Live act, DJ, producer and musician from Kiel, releasing analogue and 90s/acid-influenced music. Known for current releases on his exclusive label Dinamuzac and previous productions on Frankie Rec., 9volt Musik and many more.
Latest Releases
Electroacoustic Decompression, Vol. 1
Lounge Groove Avenue, Stevems, Angelo Cresceri, A Band of Crickets, Aymen Boughdiri, Dada Attack, Passarella Death Squad, The Very Airat, Monkeylovers, Jorge Ballesteros, Wynardtage, Gebby Dibson, Inigo Vontier, Rise Ashen, Slim Moore, Weltenwandler, Bazeet, Eddy Boom, Vavinchi, Fran Quiros, Nino, Mod2, Indelible Horse, Melleefresh, Decoding Jesus, Keoki, David Christophere, Shidarun Asaka, Kiwi, Keckclip, Dinamoe
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Geschichten aus dem Club, Vol. 5
Rico Puestel, Alex Kork, Alexkid, Oscar, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Dinamoe, Marco Fender, Andy Kohlmann, Shinedoe, Bruno Ledesma, Miro Pajic, Sandru, Joachim Spieth, Anthony Collins, Channel X, Carbon, Pizeta, Subset, Lot, Self D, Man-L, Cisko, Joe, Roberto Figus, Karpin Zambrano, Dubphone, Mattia Pompeo, Dariush
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
9Volt #BEATPORTDECADE Techno
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Lost Gems
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Annihilating Rhythms, Vol. 14
Dinamoe, Simon Baker, Format:B, Miro Pajic, Sascha Barth, Patrick Kunkel, Jürgen Kirsch, Alessio Mereu, Fiuset, X.S., Hanfry Martinez, Citizen Kain, Phuture Traxx, Carlos Sanchez, DJ Ray, Juan Rojas, Tonton, DJ Joseph B, Snitch, Angel Sanchez, Daytona Team, Mac Dephoner, Rene Sandoval, Roscoe P. Coltrane, Flea, Roberto Mozza, Erotex, Marco Fender, Final Base, Alex Fortin, Danilo Carboni
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Tech that builts the House, Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
KONVERGING 4 YEARS OF SUI GENERIZ - ABSENTIA
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Grey Area 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Soar Forth, Vol. 8
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Minimal Techno Stories Vol. 12
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
5 Years Of Manual Music Part 3/3 - Unmixed
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hier Ist... Berlin 2 - German Electronic Undergound Volume 5
Daniel Steinberg, TonkBerlin, DJ Emerson, Flinsch N Nielson, Harry Axt, Heinrichs & Hirtenfellner, Kaiserdisco, Philipp Wolgast, Nicone, Marcus Meinhardt, Latscho Palme, Dub Taylor, Ascion, Lars Wickinger, Philip Bader, Sebastian Bosch, Obtane, Roberto Mozza, Mike Wall, Oliver Markreich, Dinamoe, Bara Bröst, Minima, Alex Sander, Marcio Kantana, Andre Gardeja
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
8
Add to Queue
Add to playlist