Dj/Producer
Latest Releases
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 2
Ganga, Annemarie Zimakoff, Marty Bobgarner, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Valeria Moriett, Ninurta, Gokhan Ekinci, PNFA, Krik Over, Abelaster, NPFT, Seumas Norv, Aerobium, Deepberry, Millan Seritos, Wontu, Larry Scottish, Joshua Lazer, Appt.829, Paul Higgins, Sebastian Wilberk, Ezechiel, Paulsen & Stryczek, Sak Chaime, Eskadet, Profundo, Kobes, Jaques Le Noir, Clownfish, Lupostar, MR.GB
Summer Feeling (Deep-House Highlights), Vol. 4
Jaques Le Noir, Seumas Norv, Cigarettes & Juice, J.A.Z.Z.matic, Jason Rivera, Marty Bobgarner, Yin And Yang, Bonnie Drasko, Stepo Del Sol, Ninurta, Mario Santo, Lounge Groove Avenue, Cotton Animals, Gokhan Ekinci, Soap Bubbles, Mark Oakland, Just Dennis, Clownfish, David Hopperman, Kobes, Soul Traumer, Ian Childs, Valeria Moriett, Estonia, Gus Tinto, Sak Chaime, PNFA, Kosmoss, Culsu, Avrial
Anytime Is Deep-House Time, Vol. 2
Bronx Cheer, Gokhan Ekinci, Gomes, Profundo, Appt.829, DJ PD, Bonnie Drasko, Cotton Animals, Five Seasons, Kobes, Nakamura Takahiro, Takt 3, DanVee, Mike Vee, Nightpeople, Kayligs, Seumas Norv, Yantra Mantra, Mazelo Nostra, NoOne Known, Jack Black One, Svendaq, Dub Mars, Mario Santo, Aerobium, Sak Chaime, Jaques Le Noir, Larry Scottish, Clownfish, GGHB, Telal, Glam Sam & His Combo, Soap Bubbles, Charly'n Black
Sunset Reflections (Deep-House Grooves), Vol. 3
Lemongrass, Ganga, Robert Pedrini, Corrado Saija, Kobes, Nakamura Takahiro, 7b, Boris Backup, Paulsen, Stryczek, Gokhan Ekinci, Sak Chaime, Jack Black One, Daniel Ray, Glam Sam & His Combo, Esaa A., Cemode, PNFA, Yantra Mantra, Mazelo Nostra, Larry Scottish, Clownfish, Gus Tinto, Eskadet, Deepberry, Seumas Norv, Dec, Aerobium, Brych, Charly'n Black, DS Hunt, Kallea P., Jaques Le Noir, DJ PD
9 Years Secret Jams Records
Deep-House Atmosphere, Vol. 2
Ganga, Jaques Le Noir, Kayligs, Charly'n Black, Lemongrass, Telal, Golden Tone Radio, Seumas Norv, Robert Pedrini, Corrado Saija, Bronx Cheer, Ezechiel, Sak Chaime, DJ PD, Schaller, DS Hunt, Kallea P., Kobes, Yantra Mantra, Mazelo Nostra, Soul Traumer, Lounge Groove Avenue, Stepo Del Sol, Gokhan Ekinci, Culsu, Altereva, 9Ball, Clownfish, Paulsen, Stryczek, PNFA, Glam Sam & His Combo, Jack Black One, Burhan Yuksekkas
Winter Selection 2022
Kommunication, Vol. 3
Contact Book
7 Years Secret Jams Records
Best of Cafe De Anatolia 3
Jose Solano, Martin Hiska, Serkan Eles, Elias Fassos, RisK (Gr), Mandarin Plaza, Anis Karek, Tolga Maktay, Nikos Kaponis, Wassim Younes, Rodrigo Gallardo, Stephane Salerno, Arona, Jugurtha, Professor, Ribas Abbas, Billy Esteban, FISHMANTA, Think City, Guruji Gerhard, Wav-E, Andre Rizo, Manuel Defil, Rialians on Earth, Ala Chokri, Briansway, Gabieris, Clive Vaz, Sonu Dhariwal, Donz, Alexandr Mar, Majed Salih, Alihan Samedov, Belonoga, Omar Gharbi, Harry C-Wave, Onur Camur, One Release, Ben Beckman, Sinan, Bacchus, Scorpodra, Cafe De Anatolia
Caravan 3
Dune 2
Secret Jams 2019
Nothing But... Deep House Vibes, Vol. 03
Thulane Da Producer, Marco Madia, Alexandr Mar, Daniel De Roma, Gabee (HU), Cleave Martinez, Dr Kessler, Cassini Division, Supamono, M.a.o.s. Beats, DAN T, Patrick Gideon, Blessing White Music, Morgan Everett, Gerry Verano, Jungle & Juice, LloydLA, SculpturedMusic, Demarkus Lewis, Salem Jabou, Tommy Virgo, Stereoclip, Sebastian Roser, Nestro Da Producer, Ray Okpara, Techno Man, Mr Jimmy H
Deep House Chill, Vol. 08
Soldatov, Thulane Da Producer, Alexandr Mar, Marco Madia, Eleezo, Marco Bottari, Remi Blaze, Gabee (HU), Congellous, Chasing Space, Cleave Martinez, Dr Kessler, Stefre Roland, Tyler Benmark, Cassini Division, Offshore and Coen, Claudia Someru, SevenEver, Coffee Face, Deeperteque, James Benedict, Fabrizio La Marca, Poetic Leestar, KEENE, Late Nite 'DUB' Addict, SoulKiD Bdub, Justin Deep Sly
Deep House Selections, Vol. 06
Alexandr Mar, Thulane Da Producer, Marco Madia, Remi Blaze, Luna Loops, Da Kastro, Cassini Division, Sergey Srost, Supamono, Wan Roux, Vika Tendery, KOFA, Johannes, Fabrizio La Marca, KEENE, LloydLA, SoulKiD Bdub, Stereoclip, Traffic Jam (BR), MusiQueTemple, Aroop Roy, Tony Madrid, Soul Trip, Random J, Moodigliani, Dave Cult
Ethno 3
Forgotten Sounds - Bos Tech Records Sampler
Deep House Chill, Vol. 06
Monodusk, Soldatov, Bonnie Drasko, Ethan Poe, Apres, Claudio Giordano, Nick Abel, Celina Jennée, Four-Sided Circles, UC Beatz, Luka, Sio, Mayotek, Serdar Ors, Soul Fleva, AFTAHRS, Gabriel Balky, Daniel Anthony, Alexandr Mar, Daniel De Roma, Haze City, Alex Agore, Unknown, bruno costa, Briarcliff, Grow (Ibiza), Little Man Big, Country Gents, Cossway, Harre
Ethno Journey (Compiled by Professor)