With a journey of almost 15 years dedicated to electronic music, Tiago toured several styles, until in the year 2012, he created the project that consecrated him currently as one of the greatest talents of the national scene.With a sound full of identity, groove and swing, his tracks already pass from the millions of plays in his SoundCloud, Youtube, and Spotify, leading the artist to conquer the stages of Brazil and the World.Your success and responsibility go beyond the stage; Founder and artistic curator in front of Alien Records, he has been playing a fundamental and extremely responsible role for the new generation of national trance.
Latest Releases
Who Built It?
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Small Talk Series, Vol. 27
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Raw Techno Cuts, Vol. 09
2 Sleepy Weasels, 28mm, 2Drops, Nopopstar, 2JOHN'S, Eugene Jay, 2GEN, 2Mind1Soul, UB, 2Qimic, 3071, Claudinho Brasil, 4i20, 3voice, Cynic_Al, 4nixx, 51DB, 5Bonds2Carbon, Snowman, 5ikto, 6RAJ, 711, 777 System, 7even Icon, 8 Hertz, David Salow, 88Dubs, =Ziir-Kuz=, Joseph Krause, A Blade of Grass, Baasmal, A'Jerome, A.C.M.E., Juan Vargas, A.Ti
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Sound Of Psy-Trance, Vol. 08
Last Samurai, Sterk, Skill Noise, Roonie, Alexis Romero, Fear and Blade, I.GOT.U, Asgard, Brainless, Atomic Pulse, Moa Kruz, Visua, Keter, Morse Code, Franz Johann, Recursion Loop, Breathead, Ionkhe, Alex Carroll, 4i20, SLAVA (NL), Cyberg, GMS, Menog, Shaker Makers, Spiral, Slinkytronic, Throw3r, Maron Max
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Sound Of Psy-Trance, Vol. 06
Altered State, Fergie & Sadrian, Bitkit, Hypnocoustics, Mandala (UK), 4i20, 3LMT, Gravitational Waves, Gobba, Nenorm, WAX (BR), Cyclop, FLN, puremesca, Cerebral Factory, Virtuanoise, SoundSpirit, Abigail Noises, Alex Carroll, Enhanced Psychedelics, Adrenaline Dept., I.GOT.U, Nocturnal Project, lennielazerbeam, Alex Starsound, Kaza, Ben Atomgrinder, Danny Carnage, PROYAL
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... The Sound of Psy Trance, Vol. 01
Shinson, Ticon, Altom, Viking Trance, Cetera, Urban Noise, Kadasarva, Reborn, E-Mov, Altay Ekren, Danilo Marinucci, Genesia, StarSeed, New Proyect, Monolock, Phsiris, 4i20, SLAVA (NL), BNjO, Logarythm, Absolute 9, Ionkhe, SoundSpirit, Dr. Jeckyl, Everse, Raphael Bernard, Cosmic Light, LostMemory, Dekin, Insanity, Parama Grooves, Shacom Delia
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Psy Trance, Vol. 11
Motordelic, Aquedeux, Sequence, Vegas (Brazil), 4i20, Geko, U-Recken, Zen Mechanics, Yestermorrow, Manmachine, Tristan, Unix, Erik Thompson, Elitist, Artyficial, MARCKS, The Trancemancer, Kusmu, Vasu, Mariano Ballejos, Adrian Orellano, Bell Size Park, OtherLife, ZOYA, Rodri Santos, Goaru, D-Trancer, Luminous, Iqona, Babagoon, Teorema
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sublime Indie Dance, Vol. 03
Fernando, Aneesh Gera, K-Zan, Lysergic, Eltin, Alex Scuderi, OMEGA Danzer, Hibernate, Ugin Kari, Riche BoOm, Numatik, The NERDY, Alex Dwayne, DJ Aristocrat, Aly Soul, TMC ( The Mashup Corporation ), Timo Timonen, Berlin 2099, Saucy Lady, Acos CoolKAs, Nata Tomata, Doiziz, Keely, Steady State, Pfeffermouse, Twisted Tongue, Tecnoctitlan, The Manuel Portio, Can Ergün, DJ Funsko
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
8
Add to Queue
Add to playlist