Latest Releases
Best of Minimal Techno 2018
Master Clato, Igness, Rudra, Fernando Bavaro, Eduardo Oliveira, Craig Lounders, Hard Fix, Omar Gaxiola, Dan Gee, Klienfeld, IERRP, kevin jagdeo, Sound Knight, Fluxeon, Cmrk, Jk, Caladium, David Milles, Deni Stojmenov, L8Night, Seven Wells, The Arsenic Lovers, widerberg, Antrix, Gabbo, FlexXTronic, Henrique Botella, Bright Morningstar, Basho, Tamara Hall, EZEK, Michal Kosinski, Ocktu, Cez Are Kane, Trey Vinter, Fix It, Mol, Marcos Carozza, Luiz&Winth, Idiotic Blizzard
Best of Minimal Techno 2018 (Deluxe Version)
Master Clato, Igness, Rudra, Fernando Bavaro, Eduardo Oliveira, Craig Lounders, Hard Fix, Omar Gaxiola, Dan Gee, Klienfeld, IERRP, kevin jagdeo, Sound Knight, Fluxeon, Cmrk, Jk, Caladium, David Milles, Deni Stojmenov, L8Night, Seven Wells, The Arsenic Lovers, widerberg, Antrix, Gabbo, FlexXTronic, Henrique Botella, Bright Morningstar, Basho, Tamara Hall, EZEK, Michal Kosinski, Ocktu, Cez Are Kane, Trey Vinter, Fix It, Mol, Marcos Carozza, Luiz&Winth, Idiotic Blizzard, Various Artists
Best of Minimal Booost Vol.3
Amsterdam Dance Essentials 2018
Maxxa, Gareth Whitehead, Ryan Taubman, Forte, Arcadia 87, Unicod, Vila, Fun''Attic, Craig Lounders, Versus 5, Denis Karpov, Quick Fix, Dancing About Architectures, Colyder, Dark Goya, xPx, Ka.Pot, Zeon, Deni Stojmenov, The Arsenic Lovers, Dirty Music 4 Guilty People, Soulshade, DUDEK, Mol, Rafael Faria, 20KID, Alex Pinna, Bart Lectro
Amsterdam Dance Event 2018
Felipe Rod, Tecca, Zeidler, Deren Sendil, Daniel Butler, Terry Bening, Jay Mexx, Mateo Scramm, Elan Myles, Splendid Groove, Superstrobe, Sven Varied, Montassar, Housemotion, Terence Palmer, Shake Inc., Parrket, Ecletic, Dylan Tallchief, House Sector One, Cmrk, Ach Era, Vila, D Juiz, Ludwig Iccorac, Mol, Veen & Veen, Lesser than trees, Reducs, Frowin Von Boyen, Sitto Jimenez, Cruster, Demoe Beats, Sound Knight, Jon Vindictive, Ecotek, Konteto, Renua, Klinge
Ibiza Closing 2018
Planet EDM 2018
Ibiza Closing Fiesta 2018
Ricky Rough, Lesser than trees, Cmrk, Muffin Killa, T Y, Arcadia 87, Konteto, Gianfranco Dimilto, Sound Knight, Changing Right, Miyos, Vipulicious, Forte, Jaimo, Fabian J, PANIC!!, Mol, Seroplexx, Luke de Loop, Colyder, Fabio Macor, Ev Wilde, Lee MT, Richard Bee, Ajvas, Dee Johnston, WiLL Hassegawa, The Accountant, Versus 5, Fernando Bavaro, Maxxa, Monstergetdown, Elan Myles, Daniel Butler, Thomas Duluc, Christian Barbuto, Maurizio Patti
For DJ's only: Minimal Vol.01
Melodic Techno 2018
Fun''Attic, Collin Sullivan, Ondrej Semyrka, Rawry, Craig Lounders, Unicod, Ricky Rough, Kiwi Funk, Klienfeld, Denis Karpov, Fernando Bavaro, TMSTRY, Sound Knight, Antrix, Elan Myles, Ach Era, 2D Noize, Cmrk, Caladium, Knightbots, Dancing About Architectures, FlexXTronic, The Arsenic Lovers, Manuel Dee, Dark Goya, Electric Fruit, Elecdon, Dirty Music 4 Guilty People, Michal Kosinski, Lesser than trees, Lucas León, LOCKWARK, MatthewT, Tamara Hall, Mol, Lily Pita, Pyrois
For DJ's only: Techno Vol.01
Ibiza Tech House Essentials 2018
Minimal Techno Essentials 2018
Warehouse Techno 2018
Miami to Ibiza 2018
Wildboyz (BR), Stonewash, Fagault, Aaren San, Andrew, Mendezz, Valerna, Freaksidekingz, Baymont Bross, Benzo, Bad Tempo, The Banger Bros., Hypster, Clover Ray, Fil Alexander, Ali Storm, Znippy Kid, Fractal System, Geezy, Lupo!!, Brian Lindsay, Rebelix, Mol, Paintin, Cedric Vian, DJ LP, Joss H, Greeoons, FTampa, David Menezes, Atomitek, Adaja Black, Daryl D, Benjamin Vial
Ibiza 2018 House Essentials
This Is Tech House 2018
Minimal Techno Essentials 2018
Fernando Bavaro, Craig Lounders, The Arsenic Lovers, Mol, T Y, Forte, Sound Knight, Lesser than trees, K-RRION, Roberto Zanazzi, The Minimum, GBX, Flutuance, Thomas Duluc, Joe Marley, Megaman, Terry Bening, Kamil Crush, Shake Inc., Hex Watson, Laura Auer, UCast, Sasha Plus, D.Shane, Aaron Sina, MadR@S, Frank Hurman, Tecca
Underground Movement 2018
The Sound Of Deep House Vol. 02
Berlin Underground 2018
Best of Minimal Techno 2017 (Deluxe Version)
Fernando Bavaro, Craig Lounders, The Arsenic Lovers, Cyd, Clefomat, Master Clato, FlexXTronic, Swingin Suns, Mol, Vitalii Sky, Arma K, M4TTI, T Y, Nick&Jo, Forte, Sabino, Sound Knight, Entoniu & Agape, Gabbo, Rudra, Staniz, Paul2Paul, Nikolai (US), Conrad Product, Andrea Ghirotti, David Coianiz, Elomo, Nemelka, S.T.O.R.K, Fa.Ku, Magnus Larsson, Lasha & Lasha, Tom Ware, Yuriy Berliny, Brothers Dreamers, David Milles, Cugar, RazBerri, t0.n0.n0, JunkIt, Lui Même, s:pot, Various Artists
Club Bangerz Vol. 08
Best of Minimal Techno 2017
Fernando Bavaro, Craig Lounders, The Arsenic Lovers, Cyd, Clefomat, Master Clato, FlexXTronic, Swingin Suns, Mol, Vitalii Sky, Arma K, M4TTI, T Y, Nick&Jo, Forte, Sabino, Sound Knight, Entoniu & Agape, Gabbo, Rudra, Staniz, Paul2Paul, Nikolai (US), Conrad Product, Andrea Ghirotti, David Coianiz, Elomo, Nemelka, S.T.O.R.K, Fa.Ku, Magnus Larsson, Lasha & Lasha, Tom Ware, Yuriy Berliny, Brothers Dreamers, David Milles, Cugar, RazBerri, t0.n0.n0, JunkIt, Lui Même, s:pot
Berlin Club Guide Vol.03 (Deluxe Edition)
Legendary Boy, LG, Harry Wolfman, Geezy, Parrket, Deren Sendil, Savvas K, Montassar, Aaren San, Superskil, Jonas Bey, Funk N/A, Tito Mazzetta, D Juiz, Maxxa, Craig Lounders, Unicod, Quick Fix, Kactuz, Criostoir, Reducs, Lera, Michelle Sparks, Bart Lectro, Benjamin Vial, Juheun, Venetic, Mol, 20KID, Faveon, Ooyger, Michal Kosinski, Laura Auer, Brain Cooked, BackdoorClub, Tom Huge, DETIN8ION, FlexXTronic, Superstrobe, Ryan Dupree, Terence Palmer, Terry Bening, Daelo, Christian Barbuto
Berlin Club Guide Vol.03
Legendary Boy, LG, Harry Wolfman, Geezy, Parrket, Deren Sendil, Savvas K, Montassar, Aaren San, Superskil, Jonas Bey, Funk N/A, Tito Mazzetta, D Juiz, Maxxa, Craig Lounders, Unicod, Quick Fix, Kactuz, Criostoir, Reducs, Lera, Michelle Sparks, Bart Lectro, Benjamin Vial, Juheun, Venetic, Mol, 20KID, Faveon, Ooyger, Michal Kosinski, Laura Auer, Brain Cooked, BackdoorClub, Tom Huge, DETIN8ION, FlexXTronic
Techno Bangerz 2018
Tech House Session 2018 (Deluxe Edition)
Konteto, Liam O'Connol, Ecotek, Chester, Jay Mexx, Jon Vindictive, Stan Rooby, Sound Knight, Caladium, Demoe Beats, Lo Cutz, Cruster, Fernando Bavaro, Sitto Jimenez, Proper Micro NV, Frowin Von Boyen, Bad Tempo, Reducs, Forte, Lesser than trees, Atmos (IT), Veen & Veen, Tschavek, Tom Ware, Mol, Klinge, Ludwig Iccorac, Scorzo, D Juiz, Jim Hendrix, Elan Myles, xPx, Vila, Ach Era, Deni Stojmenov, Cmrk, Arcadia 87, House Sector One, Pan-Dim, Dylan Tallchief, Joe Petrizzo
Tech House Session 2018
Konteto, Liam O'Connol, Ecotek, Chester, Jay Mexx, Jon Vindictive, Stan Rooby, Sound Knight, Caladium, Demoe Beats, Lo Cutz, Cruster, Fernando Bavaro, Sitto Jimenez, Proper Micro NV, Frowin Von Boyen, Bad Tempo, Reducs, Forte, Lesser than trees, Atmos (IT), Veen & Veen, Tschavek, Tom Ware, Mol, Klinge, Ludwig Iccorac, Scorzo, D Juiz, Jim Hendrix, Elan Myles, xPx, Vila, Ach Era, Deni Stojmenov, Cmrk, Arcadia 87, House Sector One, Pan-Dim, Dylan Tallchief
Electro House Essentials 2017