Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Trance Club Nation, Vol. 8
Factoria, Andestro, Paul Farrin, Tezija & Keyra, Paul elov8 Smith, Matt Pincer, Mallory Kennedy, Proximuse, Stella Project, Fresh Code, Flexrev, Pida, Kensaj, Nioz, Matteo Marini, Max Orian, DJ Butterfly, Opsy, Bason Journe, Astana, Hatikwa, Elemet, Norman, Foley, NyTiGen, Quantor, Anatoliy Frolov, Wrong Plane
65-142 BPM
2023-10-13
138-140 BPM
2023-06-26
69-140 BPM
2021-06-25
Trance Planet - Episode Seven
Six Senses, Claire Willis, Fright Nite, Stella Project, The Enlightment, Unit of Trance, TrancEye, UDM, Asteroid, Aundlang, Eddie Grant, Eddie Lung, Edonia, Fischer & Miethig, Guy Alexander, Miroslav Vrlik, Myde, TeCay, Vandice, Michael Angelo, Solo, Vicky Fee, Claus Backslash, Mark L2K, Caymen, Oliver Barabas, Gradian, Lentorek, Marc van Gale, Aveo, Carl Daylim, Hiromori Aso, Digital Rush, Xpher, GoC, Lydia Delay, Steve Quadra, Cyril Ryaz, Solewaas, Motion Sound, Yury Kasimov, Storyteller, TG, Mindsoundscapes, Oen Bearen, ARIAMS, ArabaX, Con Phillips
93-142 BPM
2020-03-27
Trance Asylum, Vol. 8
7 Baltic, Fright Nite, Sun Liquide, TrancEye, Daniel Loubscher, The Enlightment, Asteroid, Aundlang, Eddie Lung, Edonia, Fischer & Miethig, UDM, Guy Alexander, Miroslav Vrlik, Myde, Stella Project, TeCay, Vandice, Claus Backslash, Mark L2K, Caymen, Oliver Barabas, Gradian, Lentorek, Marc van Gale, Aveo, Carl Daylim, Hiromori Aso, Digital Rush, Xpher, GoC, Lydia Delay, Steve Quadra, Cyril Ryaz, Solewaas, Eddie Grant, Motion Sound, Yury Kasimov, Mindsoundscapes
93-140 BPM
2020-02-28
Trance Revolution, Vol. 11
Fischer, Miethig, TrancEye, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan, Team Condura, Fright Nite, Marc van Gale, Xpher, Guy Alexander, Jackob Rocksonn, Damian Wasse, Nikolay Kempinskiy, Dreamy, Maratone, Emma Chatt, SkyFeel, The Enlightment, UDM, Asteroid, Aundlang, Eddie Grant, Edonia, Fischer & Miethig, Miroslav Vrlik, Myde, Stella Project, Eddie Lung, TeCay, Vandice, Claus Backslash, Mark L2K, Caymen, Oliver Barabas, Gradian, Lentorek, Aveo, Carl Daylim, Hiromori Aso, Digital Rush, GoC, Lydia Delay
93-140 BPM
2020-02-28
Trance Euphoria, Vol. 7
Brisby & Jingles, The Enlightment, DJ T.H., Miss Cortex, Cosmic & Nilson, Miroslav Vrlik, Nick V, Riialto, F.G. Noise, Myk Bee, R3dub, Rolfiek, TrancEye, Nicola Maddaloni, Crystal Blakk, Shaun Greggan, Guy Alexander, Six Senses, Stella Project, Fright Nite, Eddie Lung, Gradian, Lentorek, UDM, Aundlang, Edonia, Fischer & Miethig, Asteroid, Myde, Oliver Barabas, Vandice, Claus Backslash, Eddie Grant, Mark L2K, Caymen, TeCay, Marc van Gale
93-140 BPM
2020-02-21
Trance Connection, Vol. 6
Cosmic & Nilson, Mayer, Eryon Stocker, TrancEye, Fischer & Miethig, Eddie Lung, Frank Dueffel, Hiromori Aso, Kiyoi, Eki, Luke Warner, Dreamy, Fright Nite, Mark L2K, Miroslav Vrlik, DJ T.H., Miss Cortex, Nick V, Nicola Maddaloni, Crystal Blakk, Riialto, F.G. Noise, Myk Bee, R3dub, Rolfiek, Farhad Zohdabady, Sajjad Zakaria, Shaun Greggan, Guy Alexander, Six Senses, Stella Project, The Enlightment, UDM, Asteroid, Aundlang, Eddie Grant, Edonia, Myde, TeCay, Vandice, Claus Backslash, Claire Willis, DJ Alph@, Caymen, Oliver Barabas
93-140 BPM
2020-02-07
Trance Asylum, Vol. 7
Sven E, A-Tronix, Stella Project, The Enlightment, Damian Wasse, Myde, Dave Cold, Ian Source, Team Condura, Sunbeat, Victor Lobanov, Jay, Symon, Dreamy, Maratone, Emma Chatt, TrancEye, F.G. Noise, Zage, Ekatherina April, Sun Liquide, DARVO, Para X, Jackob Rocksonn, Nikolay Kempinskiy, DJ Dean, Elaine Winter, K.Blank, Synfonic, Moonrider, Kenny Life, Amy Kirkpatrick, M Pravda, Andre Visior, Rene Ablaze, Lossgo, Danny Claire, Mariusz Chodorek, Bvibes, All Sandu, Belaha, Erislandy, Arcania, Mark L2K, DJ T.H.
128-140 BPM
2019-11-29
Trancespotting, Vol. 7
UDM, Asteroid, Eddie Grant, Aundlang, Eddie Lung, Edonia, Fischer & Miethig, Fright Nite, Guy Alexander, Miroslav Vrlik, Myde, Stella Project, TeCay, Vandice, Claus Backslash, Mark L2K, Caymen, Oliver Barabas, Marc van Gale, Aveo, Carl Daylim, GoC, Lydia Delay, Hiromori Aso, Digital Rush, Xpher, Steve Quadra, Cyril Ryaz, Solewaas, Motion Sound, Yury Kasimov, Vlegel, Vincent De Jager, Anatoliy Frolov, Dirkie Coetzee, Litsa, Oen Bearen, ARIAMS, ArabaX, Litagoria, Myk Bee, Tech Trek, Rene Ablaze, Frank Dattilo, Pillow, Storyteller, TG
93-140 BPM
2018-12-21
Meteor Trance, Vol. 7
Manida, The Enlightment, TrancEye, Synfonic, Para X, Fright Nite, All Sandu, Dave Cold, Ian Source, Eddie Lung, Team Condura, Alex Shevchenko, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Sunbrothers, Natalia Meister, Charles Monroe, Riialto, F.G. Noise, Myk Bee, R3dub, Rolfiek, Farhad Zohdabady, Sajjad Zakaria, Shaun Greggan, Guy Alexander, Six Senses, Claire Willis, Stella Project, UDM, Asteroid, Aundlang, Eddie Grant, Edonia, Fischer & Miethig, Miroslav Vrlik, Myde, TeCay, Vandice
93-140 BPM
2018-12-14
Trance Anthems 8
Six Senses, TrancEye, The Enlightment, UDM, Stella Project, Jackob Rocksonn, Bvibes, 7 Baltic, All Sandu, Erislandy, DARVO, Squarz Kamel, Woti Trela, Damian Wasse, Andre Visior, Rene Ablaze, Guido Vannes, Para X, Guy Alexander, Taglo, Daphné Maresca, Skyvol, F.G. Noise, Lossgo, F. G. Noise, Moonrider, Flyover, Dima Krasnik, Universal Sense, Charles Monroe, Myde, DJ Dean, Elaine Winter, K.Blank, Asteroid, Aundlang, Claire Willis, Eddie Grant
93-140 BPM
2018-11-23
Trance in Space 7
The Enlightment, Fright Nite, Eddie Grant, TrancEye, Carl Daylim, UDM, Guido Vannes, Marc van Gale, Xpher, Jackob Rocksonn, Para X, Flyover, Rene Ablaze, Fischer & Miethig, Digital Rush, Edonia, Eddie Lung, Asteroid, Aundlang, Guy Alexander, Miroslav Vrlik, Myde, Stella Project, TeCay, Vandice, Claus Backslash, Mark L2K, Caymen, Oliver Barabas, Aveo, Hiromori Aso, GoC, Lydia Delay, Steve Quadra
69-154 BPM
2018-11-16
Trance Maschine, Vol. 6
7 Baltic, Myde, All Sandu, Flyover, DARVO, TrancEye, Zage, Ekatherina April, Sven E, A-Tronix, Mark L2K, Brent Rix, Hiromori Aso, Caymen, Claus Backslash, Stella Project, Miroslav Vrlik, Guy Alexander, Fright Nite, Eddie Lung, Edonia, Fischer & Miethig, UDM, Asteroid, Aundlang, The Enlightment, Six Senses, Claire Willis, Shaun Greggan, Farhad Zohdabady, Sajjad Zakaria, Myk Bee, R3dub, Rolfiek, Riialto, F.G. Noise, Nicola Maddaloni, Crystal Blakk, DJ T.H., Miss Cortex, DJ Alph@, Eddie Grant
70-140 BPM
2018-09-21
Trancespotting, Vol. 6
Sven E, A-Tronix, The Enlightment, Six Senses, Claire Willis, Riialto, F.G. Noise, TrancEye, Brent Rix, Caymen, Claus Backslash, Cosmic & Nilson, Mayer, Eryon Stocker, Fischer & Miethig, Frank Dueffel, Hiromori Aso, Kiyoi, Eki, Luke Warner, Dreamy, Mark L2K, DJ Alph@, Miroslav Vrlik, DJ T.H., Miss Cortex, Nick V, Nicola Maddaloni, Crystal Blakk, Myk Bee, R3dub, Rolfiek, Farhad Zohdabady, Sajjad Zakaria, Shaun Greggan, Guy Alexander, Stella Project
93-140 BPM
2018-09-21
Trance in Space 6
Bvibes, Brent Rix, Six Senses, Claire Willis, Riialto, F.G. Noise, Hiromori Aso, Kiyoi & Eki, Sven E, A-Tronix, DJ T.H., Damian Wasse, Nikolay Kempinskiy, Zage, Ekatherina April, SkyFeel, Charles Monroe, Caymen, Claus Backslash, Cosmic & Nilson, Eryon Stocker & Mayer, Fischer & Miethig, Frank Dueffel, Luke Warner, Dreamy, Mark L2K, Miroslav Vrlik, Miss Cortex, Nick V, Nicola Maddaloni, Crystal Blakk, Myk Bee, R3dub, Rolfiek, Farhad Zohdabady, Sajjad Zakaria, Shaun Greggan, Guy Alexander, DJ Alph@, Stella Project
93-146 BPM
2018-08-17
89-140 BPM
2018-01-08
128-140 BPM
2018-01-01
Condura Selection Best of 2017
Tom Exo, Bryan Summerville, HamzeH, Stella Project, Nikolauss, Mark van Gear, Marcell Stone, Omninous, Max Roven, Enmax, Victor Lyalchuk, Ken-Gee, Ken Plus Ichiro, G.Y.R.O, Neo Dead, Flatlex, Alexey Ryasnyansky, 4Joann, MARCPREST, Tim Lighterz, Miha Sav Alex, Martin Graff, Graff, Lisko, Kiti, Dorius, U-Mount, Darryn M, Team Condura, Flyover, 7 Baltic, Myde, All Sandu, Manida, ToShuk, K.B., Edelways, Dima Borisenko, Eddie Lung, Alternate High, STA, Lakes, Ayden Casey, Sodality, Jedmar, Rick Bergmann, Delta IV, DreamLife, Avalona, Jan Patrol, Sam Vince, Altea, Tribal Point
66-140 BPM
2017-12-11
Redux Presents : The Finest Selection 2017 Mixed by Rene Ablaze
TrancEye, UDM, Miroslav Vrlik, Kiyoi, Eky, Riialto, F.G. Noise, Claus Backslash, Frank Dueffel, Sven E, A-Tronix, Brent Rix, Six Senses, Nick V, The Enlightment, Lanka, Mar She, DJ T.H., Shaun Greggan, Guy Alexander, Caymen, Nicola Maddaloni, Crystal Blakk, Stella Project, Fischer, Miethig, Claire Willis, Mayer, Eryon Stocker, Hiromori Aso, Myk Bee, R3dub, Rolfiek, Luke Warner, Dreamy, Mark L2K, AnnihElectric, Miss Cortex, Cosmic & Nilson, Dominic Manns, Alexey Polozok, Harmonix, T.F.F., Steve Carniel, Eddie Lung, Aundlang, Bvibes, Maria Nayler, Damien S, Myde, Max Denoise, Straight Up, Alvin River, Various Artists
66-140 BPM
2017-12-04
Redux Amsterdam Selection 2017: Mixed by Six Senses
Six Senses, Mike Sanders, UDM, Rene Ablaze, Ian Buff, DJ T.H., Claus Backslash, TrancEye, F.G. Noise, Miroslav Vrlik, AnnihElectric, Maria Nayler, Damien S, Mar She, Dawn, Oen Bearen, Esper Haddad, Henry Ayres, Nicola Maddaloni, Crystal Blakk, Miss Cortex, Caymen, Tim Verkruissen, Claire Willis, Stella Project, Shaun Greggan, Guy Alexander, The Enlightment, Cosmic & Nilson, STA, Emma Elizabeth, Hoyaa, Joakim Sjoberg, Factor Six, Various Artists
69-140 BPM
2017-10-16
Tech Trance Essentials, Vol. 9
Haris C, Spherix, Intra, 9eek, F.E.B, Gordon Coutts, Sam Laxton, Josh Dirschka, Luca Gazzola, Dan Schneider, Nailz, R.E.L.O.A.D., Black XS, Edward Rohm, Iris Dee Jay, D-Railed, Byron Trace, Alex Delta, Force Multipliers, DJ Damask, NX-Trance, Dan Alex, TomTech, Aenon, Stella Project, D'nial, ReDrive, Asteroid, Matt Noland
128-148 BPM
2017-10-09
138-140 BPM
2017-09-25