Stereocity Miami 2016
Albert Cabrera, Pagany, Roby Arduini, Jenny Cruz, Hot Wind, Aberton, Darren Glen, Shirley Davis, Rob Care, Denise Montana From Goody Goody, Margot, Alex Paoloni, Filippo Fedetto, Enrico Di Stefano, Funky Judge, Soul Groove, Gaty Lopez, David Olivier, Tom Pool, House Bros, Yagiz Bayrak, Massimo Anelli, Andrea Erre, Mauro Capitale, Andrea Marchesini
Release Date
2016-04-01Label
Stereocity
Catalog
STC072Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Stereocity presents the exclusive selection of Deep, Tech House, Soulful, House tracks for the WMC 2016 Miami. Selected by Pagany info and licensing: info@distarrec.com
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
House Essentials
Lenny Fontana, Tom Zanetti, The Golden Boy, Tailor, Copy Paste Soul, Marck Jamz, Glen Coombs, Hardsoul, Dennis Quin, Qubiko, Mr. Gonzo, Jett, Rachel K Collier, Sean Roman, Latmun, Bruno Furlan, Marshall Jefferson, House Of Virus, Pierce Fulton, Donati & Amato, ID, Paris Brightledge, Rubix, Tommy Vercetti, Havana Dub, Archie B, Celeda, Henrix, Jamie Lewis, Sam Supplier
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Discology 3: A Finest Collection Of Glamorous Disco House & Classics
Jamie Lewis, Chance, Ann Nesby, Soulmagic, Ebony Soul, Seb Skalski, Stefano Capasso, Pino Firmani, Kyn Mahone II, DJ Fopp, Max Marotto, Mod, Staffan Thorsell, Diego Broggio, Castaman, Walterino, Costa Martinez, Jiamee, Martello Bros., Michael Watford, Mike Scot, River Jaxx, Two Kings, The Queen, Deep Grounder, Virag, Louis Benedetti, House Device, Sandy Soul, Alex Pardini, Souldynamic, L.T. Brown, Darryl D'Bonneau, Soulstar Syndicate, Nick Morris
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10 - Diez Años / Ten Years
David Amo, Julio Navas, Paco Maroto, Beckers, D-Nox, Gustavo Bravetti, Joan Reyes, Victor Ruiz, Eric Entrena, John Acquaviva, Bass Kleph, Raul Mezcolanza, Xavi Beat, Alex Stein, Lucas Magalhaes, Frank Morin, DJ PP, Les Schmitz, George Privatti, Guille Placencia, Manuel De La Mare, Aitor Ronda, Marc Maya, Andrea Bertolini, Alex Del Amo, Anqui, Aaizu Yazoo, Florian Gasperini, Max Bett, Jorge Montia, Adrian Hour, Dani Sbert, Matt King
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Confronted Part 21
Tuccillo, Boghosian, Torquato, David Keno, Sidney Charles, Magit Cacoon, Samuel Habykai, Danny Serrano, George Vala, Mobius Strum, Yapacc, Red Pig Flower, Nicson, Skinnybone Love, Marc Faenger, Massimo Cassini, Proudly People, Andrea Oliva, DJ Sneak, JP Chronic, Allonymous, Johnny Ro, Kosta Kritikos
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Disco Party
Keith Thompson, Paolo Barbato, Jamie Lewis, Nick Morris, The Collective, Peyton, Manyus, Fabricio Rosset, Seb Skalski, Fred Triplett, Eric Powa B, Nicole Mitchell, Alex Ander, Roberto De Carlo, Colin Corvez, Antony Fennel, Christian Hornbostel, Alfred Azzetto, Cynthia Manley, TDL, Ike Therry, Capasso, DJ Fopp, Ciko DJ, Andrea Love, Kings Of Groove, Anthony Romeno, Wanted Chorus, Michael Watford, Misteralf, Mayia, Ray Paxon, Alec Sun Drae, Soulmagic, Mod, Family Jam, Diamondancer, TNT Inc.
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
There Is Soul in My House - Discorocks
DJN Project, Pagany, Myles Sanko, Sound Of Joy, Pete Simpson, Jamie Lewis, Marc Evans, Discorocks, Naika, Sharon May Linn, Fabio Rochenbach, Harley & Muscle, India, Manyus, Fabrizio Rosset, Miss Bunty, Mike Scot, Saxy Mr. S, Demarkus Lewis, Misteralf, Lisa Hunt, House Device, Sandy Soul, Djaimin, Crystal Re-Clear, Tanja Dankner, Kathy Brown, Juan Pacifico, Alfred Azzetto, Robin S, Tamaru, Danny Bond (1), Chance, Andrea Love, Loui & Scibi, Donald Sheffey
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Disco Xtmas Volume 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Disco Xtmas Volume 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Disco Xpress Volume 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
MB Elektronics #BeatportDecade Techno
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best Of Bedrock 2013
Nick Muir, John Digweed, Ian O'Donovan, Oniris, Pat Brooks, Marco Bailey, Filterheadz, Pig&Dan, Guy J, Robert Babicz, Electric Rescue, Gran Cavaliere, Jemmy, The Japanese Popstars, Jimmy Van M, AFFKT, Luxor T, Miguel Bastida, Florian Kaltstrøm, Edu Imbernon, Triumph, Dave Angel, Stelios Vassiloudis, Sahar Z, TWO HAND SALUTE, Kurtz & Bomber, Psycatron
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best Of Hotfingers 2013
Do Santos, Jason Chance, Reza, PAGANO, Slideback, Marc Vedo, Alex Kenji, Federico Scavo, My Digital Enemy, Peter Brown, Phunk Investigation, NDKj, Luigi Rocca, Hoxton Whorse, Daniele Tignino, Da Lukas, Michael Gray, Jon Pearn, Manuel De La Mare, Kevin Andrews, Jerome Robins, Deko-ze, Jorge Montia, Martin Villeneuve, Mike Neptune, Bass Kleph, Hot Mouth, Mike Newman, Zoo Brazil, Sydney Blu, Miguel Picasso, Ivan Pica, Tommy Vee, Keller, Mauro Ferrucci, DJ PP, Silversix, Antranig, Futuristic Polar Bears, Guess What
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Disco Revengers Volume 7 - Discoid House Selection
Francesco Gomez, Chris Rockford, Joey Chicago, The Deepshakerz, Erick Decks, Tune Brothers, Dacia Bridges, Daniel Portman, Nora En Pure, DJ Fist, DJ PP, Lissat, Voltaxx, Stefano Noferini, Fisher & Fiebak, Blacksoul, The Disco Boys, Superfunk, Discojack, Souljackerz, King Richard, Danny Torrence, Tiff Lacey, The Henchmen
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Re:Face Session Four
Add to Queue
Add to playlist