Latest Releases
Variations on Black
The Wrong Room
RAMiami Drum & Bass 2015
June Miller, Audio, Calyx, TeeBee, Chords, Chroma, DC Breaks, Delta Heavy, Elliot Mac, Fractale, Frankee, Freek, Gerra & Stone, Hamilton, MVE, Legion, Darron Word, Loadstar, Mayhem, Armanni Reign, Logam, LoKo (UK), Madface, Mind Vortex, Mob Tactics, NOEL, Phil Tangent, Rene Lavice, Salaryman, Stealth, Kodan, Pat Fulgoni, Teddy Killerz, Upgrade (UK), Thomas Oliver, Urbandawn
Summer Breeze Lounge, Vol. 2
Luis Hermandez, Svendaq, Marc Hartman, Jazzamor, Charly'n Black, Five Seasons, Living Room, Tutto alla Brasiliana, Lounge Groove Avenue, Manyus Joan Eta, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Isa Devise, James Butler, Thomas Oliver, Mo'jardo, Lounge Hotel, Petite Boutique, Petrillo, Soriani Fabiani, Bessie Boni, Massimo Mantovani, Daniele Soriani, Peter Pearson, South Froggies, Mazelo Nostra, Chillout Activity, Deeskoo, Pianogroove, Schwarz, Funk, Johannes Huppertz, Malkou, Chillson, Centenarios, Sister Wee
H25PITAL
Makoto, Pete Simpson, Logistics, Cyantific, Diane Charlemagne, Netsky, Danny Byrd, MC GQ, Blame, Chimpo, Kings Of The Rollers, Sonic, B-complex, Steven White, Urbandawn, Tyson Kelly, Metrik, Reija Lee, Voltage, London Elektricity, SKC, Bratwa, Fred V, Vonné, Degs, Nu:Tone, Lea Lea, Hybrid Minds, Etherwood, Nu:Logic, Phuturistix, Jenna G, Kyan, Hugh Hardie, Inja, Pete Cannon, Peter Buchanan, Queen Zee, Keeno, Ellie Madison, Landslide, Syncopix
I Live, I Learn
Endless Lounge, Vol. 3
Los Alamos Country Club, James Butler, Tracy Everett, Juliana Pasini, Castle, Denise, Mazelo Nostra, Lilli, Syusi, Ingo Herrmann, Dreamhunter, Schwarz, Funk, Thomas Oliver, Daniele Soriani, Luca Facchini, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Diana Jasilionyte, Svendaq, Mo'jardo, Den J Rose, Jessica Cochis, Van, Ensemble Ethnique, Charly'n Black, Keyfonia, Castlebed, Abraxas, Roberto Bronco, Sofia Mancino
Close To The Skies (Lounge & Chill Out Electronic Tunes), Vol. 3
Rochelle, Florent Campana, Charly'n Black, Matthew Daniel, Lina Loi, Mr. Fox, Dreamhunter, Shed, Golden Tone Radio, Capa, Thomas Oliver, Dream Flowers, Andrea Maffei, Rayo Tinto, Tigerforest, Lazy Hammock, The Boogeyman, Johannes Huppertz, Mirage Of Deep, Gushi, Aquascape, Dharma Frequency, Stuce The Sketch, Ondi, Olith Ratego, VQEE, N'diack, Marcon, Dreamw41ker, Peter Pearson, Klangstein, Weathertunes, Living Room, Antennasia, Senution, Faro, Damon McU, Lemongrass, Yves St. Pierre, Dub Mars
Te Amo Corazon (Little Lounge Sweethearts), Vol. 3
Love City Orchestra, Nu Lounge, Rebirth, Jonio Jazz Group, Sky Beats, Yolanda Blum, Thomas Oliver, Petite Boutique, Five Stars, Alex Taccarelli, Simon Cini, Jazzophonik, Russ' O, Moet Cristal, Marco Allevi, A.t. Project, Free South Project, Secret Elements, Patrick Le Blanque, Joe Jazzin, Kuffio, Leaving Music, Leonardo Bortolotto, Cool Beach, Sea Wave, Crystal, Key Of Dreams, Robert G, The Beach Hotel, Mauri J
Electronic Elements 2020 - Extended Versions
Âme, Matthew Herbert, Maxim Lany, Miss Kittin, ANNA (BR), Eelke Kleijn, Rodriguez Jr., Lane 8, Frank Wiedemann, Roman Flügel, Cubicolor, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Robert Babicz, Gui Boratto, Hunter/Game, Tensnake, Chenai, Denis Horvat, Malou, Nils Hoffmann, Ben Böhmer, Frankey & Sandrino, Yotto, Laudic, SØNIN, Jonas Saalbach, Thomas Oliver, Tinlicker, Weval, Joe Smooth, Durante, Enamour, Jimi Jules, Eli & Fur, Gundamea, Andy Ruddy, Martin Roth, Fur Coat, Erly Tepshi, Toto Chiavetta, AfterU, Marsh, Alexandra Pride, Anderholm, Stereoclip, Avoure, M.E.M.O., Doctor Dru, VOVAWAVE, Horisone, Stylo, Artche, Mathew Jonson, Lovelle, Pablo Nouvelle
Electronic Elements 2020 - Extended Versions
Âme, Matthew Herbert, Maxim Lany, Miss Kittin, ANNA (BR), Eelke Kleijn, Rodriguez Jr., Lane 8, Frank Wiedemann, Roman Flügel, Cubicolor, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Robert Babicz, Gui Boratto, Hunter/Game, Tensnake, Chenai, Denis Horvat, Malou, Nils Hoffmann, Ben Böhmer, Frankey & Sandrino, Yotto, Laudic, SØNIN, Jonas Saalbach, Thomas Oliver, Tinlicker, Weval, Joe Smooth, Durante, Enamour, Jimi Jules, Eli & Fur, Gundamea, Andy Ruddy, Martin Roth, Fur Coat, Erly Tepshi, Toto Chiavetta, AfterU, Marsh, Alexandra Pride, Anderholm, Stereoclip, Avoure, M.E.M.O., Doctor Dru, VOVAWAVE, Horisone, Stylo, Artche, Mathew Jonson, Lovelle, Pablo Nouvelle
Anjunabeats The Yearbook 2019
Above & Beyond, Rolo Green, Tinlicker, Grum, Gabriel & Dresden, Jan Burton, Ilan Bluestone, Spencer Brown, Marty Longstaff, Jason Ross, Emilie Brandt, Andrew Bayer, Maor Levi, Seven Lions, Opposite The Other, Thomas Oliver, PROFF, EKSF, Zoe Johnston, Genix, Jaytech, Fatum, Judah (Official), Sunny Lax, Armin van Buuren, Oliver Smith, Alison May, EL Waves
Hard Drive 11
Thorsten Maya, CENSURE, M_Fourk, Marco Ginelli, Trei, Thomas Oliver, Noemi Black, Fabrizio Conti, Sheef Lentzki, Toni Alvarez, Schiere, DJ Dextro, Claas Herrmann, Stu & Brew, George Makrakis, Paxtech, Gabros, ANNĒ, RBX, MSL-T, Dual Fuel, Off System, Frau Anke, Michael Byrnns, K.Sandra, Johan Sellier
Ibiza 2019
Aaron Smith, Luvli, Crazibiza, Lauer & Canard, Thomas Oliver, ZXX, Gettoblaster, Donnie Lesko, David Herrero, Richi Risco, Andy Caldwell, Paul Harris, Mr. V, Jonas Tempel, Lea Luna, Paul Johnson, Bad Boy Bill, Richard Vission, Hipp-E, Brian Boncher, Martin EZ, David Garcia, Mojolators, CALAGNA, Fyasko, Dj Scotty Boy, Vedic, Craig C, Ben A, Onionz, Dano, Tony Hewitt, Loïc Roche, Rescue, Steve Smooth, JJ Flores, Alex Peace, Jan van Lier, P-Lask, MovieNight, CTY, Silvana Astorne, Spencer Zabiela, Chris Vench, MC Flipside, Mucho Stylez, Phunk Investigation, Phillip Charles, Willis Haltom, In.PHrequent, Jaceo, Higher Self, H-Foundation, Denver, Derek Conyer, Eddie Amador, Tony Senghore, Freeda, Fabio Bacchini, Alex Clavijo, Miss Cady, VDP, KLE
Sun:Sets 2019 (Selected by Chicane) - Extended Versions
Chicane, Andrew Bayer, Alison May, DNKNN, Jan Blomqvist, Sam Davies, James Blunt, Lost Frequencies, Jody Wisternoff, James Grant, Koelle, Luttrell, David Hohme, Eelke Kleijn, Hello Machines, Gai Barone, Boss Axis, Thomas Oliver, Tinlicker, Above & Beyond, Spencer Brown, RBBTS, Alex Metric, Ten Ven, Fred V & Grafix, Saint Etienne, Mango, Astroleaf, CloudNone, Skyline Drive, Allay, Lifelike, 16BL, Monkey Safari, Cazzette, The High, Way Out West, Kolsch, Robert Babicz, Nora En Pure, Rolo Green, Farius, Metrik
Anjunadeep The Yearbook 2018
Antic, I_Cann, Way Out West, Dee Montero, Meliha, Kora (CA), Moon Boots, Antony & Cleopatra, Alex Metric, Ten Ven, Gallago, Yotto, Dosem, lycoriscoris, boerd, Cubicolor, Ryan Davis, Joseph Ashworth, Run Rivers, John Monkman, Ben Böhmer, Luttrell, Eli & Fur, Oona Dahl, Giddyhead, George FitzGerald, Thomas Oliver, Tinlicker
Anjunadeep The Yearbook 2018
Antic, I_Cann, Way Out West, Dee Montero, Meliha, Kora (CA), Moon Boots, Antony & Cleopatra, Alex Metric, Ten Ven, Gallago, Yotto, Dosem, lycoriscoris, boerd, Cubicolor, Ryan Davis, Joseph Ashworth, Run Rivers, John Monkman, Ben Böhmer, Luttrell, Eli & Fur, Oona Dahl, Giddyhead, George FitzGerald, Thomas Oliver, Tinlicker
Northpoint Remixes
Hologram