Latest Releases
Spring Break Explosion
House Party in Your Room
DJ Chart, Die HouseWirtschaft, Headbox, DJ Fishbone, Syntheticsax, Waman Shakirem, Chris Count, Luis Maro, Tapemaen Unique, Greeda, Speed, Mister Banus, Alchemist Project, Naomi, KRS, Blanca, Kermit, Marcel Aquila, Barlon, Andy's Dee, Billy Millings, DJ V85, Robert Owens, Krypto Kong, Esco89, Sergio Wos, Waikiki, Tom Klang, Andy Lane, Nick Martira, Phil, Slaga, Pepe Magoo
EDM 2024
Winter Deep: Deep House for Colder Days
Angeliki Cordalis, Eduardo R., Ad Scheran, Alemar, Salvo Lo Greco, Laura Mills, Kiara B, Robert Owens, Krypto Kong, MIKE STRONG, RA Ole, Ries, Thomas Marko, Groove Lab, Morris Revy, Butterfly Crash, Tesla, André Thorwirth, Alexander Bollinger, Monobo, Bunched, Secney, DJ ZooRoyi, Lloyd!, Oval Office, Malecka, Torsion Soul, Erick Wan Bacher, Chilli Black, danyvin, Kashyk, DJ Eef, Philli Broke, Oliver Bachem
EDM Gaming Files
Marc Reason, Speed, Ted Bridge, Doncare, Nick Aber, Aldimar, Chris Davids, Ilaria Olcese, Fantasy Project, Mattia Falchi, Hor-z, INEX, Skyper, Schattenfrequenz, MiKuMa, Miguel Madera, Chris Decay, Gabriel Delgado, Bootmasters, Visioneight, Dance 2 Disco, Skolim, High-Co, Dirty Frenchies, Jon + Larsen, Discotoxic, Chris Mega, Vlowz, Bazzheadz, Bazael, Rimini Project, Nova Scotia, Klau, John Talent, DJ Tobbe, Dark3ass, Hit Noize
Dance Vibes for Your Ears
Martin O´Neill, Dachgarten, Marc Reason, DJ Mastermind M, Speed, DJ Non Rex, Science From Svn, Kenny Laakkinen, Vaven, Highland Sanctuary, SAMUEE, DJane LiJa, ACR, Chris Decay, Tobbe, Pedro Delamigo, D.O. 3500, Fantasy Project, Marcel de Van, Anna Jones, Rimini Project, SejixMusic, KRS, Club of Tone, Pete Mazell, Pandora, JAKLE, Nick Aber, Aldimar, NHEIRO, DIONYMUSIC, Alex Neuge, Dance 2 Disco, Skolim, Irmak Akan, MAXXIMA, John Talent, DJ Tobbe
Never Let the House Down, Vol. 1
Ron Van Helen, Middlestones, Andy's Dee, Funk'N'Deluxe, The Man, DJ Chart, Fraenco, Old Boy, Ben Quarman, Joybiza, Sergiu Nadasan, Alice Francis, Koomar Beat, Feldschieber, Quadrumana, Lorenzo Navarro, Trebor Asoll Music, Derek Avari, Laera, Thomas Marko, Disco Channel, Kashyk, Oliver Bachem, Anirhythm, Bahia de Roses, Morris Revy, Martin Meister, Anya Kaye, YogiLocco, Boydex, Elpierro, Claudio Di Carlo
Vocal Trance: London
Thomas Petersen, DISTANCE PROJECT, Dave Gate, Kyven, Middlestones, cooman michael, Marcel de Van, Qbon, Renè Miller, Nafets, Marce Smith, Andy Rethmeier, Trance Nature Alliance, Vitalizer, Flight74, Ten Thence, Antartika, Marco Brena, Timmy D, DJ Bullskull, Veselin Tasev, Sunsitive, Angel Falls, Palky, Ashley Moore, Jimmy Sundance, Tori Summer, Ronoakey, Solosizer, Onehundred, Marcus Moore, Maximilian Cope, Syntheticsax, Solar Sound, Marina Vesna, Matrax, Zmily, Mik Arlati, Pre-fader, Dodo, Lander, Mia Melody, M Lovers, Inner Smile, Technochrist, Loreley
Ibiza Chill House Garden 2023
2 Cats, Karim Le Mec, Dance Myrial, Middlestones, Harry Solomon, Erick Wan Bacher, Soulful Black & White, Taigherwuds, Ted Peters & JaBig, Zelensky, Markfender, Schinowatz, DJ Lurch, Sgt.Elias, CURUMatriX, Synthimental, Glammer Twins, Tomasz Pauszek, Remote Spaces, Ron Ractive, Anirhythm, Skyrick, The Voyager Project, Flow And Physics, D-Phunk Behousung, André Schlüter, James Cadenza, Topazz, Douglas Palmer, Robe, Brittanni, Laura Mills, Mason Mind
Vocal Trance from Around the World, Vol. 2
Claudia Raulf, Anakin Walker, Nafets, Miller & qBon, Marce Smith, DJ Ultimate Bass, Anastasia R, Sogati, Syntheticsax, Solar Sound, Marina Vesna, Danny Claire, Michael Li, Teh Noizee, Nayako, Pre-fader, Dave Karson, Flight74, Svenson, John Robinson, DJ Gard, Renè Miller, Matrax, Evelio, Dj Mozy, Natasha Saladino, Gianni Paradiso Dj, Phil Watts, Stenviss, Duneflyer, Mindrunner, Barry Andrews, Antartika, Tosch, Sync Diversity, Middlestones, Shee-wa, Dance 2 Spirit, Laurenzo Tozzi, Kawkastyle, Fabio D'elia, Regina Jhey, Gregory Esayan, Natalia Pevcova
Power Fitness Sound
Aj Antares, Stereoliner, DJ Bud, Chris Decay, Schillah, Housegeist, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Chicagoboy, Ivan Herb, DJ Chart, melanctron, aiai, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Jörg Mrowietz, Damon Paul, Simone Mangiapane, Daniel Davici, Dirty Bros, Martin Levrie, Tommy Pulse, Tosch, Igor Foxx, Skaei, Marc Reason, Tonski, General Wooky, Scape Eleven, Irene, Warplex, Tony Wong, Gantcho, Million Faces, Urban Dance Crew, DJ Absinth, Miami Dance, DJ Rosso
Bikini Body with Aerobic - 120 Motivation Songs
Chris Decay, Schillah, Chicagoboy, DJ Bud, Housegeist, Amanic, Basslover Allstars, Handsup Playerz, Dj Bisk, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Ivan Herb, DJ Chart, melanctron, aiai, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Jörg Mrowietz, Dmitry Zaharov, Ibiza Groove Squad, Mydca, Men in Tuxedo, Marc Reason, Esteban Garcia, Cresta, Window, The Virgin Dolls, Exit Mars, Helen Gold, Tosch, Cris Rece, Brooklyn House Bangers, Daiden, Snayl & Chris Newman, DEAR TECH, Love Technique, Silent Stunt, Yaneena, RFR, Luna Catana, Eddy Chrome, Crash Club Dummies, Alan Bo, Tonliebe, Christopher Felix, Pamela, Million Faces, Adams & Czacha, Sky And Sand, DJ MATH, NEONHELM, Klangtitan, U-can, Cubezar Hamburger Jung, Tito Torres, Komodo, DJ Eterno, Damon Paul, The Magic, André Schlüter, Tim Flanders, Yellow, M4RO, J'N'D, Uebermut, Michael Ruland, Fit For Sound, Skaei, Tonski, General Wooky, Scape Eleven, Second Aura, Sunyo, Affect, Tony Wong, Gantcho, Kris Elexxound, Steven Phillips, Ugn, Urban Dance Crew, DJ Absinth, Miami Dance, The Imperial Suite, Ben Arrows, Toby Noize, Ale Reya, Marc & Ravolta, Nivanoise, Candy Shop, DJ Venom, Jack Like, Paul aus Berlin, Dj-chart, DJ Dennis Mann, C.Y.T., Maldox, Made in 1978, Re#set, Daniel Davici, Extesizer, Lyonbrotherz, Dirty Bros, Jenko, Crope, Deejay Goldfinger, NHEIRO, Tommy Pulse, Danzfrenzy, Joss Dominguez, Igor Foxx, Adam Rise, Tomek Rose, Rashid Ajami, Haroun Hickman
Fightmusic - from Gabba to Hardcore
Re-direction, Tensor, Demolior, Zoid, The Raptor, Conspiracies, Noxize, Shadowcore, Chicagoboy, Autiszm, Archonoise, Maza, Twilight, Jackall, Gijs De Mik, Lucy Bosman, Track Killer, Unscarred, Mywar, Beterror, Psychotik, Tensor & Re-direction, Akira, Unknown Agents, Hcm, DJ Rosso, Ron Clayton, Apothecary, Carlos Murphy, Stolen Cult, Dissonance, Miss DNA, Miss Missgeschick, Goblin Grave, Xamidium, Starving Insect
We Love EDM
Dance Music Decade, Roboter, Michael Moa, Vivien Schmitt, Martin Meister, Herwell's Callan, R2K., DJ Enzo.ch, DJ Nest, Speed, Nuno Martines, #Cmondance, Angia, 10 More Days, 2cats, 5TimesZero, 7even Icon, Chiara Lupi, A Club Tunes, Aannaa, Abi Melechh, Adam Brown, Adams & Czacha, Adams Fall, Akorte, Zboard, Ysander, Yellow Spot, Y-orbit, X-O-Planet, Robert Amper, Wot, Will G., DJ Ti-S, White Eagle DJ, WHISK, We Funk, Walter Native, Jay Jacob, Volker von Mozart, Phil Urban, Starmain, Henry Krüger
Big Room Electrohouse Vibes
HAVID., Sebastian Hilgenfeld, Leo Max, Harley Cat, Speed, Os Guttene, 10jonct, 14k-Volts, 4clean, 4stro, 51DB, 5hort Circuit, 6reenlight, 8inhole, A Red Am, Aannaa, Aaron Beta, Aaron Mayfield, Acidsmile, Ad Ryan, Adam Brown, Adam M, Ades Vapor, Adriano Alberti, Affect, After School Special, Al3xr, Alan Pride, Alberto Martinez, Tyler Phoenix, Zok Zok, Zwei Kanister, Zentoy, Zael & Sean Clark, Z Box, Yunus Durali, Youmix Techno Crew
Dance with This!
Joe Hannsen, Speed, Soho Party, Black Kappa, Ras Martin, Capsm, LucasFT2K, Os Guttene, Vivien Schmitt, Alchemist Project, Kaja, DjSchluetex, Konglomerat, Mark Depner, Kamouflage, XICON80, Roboter, Visioneight, Doraemi, Lyane Leigh, S.E.X.Appeal, Silone, NX33, Nick Aber, Aldimar, Ted Bridge, DJ Nest, Daniel Picknell, NEONHELM, The Mighty Schooners, Angst & Banger, Harem Power DJ, daFOO, @tomic Kidz, Bang B, Martin Meister, Dj Judge, Aero Tranceaction, Johnys, Elektromono, Armand Falco, Khatchadour Babelian, Michael Dune, Andy Ztoned, Prolosapien, Lexxxi, Tosch
Electronica Euro Dance Pop
Suncana, Silk Grooves, Heleen, DJ Rosso, Alimba, DJ Turtle, Morris Jones, Kim Greene, Marc Reason, Freeg, Plassix&Puso, Loona, Pulse Of The Beat, Sync Diversity, Darrex, Will G. x Calenzo, Flava & Stevenson, Martin O'Neill, Dachgarten, Sydney-7, Jerome Walker, Beasts' n' Stars, Willy Washington, Clemens Rumpf, Gary Adams, Lil Delay, Street19, MS Dance Project, Ken Silver, TES-Techno, Bmonde, Dj-chart, Martin O´Neill, VENGABEARS, MAXXIMA, Marcel de Van, Sandra, Laurenzo Tozzi, Lyane Leigh, D.A.V.E., Kamouflage, Paddixx, Blue Light Orchestra, Peter Heaven, Biagio Randon, Elektrolabio, Absolute5, Randy Norton, Will G. Soul, Dario Puleo, Music Operator, Silk Department, Speed, DJ TORBEN, DJ Lurch, HandzUpperz, Bassmaniac, Pfundweise Schläge, International Hoods, Lemon, Sehlend, Captain Iglu, JP Music Project
Dance Till the Morning, Vol. 1
Chris Wackersdorf, Ben Rocket, Julio De La Vega, GENERATION LOVE, JulesTonic, Digital Tape, Dance 2 Disco, Middlestones, Mike Garbo, Giuseppe Alicata, Rave Ryders, Martin O'Neill, Lumnia, Samantha Goldfield, Ben Tyler, Jagö, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Free Mads, Dj Jfk, Ruben Hidalgo, Aaron Reyes, DJ Lurch, Audeption, DANCCER, CK West & Co., Sassi K, DJ Noy´s, Cresta, Jon Thomas, Chris Davids, Silone, NX33, Michael Bounce, Aganman, P.S.S., Kobo Brain, Tosch, Little-H, PHILTR, Julian Drebin, Tayo Ricci, Steve Es, Steven Pierce, Alno, Crossedeyes, Martin KO, Fire Tiger, Deepclubbing, B.Infinite, FR3SH TrX, Pure Blue Sky, CK West, Soulskream, Flotador, Sync Diversity, B.p., Real 2 Day, Morris Jones
Clubrotation Norway
Chris Davids, Steven Pierce, Automatic Preset, Alone Again, Raver From Universe, Myra, Erik Ray, Franky, Tosch, Little-H, Alchemist Project, Sona, Terra V., Ahrwald, Victor Andro, Alessandro Sanso', Middlestones, Max Palmer, Nik a.k.a. NKM, Sunlight Project, Latricia, Joaquin Lamanna, Deeplike, Laurenzo Tozzi, Ted Bridge, Audione, Digitaltek, Resurgenze, Alien Invaders, Alpha Vector, Passmic, Crayon 88, DJ Rosso, Dave Gate
EDM 2021
15 Switch, DjSchluetex, Mala, Max Zierke, André Schlüter, Jon Thomas, LK, D3MA, Tosch, ParaZ, Leon Shady, DJ Dennis Mann, Slowstylento, EDM Music, DJ Rosso, Crayon 88, WHISK, Bostan, Dino Mileta, Daniel Merano, Vindicci, Violet Sky, Christian Dorfner, Samue La Manna, Stalot, Mystic Experience, Monofunk, Michael Moa, Alien Invaders, Sven Kleer, NoCheats, Ravest Hard, Os Guttene, DJ Schillings, ReJohn, Sir Gladis, DJ Mat, The black and white friends, AP&TEKTRONIC, Noforix, Raver From Universe, Swell, Glammer Twins, Bass Instructor, KH Project, Myrtill, Naksi & Brunner, Alpha Vector, Nightcore, Covid
The Future Sound of Hands-Up 2019
Bad Drums, Paffendorf, DJayBazzer, Ti-Mo, Unit of Trance, DJ THT, Marc Need, Fantasy Project, Jens O., El-tone, Fabrizio E Marco, Alex Teddy, DJ Zulan, Jelya, Dan-J, Doon-M, DJ The Bass, JFK, DJ Rosso, Jana Barakat, Cassius Antonio, Danstyle, Daxsen, Tony Moss, DJ Kash, Laura Saggers, MAJOR SCALE, DJ R.Gee, NAELLOW, Faceman, Shinson, Marty De La Vega, Stbn, TeCay, Vandice, Benji Jackson, Katharina, Dirty & Native, Tale & Dutch, Tribune, Alphascan, Knok Knok, AMANDA WARREN, De-Grees, Basador, Tierra, Emvace, Miradey, Addicted Craze
Nothin' but Electro Music 2019
Timbo, Papajam, Vio, Melbourne Bounce Project, Agoric, Dckz, Diervo, James Bell, Jetty Rachers, Avari, Derek Faze, DRTYDNCN, H4RE, Denis Dawydow, Simon Aces, SRNDR, Vildtiger, Takahiro Yoshihira, Federico Costantini, Twolate, K.S.Y., Kapkano, Eric Leed, Blackhunters, Detectt, Yuu K. Akatsuki, Kool Empire, DJ Rosso, Fëanor, Nick Le Funk, Sl4tch, Nanu Nanu, Gemeni, The Moonsters, Danny Twice, Arctic Motion, Kuka, Auro System, Damian Wasse, Jack Noise
Trance Connection, Vol. 3
Nicola Maddaloni, Sungazers, TrancEye, Rene Ablaze, Jam Da Bass, Maximal, Mike Sanders, Artra & Holland, Stimulator, Richard Blacklund, Kajis, Blaumar, Opt-in, Maywave, Skyvol, Ronald De Foe, Philip Mayer, THT, Emax, Alesing, Skull Crusher, Air-T, Surisan, DJ Rosso, Alex Shevchenko, Daniel Loubscher, Dima Krasnik, Universal Sense, F.G. Noise, SkyFeel, Taglo, Daphné Maresca, T Forces, Abide, Alexander Piven, Pawel Meller, J.A.E., DK Project, Con Phillips, Inglide, Bvibes, Ledo, 7 Baltic, Aeden, Adliss
Happy Easter Dance 3
Ryan Street, Shaolin Master, Ruby Blu, Dutch, Tale, Bart Reeves, Fabrizio E Marco, DJ Sanny J, THT, Angel Lyne, UK Maniax, Scarlet, Jese, Chris Janitor, Mr. Fyzikal, Max Stone, Native U, Deejay Delight, Fantasy Project, Deejay Anady, Wave, Jeny R., Pam, El-tone, DJ The Bass, Luca Zeta, Nina S., C.Y.T., Gfu, Cera, Orange Connection, Kathy Mclean, Art F, Deejayz United, Dancefire, Addicted Craze, The Circus, Mediterranean DJs, D. Meo, Emixfair, Alex Teddy, DJ Zulan, Jelya, Dan-J, Doon-M, JFK, DJ Rosso, Dante, Luchetta, Iridama, S.T.B., Sun Kidz, Destiny, Marhz Inc., Marco, DJ Blisco, Deep Spirit, Masterbeat