mueller&Croise, Mateo Scramm, Fin & Stanley Stockhausen, Deren Sendil, Casey-Drew, Stilo Mancia, Habanera, Mekkawy, Pigeon, Agents of Destiny, Barrosso, CrakMoon, G-Rillo, The Soul Combo, Vladzillah, Conrad Product, Dejan DexTeR, Sanccio, Raul Ron, Costa UK, Vedra & Rinaldi, DjhowTech!, Various Artists
Electro House Anthems Vol.13
Parsley Joe, Dibi Denny, Pierce G, Kerr Slaven, Lopezz, Katzenwaffe, Hypster, Federland, Impak, Electrocisum, Mazin, Aleksey Burn, BlackScrap!, Chimp Disco, BAAD, Dirty Rich, Jax Moody, DJ Dony Pikota, Ian Warsaw, Don Marco, Hard School, Prolugez, TheRio, Michael Colucci, Atomic Electrolab, Subconxious, Estetic, Spooner Street, Dubcraft, Project 00, Lucifer Matttz, Antrix, Jasin, Mirame!, Elan Myles, Kill Dyl, Eckodeli
Berlin Club Guide Vol.04
Ricky Rough, Roberto Zanazzi, Muffin Killa, WiLL Hassegawa, YariD, PLAYR2, Sound Knight, George Doga, Mike Versuz, Elan Myles, Renua, Lesser than trees, Cem Arik, Anatema, KIR ASH, K-RRION, Pulse122, T Y, Caladium, Seroplexx, Disaster Boyz, Cristofer, Dirty Music 4 Guilty People, Forte, Demoe Beats, Smoking Yetis, Lee MT, Versus 5, Terence Palmer, Roma Greer, Élie, Marco Renna, Jaruslav, Fabio Macor, The Accountant, AMPLIC, Clark Morrison
Tech House Session 2019
Lo Cutz, Jamison Daniel, Mike Versuz, Elan Myles, 20KID, Ev Wilde, Pulse122, Stefano Iezzi, Atmos (IT), Dee Johnston, WiLL Hassegawa, Jon Vindictive, Jérémie Naulet, Miami Husslers, Liam O'Connol, Lee MT, Cyd, Clefomat, Ecotek, Jay Mexx, Chester (UK), Sound Knight, Demoe Beats, Sitto Jimenez, Bad Tempo, Staniz, Vitalii Sky, Streetmusic, Rudra, Aron Shown, Marony, DpHnK, Flanagan, J_ZeuS, Henri Thierry, ZGus, Petrof Djs, Thomas Summer, ElectronicHighSchool, Tech Trooper, William Jones, Barrosso
Electro House Essentials 2018
Amsterdam Dance Event 2018
Felipe Rod, Tecca, Zeidler, Deren Sendil, Daniel Butler, Terry Bening, Jay Mexx, Mateo Scramm, Elan Myles, Splendid Groove, Superstrobe, Sven Varied, Montassar, Housemotion, Terence Palmer, Shake Inc., Parrket, Ecletic, Dylan Tallchief, House Sector One, Cmrk, Ach Era, Vila, D Juiz, Ludwig Iccorac, Mol, Veen & Veen, Lesser than trees, Reducs, Frowin Von Boyen, Sitto Jimenez, Cruster, Demoe Beats, Sound Knight, Jon Vindictive, Ecotek, Konteto, Renua, Klinge
Ibiza Closing Fiesta 2018
Ricky Rough, Lesser than trees, Cmrk, Muffin Killa, T Y, Arcadia 87, Konteto, Gianfranco Dimilto, Sound Knight, Changing Right, Miyos, Vipulicious, Forte, Jaimo, Fabian J, PANIC!!, Mol, Seroplexx, Luke de Loop, Colyder, Fabio Macor, Ev Wilde, Lee MT, Richard Bee, Ajvas, Dee Johnston, WiLL Hassegawa, The Accountant, Versus 5, Fernando Bavaro, Maxxa, Monstergetdown, Elan Myles, Daniel Butler, Thomas Duluc, Christian Barbuto, Maurizio Patti
Melodic Techno 2018
Fun''Attic, Collin Sullivan, Ondrej Semyrka, Rawry, Craig Lounders, Unicod, Ricky Rough, Kiwi Funk, Klienfeld, Denis Karpov, Fernando Bavaro, TMSTRY, Sound Knight, Antrix, Elan Myles, Ach Era, 2D Noize, Cmrk, Caladium, Knightbots, Dancing About Architectures, FlexXTronic, The Arsenic Lovers, Manuel Dee, Dark Goya, Electric Fruit, Elecdon, Dirty Music 4 Guilty People, Michal Kosinski, Lesser than trees, Lucas León, LOCKWARK, MatthewT, Tamara Hall, Mol, Lily Pita, Pyrois
Ibiza Underground 2018
Versus 5, Arcadia 87, Donique, Stefano Iezzi, Atmos (IT), Ben Purple, WiLL Hassegawa, Richard Bee, Ralph Kings, Ryahn Mills, Fabio Macor, Dee Johnston, FullHouse, W10, Elan Myles, Proper Micro NV, Hypagen, LG, Harry Wolfman, Oliver Narbona, Tecca, Keine Moniker, Tom Moonway, Wisefunk, 20KID, Tschavek, Unicod, Striker, MG, Jeff Souza, Tom Ware, Ev Wilde, Marco G, Jérémie Naulet, Jonny Calypso, Kduzec, Housemotion, Colyder, Felipe Rod, Maurizio Patti
Tech House Essentials 2018
Superstrobe, Sven Varied, Elan Myles, Parrket, Mateo Scramm, Thomas Duluc, Striker, Terry Bening, Deren Sendil, Jay Mexx, Juheun, Hex Watson, Housemotion, The Freshness, Zeidler, Tecca, Hypster, Ennovi, Legendary Boy, Brad Hepburn, Jasin, NoxiD, Beleza, Liam O'Connol, TimeKube, Felipe Rod, Shake Inc.
Miami Club Sensation 2018
EDDISON, Mot, Tschavek, Matheus Ribeiro, Tomas Balaz, TRUST.ME, Joke Of The Day, Holyboyz, YinksDjinks, MG, Jeff Souza, Jacques de Suède, Middle Milk, Doctor Cube, Machines R Us, Fran Mahema, Venetic, Tom Ware, Arcadia 87, Housemotion, Elan Myles, Jad Barrett, Ricky Rough, Carlo Bari, Pietro Notaro, Maxxa
Tech House Session 2018 (Deluxe Edition)
Konteto, Liam O'Connol, Ecotek, Chester, Jay Mexx, Jon Vindictive, Stan Rooby, Sound Knight, Caladium, Demoe Beats, Lo Cutz, Cruster, Fernando Bavaro, Sitto Jimenez, Proper Micro NV, Frowin Von Boyen, Bad Tempo, Reducs, Forte, Lesser than trees, Atmos (IT), Veen & Veen, Tschavek, Tom Ware, Mol, Klinge, Ludwig Iccorac, Scorzo, D Juiz, Jim Hendrix, Elan Myles, xPx, Vila, Ach Era, Deni Stojmenov, Cmrk, Arcadia 87, House Sector One, Pan-Dim, Dylan Tallchief, Joe Petrizzo
Tech House 2017 (Deluxe Version)
Frowin Von Boyen, Mikeself, Cyd, Clefomat, Vitrie Vitoli, Elan Myles, Christian Gimbel, Ask Me, JAY DARKO, Shashaf, Versus 5, Agents of Destiny, Mista Neilo, Staniz, Steve Murrell, Jay Lambert, Kon Up, Basho, Vitalii Sky, T3CHOFF, Sin Morera, Costa UK, Jona Marrero, Cez Are Kane, Levani, Bearman, Tom Ware, Rudra, Dardo Roth, Altn8, Sabino, Sauce Bicky, Barrosso, Tahaa, Z-Dopamine, Gabriel Slick, Deepy Dee, Thesnow, Olive Hall, Henri Thierry, Digital F., Methodical G, Cucl, Various Artists
Tech House Session 2018
Konteto, Liam O'Connol, Ecotek, Chester, Jay Mexx, Jon Vindictive, Stan Rooby, Sound Knight, Caladium, Demoe Beats, Lo Cutz, Cruster, Fernando Bavaro, Sitto Jimenez, Proper Micro NV, Frowin Von Boyen, Bad Tempo, Reducs, Forte, Lesser than trees, Atmos (IT), Veen & Veen, Tschavek, Tom Ware, Mol, Klinge, Ludwig Iccorac, Scorzo, D Juiz, Jim Hendrix, Elan Myles, xPx, Vila, Ach Era, Deni Stojmenov, Cmrk, Arcadia 87, House Sector One, Pan-Dim, Dylan Tallchief
Tech House 2017
Frowin Von Boyen, Mikeself, Cyd, Clefomat, Vitrie Vitoli, Elan Myles, Christian Gimbel, Ask Me, JAY DARKO, Shashaf, Versus 5, Agents of Destiny, Mista Neilo, Staniz, Steve Murrell, Jay Lambert, Kon Up, Basho, Vitalii Sky, T3CHOFF, Sin Morera, Costa UK, Jona Marrero, Cez Are Kane, Levani, Bearman, Tom Ware, Rudra, Dardo Roth, Altn8, Sabino, Sauce Bicky, Barrosso, Tahaa, Z-Dopamine, Gabriel Slick, Deepy Dee, Thesnow, Olive Hall, Henri Thierry, Digital F., Methodical G, Cucl
Club Culture Vol. 07 (Deluxe Edition)
John Bounce, Maragakis, Ryahn Mills, Drugo, Happyboxx, The Dual Personality, PANIC!!, Carlos Bacchus, Clochard, TMSTRY, James Acosta, Taao Kross, Damon Rush, Frowin Von Boyen, MOrlov, PALMA (DK), Lucky Nicky, Gabrileu, FNUK, Galactix, Futuristik, Middle Milk, FESHA, Vince Pepper, Matroda, EllarSound, Antrix, George Johnson, Bikslow, Stop The Voices, Vito Guerra, Main North, Antrax (Aus), ComplexA, Egor Boss, Malker, Elan Myles, Framklin, Jesse Hutton, Gasman, Nicky Twist
Amsterdam Essentials 2017
Miami To ibiza 2017 (Deluxe Edition)
Cyd, Clefomat, Arcadia 87, Versus 5, Demoe Beats, Chester, Jay Mexx, Superstrobe, Sven Varied, Liam O'Connol, Konteto, Quick Fix, Elan Myles, Christian Barbuto, Fernando Bavaro, Lo Cutz, 20KID, Thomas Duluc, Vincent Rio, Vladimir Great, Tschavek, The Freshness, Tree Elves, Dreamtime, Ecletic, Lera, Save The Rave, TimeKube, Aurora, Arrigo, Sound Knight, Ricky Rough, Denis Horvat, Geezy, Ondrej Semyrka, Proper Micro NV, Onset, Forte, Terence Palmer, Entel, FlexXTronic, Tito Mazzetta, Maxxa, Modul B, Mol, Deni Stojmenov, Matheus Ribeiro, Tom Moonway