Latest Releases
Peaceful Morning 032
DJ Dest, N'ro, Marcin Przybylski, Blufeld, LuOrchestra, Bob Angetti, Logarythm, Mr. Chillout, Johny S, Oscar Corrigan, Luke Terry, Juan Sinmiedo, Prove Them Wrong, Vertigo (RO), Mandala, Castiel L., Kingpin, Darkside, Virtual Recess, Shawn Forrest, Frank Hurman, Tecca, Danny Darko, Julien Kelland, Artem Fillipov, Farhad Zohdabady, Moshtagh, Gabriel Slick, TrancEye, V.Ray, Elo Method, Subranger, Dee Flack, The Classical
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of Trance 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ablazing Autumn Sessions 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 06
Kinuba, Nikos Geladis, Arkyn, Herby van CF, Tsuki Shizumutoki, Dreamira, Ozo Effy, Masaru Hinaiji, Tsuku, Paul Courbet, MaRLo, Voolgarizm, Regulus, Farhad Zohdabady, Mark L2K, Ibojima, Skyvol, Paul Denton, The JacKMan, EDU BRAVO, Aleksey Ekimov, Adam Szydlik, GLF, J Rogers, Ethereal Echoes, Fast Maggot, DJ Darroo, Frequency Waves, Steve Dekay
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dancefloor Fire, Vol. 11
HarisJonuzi, Narvi, Sonic Snares, Tim Tailor, AFISHALl, Füzzy, ARA, Steve Sanders, SALADIN, TWISTERZ, Greyzia, Dirty Sound Boys, Rimbano, Nic Johnston, Customs DJ, Bsharry, The Easton Ellises, Weya, TIM DEEP, Sage, Mikas, Einnosz, Kris Ferreri, Dark Flesher, African Stevenson, Beeetz, Tara Louise, DJ GrooD, 7 Grams, UMAIZ, Farhad Zohdabady, Bry.Tic, Acein, Tarso, DJ Alan Yeates
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best Of 2020
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Universe, Vol. 5
Abide, Artra & Holland, Rene Ablaze, Jam Da Bass, Damian Wasse, Cerera, Chase & West, Emanuele Braveri, Bluesolar, Fischer & Miethig, Make One, TrancEye, Cloudwalker, Alexander Piven, Bvibes, Aural Project, J.A.E., Al Sandu, DJ Madwave, Riialto, F.G. Noise, Aeden, Lakes, T Forces, Pawel Meller, DK Project, Con Phillips, Inglide, Ledo, 7 Baltic, Adliss, Dewstuffz, Dima Krasnik, Cosmic & Nilson, DJ T.H., Miss Cortex, Nicola Maddaloni, Crystal Blakk, Myk Bee, R3dub, Rolfiek, Farhad Zohdabady, Sajjad Zakaria, Six Senses
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trax For The Track 001
Farhad Zohdabady, Sharp Man, Ajax Cruise, Sonic Snares, Nino Lucarelli, Daniel Atari, Jhon Gutierrez, S7VEN (SP), Pablo Arbelaez, Mark Digital, Richard Lowe, Massivedrum, John Wolf, Emeskay, Animysh, Jamison Daniel, Kross Well, Dhany G, Addictive Glance, Numall Fix, Rave Rework, Lepo, Alberto Lencina, Adrian Zenith, Evotia, Esher Waters, Idle A.M., Gregor (BE)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
5 Years Of Electro BEAT Records - Compiled By Farbod
Pexot Pey, ArCh3rX, Behwnm & Mehromero, PROYAL, Farzin, Emad Ebeat, Meysam Ahmadi, Sasver, Khosrow Shakibaei, Mr.Magicall, FaraMarZ, Astral Noise, Armin Hemmati, Nathan Brumley, Milad, Sharp Man, NimaAmin, Sajjad Zakaria, Zack Aria, Adhem, Hypersia, The Great Mood, Dragon Beat, Navab Jalil, Suprano, NELLY TGM, Rigid, Slambang, Farhang, Farhad Zohdabady, Farbod (IR), Last Soldier, REYNOISE, PICSO, Fading Light
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Miami Sampler 2020
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Connection, Vol. 6
Cosmic & Nilson, Mayer, Eryon Stocker, TrancEye, Fischer & Miethig, Eddie Lung, Frank Dueffel, Hiromori Aso, Kiyoi, Eki, Luke Warner, Dreamy, Fright Nite, Mark L2K, Miroslav Vrlik, DJ T.H., Miss Cortex, Nick V, Nicola Maddaloni, Crystal Blakk, Riialto, F.G. Noise, Myk Bee, R3dub, Rolfiek, Farhad Zohdabady, Sajjad Zakaria, Shaun Greggan, Guy Alexander, Six Senses, Stella Project, The Enlightment, UDM, Asteroid, Aundlang, Eddie Grant, Edonia, Myde, TeCay, Vandice, Claus Backslash, Claire Willis, DJ Alph@, Caymen, Oliver Barabas
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Blue Soho Recordings : Best Of 2019
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Planet - Episode Six
Abide, Rene Ablaze, Brent Rix, Alexander Piven, Pawel Meller, J.A.E., DK Project, Con Phillips, Inglide, Bvibes, Ledo, 7 Baltic, Aeden, Cosmic & Nilson, Adliss, Hiromori Aso, Chase, West, Dewstuffz, Brisby & Jingles, Mark L2K, DJ Alph@, Dima Krasnik, Sven E, A-Tronix, Caymen, Claus Backslash, Mayer, Eryon Stocker, Frank Dueffel, Kiyoi, Eki, Riialto, F.G. Noise, Luke Warner, Dreamy, Miroslav Vrlik, DJ T.H., Miss Cortex, Nick V, Nicola Maddaloni, Crystal Blakk, Myk Bee, R3dub, Rolfiek, Farhad Zohdabady, Sajjad Zakaria, Shaun Greggan, Guy Alexander, Six Senses
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
R3sizze Back Catalog, Vol. 6
Weroniqua, Elvirra Strayzi, Basstreque, Dopedutcher, Simone Orrico, Bass Hours, Lazerro, AvishaYork, Tom Young, Max Landry, DJ Mattic, ExubeSSaN, SHR, Darivishna, Sandro Dellmar, 2 Late Mates, Ralverro Daboss, Allen Wish, Vega, Khai Lim, Annzy, Shashi Maanrise, Indirshana, Nasro, Farhad Zohdabady, InfiNoise, Microsonica, IXN, Andrebeg
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Total Trance Selections, Vol. 09
Luca De Maas, Scorch Felix, Alex Goldsmith, DJ Abouzar, Mewes, Daniel Verdun, Arcadio, Pointerhed, Cedric Lass, Thomas Santosa, Darren Porter, Gary Leroy, Andre Visior, Kojun, DJ Geri, Mohamed Ragab, Struan Gordon, Nemke, Checho Suarez, Wilderness, Ahmed Helmy, Nadine Zureikat, Will Rees, Kanallia, DJ Dani, Farhad Zohdabady, Last Soldier, InnerSync
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Auralization (Mixed by OzzyXPM)
Ozzyxpm, Christian Monique, Arctic Lake, Ataberk Onal, Kukuzenko, Natalie Orlie, Monada, Space Wanderer, Ellez Ria, Arkam, Richard Sebastian, Ahmed Helmy, Farhad Zohdabady, Sou Kanai, Kaveh Azizi, Eric Senn, Vince Schuld, Airborne US, Diago, Dee Conaghan, Madwave, Dano Melia, GSTWN, Catching Sun, Storm State
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Meteor Trance, Vol. 7
Manida, The Enlightment, TrancEye, Synfonic, Para X, Fright Nite, All Sandu, Dave Cold, Ian Source, Eddie Lung, Team Condura, Alex Shevchenko, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Sunbrothers, Natalia Meister, Charles Monroe, Riialto, F.G. Noise, Myk Bee, R3dub, Rolfiek, Farhad Zohdabady, Sajjad Zakaria, Shaun Greggan, Guy Alexander, Six Senses, Claire Willis, Stella Project, UDM, Asteroid, Aundlang, Eddie Grant, Edonia, Fischer & Miethig, Miroslav Vrlik, Myde, TeCay, Vandice
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Vocal Trance, Vol. 3
Sven E, A-Tronix, Zage, Ekatherina April, Fischer & Miethig, Dima Krasnik, Anna Lee, Angelina Bukovska, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan, Juha V, Kayan Code, DJ T.H., Stephane Badey, Emax, Alesing, Surisan, DJ Rosso, Sunbrothers, Natalia Meister, Brisby & Jingles, Aleeze, Caymen, Nicola Maddaloni, Crystal Blakk, Farhad Zohdabady, Sajjad Zakaria, Six Senses, Claire Willis, Eddie Lung, Edonia
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Redux Amsterdam Selection 2018: Mixed by The Enlightment
Miroslav Vrlik, Eryon Stocker, HamzeH, Finality, TrancEye, Adwell, Norex, Kiyoi, Syntouch, Eky, Dreamy, Maratone, Emma Chatt, The Enlightment, Mark L2K, Riialto, F.G. Noise, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan, Kenny Life, Amy Kirkpatrick, M Pravda, Rene Ablaze, Crystal Blakk, Farhad Zohdabady, Sajjad Zakaria, Nicola Maddaloni, Six Senses, Claire Willis, Oliver Cattley, Kiyoi & Eky, Franco Scaravaglione, AnnihElectric, Myk Bee, R3dub, Rolfiek, Fright Nite, Fisical Project, Blue Sector, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Maschine, Vol. 6
7 Baltic, Myde, All Sandu, Flyover, DARVO, TrancEye, Zage, Ekatherina April, Sven E, A-Tronix, Mark L2K, Brent Rix, Hiromori Aso, Caymen, Claus Backslash, Stella Project, Miroslav Vrlik, Guy Alexander, Fright Nite, Eddie Lung, Edonia, Fischer & Miethig, UDM, Asteroid, Aundlang, The Enlightment, Six Senses, Claire Willis, Shaun Greggan, Farhad Zohdabady, Sajjad Zakaria, Myk Bee, R3dub, Rolfiek, Riialto, F.G. Noise, Nicola Maddaloni, Crystal Blakk, DJ T.H., Miss Cortex, DJ Alph@, Eddie Grant
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trancespotting, Vol. 6
Sven E, A-Tronix, The Enlightment, Six Senses, Claire Willis, Riialto, F.G. Noise, TrancEye, Brent Rix, Caymen, Claus Backslash, Cosmic & Nilson, Mayer, Eryon Stocker, Fischer & Miethig, Frank Dueffel, Hiromori Aso, Kiyoi, Eki, Luke Warner, Dreamy, Mark L2K, DJ Alph@, Miroslav Vrlik, DJ T.H., Miss Cortex, Nick V, Nicola Maddaloni, Crystal Blakk, Myk Bee, R3dub, Rolfiek, Farhad Zohdabady, Sajjad Zakaria, Shaun Greggan, Guy Alexander, Stella Project
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist