VeNeS, the phenomenal singer from Australia, and one of the members from the legendary Pop Group Tram 5 (Bulgaria), breaking through many times on the psy trance stage and mainly with her tracks with the big names of Dualism, Symphonix, Phaxe and Osher from the multimillion viewed dance trance band Shake Ananda. Climbing More then 20 times to top 100 Psy Charts @ beatport, dj download, cdj shop, juno and other charts, VeNeS is one of the female big names on the nowadays trance stage. Her tracks with Symphonix "Nobody Knows", "Sexy Dance" and "True Reality" have been played in front of thousands of people, live worldwide on most major festivals for psy trance music. She collaborated with DJ no 1 of Greece Robert Vadney, from Perfecto Records (Paul Oekenfold) for his album "Dance 4 Death" with the remake of her
Latest Releases
Summer Techno
Underground House Movement
Prime Music Vol. 1
Groovebox, Jay Mocio, Coqui Selection, Troy Dark, Eddie Amador, Michi Muzik, Todor Ivanov, KC Anderson, Warner Powers, Michael Paterson, Markus Lauc, Monxa, Bruno Kauffmann, Carlos Roll, Maffa, Gianni Ruocco, Javi Del Valle, Jorgensen, Dave Spritz, Chris Sammarco, Tony Verdu, Tony Jaguar, rlx, Steve Darren, David Bernardi, Ruslan Cross, Yves Eaux, Steven Mestre, Robb Swinga, Mike Syntec, Dirty Guru, Zakir, Mixline, Dolly Rockers, DMS12, Sergio D'Angelo, JJ Mullor, Dan Aslow, Omar Cito Perez, GetSet, Dom Tufaro, DJ Dove, Raffael De Luca, D.D.L, Rio Dela Duna, Joey Martinez, KPD, Kike Rivero, Dave Azu, Groovetonic, Christian Bonori, Voltereto, Sebastian Roter
Sensual Underground Stadium House
Classified Progressive House
Winter Sessions Tech House
Tek Base, R. Double, Luciano Pardini, DJ Raul Sete, Bobby Deep, Amine Bahri, Boehm, Carlo Mecastro, Rufus K, Greg Siokos, Evgenia, DJ Swift, SixFt4, Arthur B, Iaell Meyer, Guil Enriques, Martin Krauel, Srdjan Ilic, Barry Devlin, Anees, DJ Alex Tn, Daniel Schenfert, Venes, Lacandon, Digital Mike, Sonic Abuse, Acuna Boyz
Deep Club Revelation
Poolside Summer Anthems 2015
Bobby Deep, Yonar, Smyk, Jaytor, Jey Indahouse, Israel Carter, 3D Nation, Zhana Roiya, Saintrop, Acuna Boyz, Noweez, Soulshade, Salinas, 7even (GR), Roblars, Aïnaka, V I F, Irinia Homenko, Stage Rockers, Nikolay ShilOFF, Nimkit, DJ Raul Sete, Mak.Pap, Bonnie & Klein, Dimitris Manasidis, Paul2Paul, Okra, Andy Wide, Andi Vasilos, Carlo Mecastro, Boehm, Digital Mike, SixFt4, DJ Swift, Greg Siokos, Evgenia, Hit'em Jack, Vlad Vandyshev, Srdjan Ilic, Several Spirits, Serge Blake, R. Double, Spanking Machine, Vansam, Daemon Grave, Trey Vinter, Chris Karpas, Lola Palmer, Emse, Daniel Schenfert, Vadim Spark, Venes, Lacandon
Symphonix Blue Box
Progressive Main Room Unleashed
Acuna Boyz, Israel Carter, Venes, Lacandon, Oscitone, Amine Bahri, Danny Routh, Several Spirits, David Mayne, TRYB, Digital Mike, SixFt4, V I F, Barry Devlin, Arthur B, Noweez, S Flint, Stage Rockers, Ryan V, Lola Palmer, Shizzlematic, Bluetone, Stephanie Kay, The North Works, Andre Flux, Sun Purple, Mark Khoen, Real Men Change Diapers, Christos Fourkis, Selena, Jovial Joint, B Covss, Greg Siokos, Eleni Foti, Aïnaka, Irinia Homenko, Anees, Orelse, Zhana Roiya, Remundo
Closing Party Progressive Essentials
Several Spirits, Chris Karpas, Stefan Djordjevic, DJ Alex Tn, Christos Fourkis, Sonic Abuse, Pure Butt3rfly, S Flint, Boral Kibil, Sun Island Project, Carlo Frasca, Venes, Lacandon, Darkon, Athan P, V I F, Bobby Deep, Mahmut Orhan, Okra, Zisis D, Avi Rashid, Markou Trifon, Real Men Change Diapers, Vansam, Lola Palmer, A.W.S, Tolga Diler, Freakhouze, Axton, The Warriors, Grave, NrkProjects, Hit'em Jack, Just Tease Up, SixFt4, Daemon Grave, Channel One, Mak.Pap, Danny Routh, Arthur B, DJ Aristov, John Hellson
Haldolium Box
Deep Progressions 1
Aïnaka, Stereosynth, Roblars, NrkProjects, Archie JD, Mak.Pap, Paul2Paul, Bobby Deep, Noweez, DJ Raul Sete, Acuna Boyz, Nikolay ShilOFF, V I F, Lola Palmer, Spanking Machine, Zhana Roiya, Arthur B, Venes, Lacandon, SixFt4, Several Spirits, S Flint, Alex, Ales, David Mayne, Real Men Change Diapers, Sun Island Project, G T, Serge Blake, Anees, DJ Swift, Al Pachi, Nimkit
Progressive & Psy Trance Pieces, Vol. 8
Essential Underground Progressive House
Lauma, Rob Dire, Barry Devlin, Amine Bahri, Neitan, V I F, Sun Island Project, Erinya, Matt Eray, Luca Inochi, Megan, South Blast, Atthis Alcedo, Bobby Deep, C-Cole, Danny Routh, DJ Alex Tn, Optimus, Sam Flanagan, Venes, Vadim Spark, Waverockerz, Rufus K, Erinya Moon, Darkon, Grave, Dellife, Red Eye, Psytrotune, Zisis D, Orelse, Carlo Frasca, Srdjan Ilic, Lola Palmer, Just Tease Up, Chris Karpas, Katiana Z, Zhana Roiya, S Flint, Freakhouze, Axton, DJ Aristov, Liquid Addicts, Arthur B, Stereosynth, Anees, Several Spirits, Daemon Grave, SixFt4, Sonic Abuse
Progressive House Party 2013
Bobby Deep, Arthur B, Hit'em Jack, Greg Siokos, Evgenia, Stereosynth, Anees, NrkProjects, DJ Alex Tn, Okra, Mahmut Orhan, Cammel, Sinior Cliff, Emse, Venes, Lacandon, Luca Inochi, Marc Coon, Danny Routh, Andre Flux, Sun Purple, TRYB, A.W.S, V I F, Aliene D ' Lum, David Mayne, Lola Palmer, Several Spirits, Shizzlematic, Bluetone, Stephanie Kay, Dellife, Bootyshine, Deez, Just Born Genius, Increase, S Flint, Alex, Ales & Alex, Igor Zaharov, Sober System, Artem Underground, Amir Gelman, Rufus K, Channel One, Vadim Spark, Freakhouze, Axton, Amine Bahri, SixFt4, Pure Butt3rfly, Liquid Addicts, DJ Swift, Sonic Abuse, Spanking Machine
Sounds of Acuna 1
Progressive & Psy Trance Pieces, Vol. 6
The Summer of Progressive House 2013
Greg Siokos, Evgenia, Christos Fourkis, The Warriors, Zhana Roiya, Lauma, David Mayne, Barry Devlin, Randell Miller, Bobby Deep, Several Spirits, Cammel, Mahmut Orhan, Okra, Increase, Vadim Spark, Venes, Lacandon, Oscitone, DJ Swift, SixFt4, S Flint, Darkon, V I F, Lola Palmer, Avi Rashid, Sinior Cliff, Martin Krauel, Aliene D ' Lum, Luca De Flavour, Sun Purple, DJ Alex Tn, Emil Artcore, Boral Kibil, B Covss, Andro V, Andre Flux, Acuna Boyz, Emse, Hp.Hoeger, Dj Waz, Luca Inochi, Igor Zaharov, Sober System, Sun Island Project, Vansam, Daemon Grave, Trey Vinter, Danny Routh, Zeus, Chronos, Tolga Diler, A.W.S, Jim Siver, Srdjan Ilic, Arthur B, Spanking Machine, Luciano Pardini, Chris Karpas
Best Of Progressive Summer 2013
The Warriors, Selena, Jovial Joint, Sun Island Project, Christos Fourkis, Chris Karpas, Katiana Z, DJ Alex Tn, Vlad Vandyshev, D.K, Arthur B, Bobby Deep, TRYB, Andreo Vandalize, Srdjan Ilic, Andre Flux, Sun Purple, Daemon Grave, Switchup, Al Pachi, V I F, S Flint, Venes, Lacandon, Cooper, Several Spirits, Ales One, Serge Blake, A.W.S, Lola Palmer, Carlo Frasca, Digital Mike
Solstice Progressive Sessions 2013
Tech House Main Room Best Of 2012
Best Of Progressive Vocal Anthems 2012
Selena, Jovial Joint, Chris Karpas, Katiana Z, The Warriors, V I F, Aliene D ' Lum, Srdjan Ilic, Nikos Oikonomou, Christos Fourkis, Chriss Callebra, Alexis Anderson, Bobby Deep, Lola Palmer, Acuna Boyz, Venes, Lacandon, Orelse, M R, Megan, South Blast, R. Double, Shizzlematic, Bluetone, Stephanie Kay, Amir Gelman