Best of 3rd Avenue | Spring 2024
Subnode, Ruben Karapetyan, Greta Meier, Pinkowitz, Seven Wells, Dreamteller, Sasha Play, Agustin Pengov, MartyOn, JörgK, Missfeat, Lanfree, Luman, Emi CA, Nick Newman, Maximo Gambini, Coni Catardi, Travis Jesse, Mai Lawson, NATIIVO, Billion Watchers, Leon Lobato, Invisible Sounds, Alley SA, Marley Hughes, Yumi Kobayashi, Mike Beryn, St.Ego, Soul Relay, RossAlto, Jakhira, La Vue, Mike Kohl, BERDU, TASBA, Ian Mayer
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of 2023
Soulfeed, Bynomic, Ruben Karapetyan, Arteforma, La Vue, Seven Wells, Arnold T., Alain Pauwels, Subnode, Aurel den Bossa, Ias Ferndale, Kebin Van Reeken, Fabian Balino, Ruh (SE), Leon Lobato, Rockka, Mindlancholic, Mike Beryn, Invisible Sounds, Vusall Insun, Gaston Sosa, Aldi, Figueras, Leandro Murua, Tristan Case, Covsky, Fraser Rix, Inherent (AU), Jean Caillou, Missfeat, Dave Leck, Nick Newman, Secretly Famous, Travis Jesse, Billion Watchers, Awaken, Marc Denuit, Nicolás Bertoldi, Zaleski, Lanfree, Mario Puccio, Alley SA, Marley Hughes, Ian Mayer, Yumi Kobayashi, Mai Lawson, NATIIVO, Dzhef, Mango Cult, Vitalii Gridnev, St.Ego, RossAlto, Hassan Maroofi, Lupe Republic, Lucas Gomez (AR), Nii Tei, Lucho (AR), One44, Chris Doppler, Fractal Architect, Jay Newman, Yahra, Jakhira, Zstimer, Fede Archdale
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
300th Anniversary Selection
Darenosa, mredrollo, Elle Jae, Intaktogene, ACY, Aves Volare, Darksun, Andrewboy, Odagled, Naanu, Donna-Marie (NZ), reboq, Michael Ritter, Toni Adler, Eryc Karezza, YAD, Riggel, Roumie, Facundo Capott, Santiago Rossi, Ryan Wallace (UK), Billion Watchers, Lunet, Delaunay, Sergio Del Lago, Eigner Wille, A.Shark, Michon, Darien J, Jorgio Kioris, Almost Home, Leichsen, Lu:Lu, Kas Yonen, Rubmak, GRISHA (RU), Wailey, WO-CORE, Blackloud, I.S.C.O, Cusp, John Rayet, Nelin, Different Age, Initial Eyes, Ostinato, Nima Sarshar, Hamoon & Amiralee, B Selekt, Cuprite, JOVEM, Enigmatic, Nopopstar, 2JOHN'S, Eugene Jay, TIMLER, Yashar, Leo Ace, Atóm (IE), Audio Cycles, Julian Meinke, Mathias Winnfield, Allies for Everyone, Freuds, Thimble, MLFR, Beije, Caymane, J.P. Velardi, Christian Maestre, Amarone, Shayan Pasha, Stativ Connection, Clay Lio, Llosa, A · Tonic, ONEN, Monoplate, Nick Newman, DAYKON, Nays, Delux Twins, Rass (BR), Cowlam, Mamli, Mel7em, Ea, Paragrinus, Thomas Naenen, Hernan Martinez (AR), ANMA, Swen Vershoven, Personna, Axel Zambrano, Gate 44, Townsend (UK), Sundrej Zohar, Molex, Brosso, Simone Glad, Nik Verne, EHDU
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of 3rd Avenue | Fall 2023
Fabian Balino, Tristan Case, Covsky, Fraser Rix, Inherent (AU), La Vue, Dave Leck, Secretly Famous, Figueras, Jean Caillou, Matias Carafa, Omafiets, Yahra, Different Ray, Arteforma, Soulfeed, NNikitin, Seven Wells, Nick Newman, Lupe Republic, RYAN (AR), Bynomic, Lavie Au Soleil, Chris Doppler, Martino (AR), Tamer Kaan, Ben Pierre, Artless Being, Jay Newman, Vusall Insun, Missfeat, Indigo Man, Lanfree, Fractal Architect, Emanuel Miranda
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Progressive Soundscapes 003
Madloch, Antti Rasi, Diego Poblets, Subnode, Mystic Mind, Pat Siaz, Han Haak, Kebin Van Reeken, Bynomic, Nico Beren, Julian Rodriguez, JFR, Abity, Alberto Blanco, Yunta, Daraspa, Matias Vila, Andrologic, dPen, Ninewire, Rabota, Kenshi Kamaro, Cristian R, Kasall, Agustin Basulto, Jeff Eveline, Kieran J, Science & Reason, Mitaric, Covsky, Seven Wells, Nicolas Benedetti, Stan Seba, Alberto Sainz, Idan Gerber, Leo Delgado, Chris Sterio, Sean McClellan, V. Arlandiss, ALPHA21, Ricardo Piedra, Michael Kay, Matias Ocaño, Ramin Helvet, Tenerfuse, G.O.D.A., Janik Kamerling, Mr.Mind, Orange JD, Michael Kortenhaus, ICoen
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Organic House #02
Eric Lune, Paula OS, Arina Mur, Beije, Choopie, Golan Zocher, Forty Cats, Ran6dy, Jean Caillou, Domingo +, Chris Domingo, Mariner, Mariner + Domingo, Bigasti, Balad, Subnode, ROCÍO PORTILLO, Karim Sar Sar, Valley (AR), Soulfeed, Billion Watchers, Leon Lobato, Lucho (AR), Tojogo, Lupe Republic, RYAN (AR), Nick Newman, Missfeat, Fede Archdale, Ruh (SE), Seven Wells, Paul Losev, Fer Torti, Luxury Problems, Alejandro Riglos, La Vue, Rich Towers, VieL, Fabian Balino, Ary Sya, Arcadio, Kaame, Nii Tei, St.Ego, Miraculum, Umannto, Kaito Aman, Dreamteller, KAZKO, Matías Delóngaro, MONNER
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of 3rd Avenue | Spring 2023
Seven Wells, Subnode, Hassan Maroofi, Dave Leck, Fabian Balino, Emcroy, Fede Archdale, Figueras, Nick Newman, Nii Tei, Emi Brandan, One44, Leon Lobato, Missfeat, Ruh (SE), Matias Carafa, La Vue, Lucas Caddeo, Mattias Herrera, Niko Garcia, Aurel den Bossa, Ias Ferndale, Yuriy From Russia, Julia Gherber, Miraculum, B.A.X., M.E.T.A.N.O.I.A., Downpour, James Martin (AU), Bjorn Salvador, Gerardo Irazabal, Martino (AR), ReCorpo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The 100, Vol. 3
Chris Domingo, Mariner, Mariner + Domingo, B.A.X., Domingo +, Leon Lobato, Travis Jesse, Facundo Borras, Ernes Guevara, Luxury Problems, about : river, Christopher K, Ric Niels, Frømme, Denef, Billion Watchers, Sashet, Jean Caillou, Matias Vila, The Muhammads, Tristan Case, Madloch, Subnode, Pedro Capelossi, Dio S, Jimmy Be, Fermata Duomo, Feri, Fede Archdale, Niko Garcia, Aurel den Bossa, Ias Ferndale, Kaito Aman, PAUL (AR), Manu Pavez, Tim Angrave, Alex Donofrio, Anima Universalis, Adam Moda, M.E.T.A.N.O.I.A., Chris Doppler, Geolo Berlange, Matias Carafa, Missfeat, Facundo Navarro, Cosmos Sounds Project, Mick Whitehouse, Emcroy, Manu López Sound, Seba Alvarez (AR), Alto Astral, Nick Newman, Bynomic, Ruh (SE), Night Shift Master, Different Ray, Alan Cerra, Radical Fantasy, Amir Telem, Cloaked, D'Phault, Marcelo Paladini, Marley Hughes, Doktor Hyde, Cio (AR), Pranay Ryan, Nicolas Leonelli, Luciano Rego, Catalina Balussi, MartyOn, JörgK, Dzhef, Gaitha, Bertolini (BR), Christian Maestre, Reyul Mather, Jonathan Fratamico, Christopher Hermann, Eze Colombo, Sheism, Omar Essa, Xspance, Masrit, Andy Perez Itm, PASINDU, James Halon, OPTONIKA, RossAlto, Tojogo, RYAN (CU), Seycel, John Moore (GR), Lucas Patyn, Criss Deeper, Mielafon, Sleg, Leomar, Kiven Yantra, Nicolas Barnes, Dexter Curtin, Marcus Jahn, Chris Brid, Vikon, Tomin Tomovic, Deepshader, Stephen K Cal, Catnap Doze, Sovande, Postcard From 1980, Nirvana Motion, Tommie Not Satoshi
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
United Colors Of House Vol. 64
DJ Kone & Marc Palacios, David Tort, Markem, Allan Nunez, Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Thomas Sun, Red Effects, Secret Agenda, The Angels (IL), DrumsMaster, Amal Nemer, B-Liv, Alejandro Peñaloza, Sounderson, Nolek, David Drez, Nick Newman, Panuma, Owami Umsindo, DavidDuran, Paul Sirrell, Dor Danino, Romain Pellegrin, Sergio Martella
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist