Latest Releases
Minimal Force
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Good, The Bad, & The Filthy Vol. 3 (Best of 2015-2020)
Qube & Dyce, Loophole, Deliriant, Shift, Tryambaka, Frozen Ghost, Brain Driver, Jaws Underground, Dyce, Iron Lotus, Digital Talk, Frontrunner, Refractor, Alienn, Hykomadness, Singularity, Solar Axis, Saibot, 1.16, Mucora, Ex-Gen, Outer Connection, T.K.O, Roby, Tetrikal, M.A.D., T.C.N, Jhesha, X-side, Domination, Zion Linguist, Can Of Tomato Soup, Atomgrinder, Contrast, Scorb, Octognoma, Omega Flight, Rubix Qube, Cosmic Apocalypse, Six Sigma, coRupt, Shameless, Critical Mass, Mad Science, Deviant Species, EMP, Hiyarant
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Sounds Of Club Music
Danny David, Brandon Bourke, BNDT, Fabrication, Naylo, Reecey Boi, Ron E Jones, Duane Bartolo, David Ylias, Downlowd, Easty, Johnny Canik, Josh Blair, Josh Cristiano, Lee Harris, YROR?, Jungle Jim, MacWills, Mark Dekoda, Droplex, Jason Risk, MorganJ, Nathan Thomson, Blackjack, Bro & Toons, Paul De Silva, Shameless, Orgy, PhatWhore's, Epiik, PLANO, R3ckzet, Rokka Animal, Syndicate, Troyak, Zac Beretta, AMAX, Amir, Moffat, Jay Jacobs, AZMAC, Darwin, Markus Volker, Lockdown, Min & Mal, Buyakee, Sunshine State aka Szikszai, Hungry Koala
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
DRIVE 7: The Best Of
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Sound Of Psy-Trance, Vol. 01
A-tech, Transient Disorder, Monolock, Pablo Anon, Imaginarium, Anti-P.L.U.R, Spiritual Mind, Christopher Lawrence, Triceradrops, Rexuss, Sons of Analog, Sekten7, Pogo, Undercover, Aura Vortex, Blazy, Dead Musicians Society, Blind Dreamer, Xaoc-X, Magic Mizrahi, Diksha, Teco Martins, Soul LieD, Magnifix, Gluck, Hu Bee, Nakhiya, Unix, Craxxxtar, Danny Darko, Julien Kelland, Iron Madness
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Night Club, Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
DRIVE 6: The Best Of
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Shameless Squad, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
World Underground (assembled by Archive & Dirge)
Rubix Qube, Iron Lotus, Refractor, Loophole, Dyce, Shameless, Tryambaka, Brave, Saibot, Remove, coRupt, Brain Driver, Shift, EMP
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
DRIVE 5: The Best Of
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Magic Boom, Pt. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Sounds Of Melbourne Underground (5 Years of HKR)
Press Play, Nathan Thomson, Johnny Canik, wHispeRer, Naylo, Reecey Boi, Orkestrated, Sammy La Marca, Heath Renata, Duane Bartolo, Shameless, Orgy, PhatWhore's, Brandon Hadden, Mark Dekoda, Syndicate, Wadan Akbar, Jono Toscano, Brandon Bourke, BNDT, Fabrication, Sxemola, Lee Harris, Gabe Agullo, Bambi, Paul De Silva, Amir, Moffat, YROR?, Short Round, Jono La'Brooy, Kidd K, Min & Mal, Hungry Koala
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Drive 4: The Best Of
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Quantum Jump
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Witchcraft, Vol. 3 (Compiled by Insanix)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Presents : 2016 Annual
Duane Bartolo, BNDT, Fabrication, Mark Dekoda, Johnny Canik, Droplex, Strong R., Naylo, Glitter, DJ Mandraks, Louie Cut, YROR?, Syndicate, Brandon Hadden, Nathan Thomson, Min & Mal, Reecey Boi, Daniel Levez, Stan Gravs, Sammy La Marca, Paul De Silva, Shameless, PhatWhore's, Wadan Akbar, Brandon Bourke, Nick Henley, Monolythe, MING, Engi, Stoked, Ebony Willis, Patrik Soderbom, Avrosse, Lee Harris, Kalus, Krafteck, Mouthy Raw, Delayz, Pop Drop, Pomella, Sunshine State, Catrinck, DJ Jordan, Bambi, Prosdo, Sxemola, Donic, Bro & Toons, Matte, Zac DePetro, Hungry Koala
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Tone & Smyth Show
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Drive 3: The Best of
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Jury
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist