Endless Summer Vol.2
Jonathan Meyer, Himba, Supernova, Roland Clark, John Julius Knight, Javi Bora, Melohman, Nic Hanson, The Downtown Brothers, Miguel Lobo, Niceteed, Cari Golden, Mystep, Raumakustik, Sante Sansone, IDA fLO, PEZNT, Martin Badder, Lisa Shaw, Dario D'Attis, Junior Sanchez, Alex Twitchy, BOHRA, Angelo Ferreri, Brokenears, Kevin Corral, DJ Pierre, C_Sky, Rawley, Killed Kassette, Skapes, Audio Junkies, Romrez, Marco Anzalone, Dosem, Ruben Mandolini, Luca Doobie, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, Alex Kennon
Release Date
2019-09-13Label
Lapsus Music
Catalog
LPSC052Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Summer never ends here at the Lapsus Music HQ. We are excited to bring you this hot selection of handpicked tracks from label honchos Supernova to keep the summer vibes on the dancefloors. Enjoy.
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Tribal & Techno Selection
Soul Pistols, DJ Jogwell, Ron Ractive, Zwei Kanister, Paraphonia, Tildbros, Oliver Deutschmann, Dome & Der Holtz, Oscar Sanchez, Gimbal, Alkaloid Version, Torsten Van Heer, Saimon, Showa, Gordon Raddei, Nick Harvey, membran 66, Mowgly 3 M3, Monk & Keys, Skillshuut, Kephee, Radikal sound'boy, Soni Soner, Ascender, Jul's, Juno Lazermachine, Taigherwuds, beta particle, Blamhaus, Skreech, Agg/A4, Winesk, Javi Audile, Schmidtke
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Summer 2019 from Miami to Barcelona
Road To Mana, Henning Richter, Decode Blue, Human Halo, Stylez, Sidewalker, Ben Champell, Nana K., Toni Rios, Room Service (DE), DüVa, Chris Maico Schmidt, Lutzenhouse, Girrèsse & Zachow, Tino Priolo, fran&co, DJ Hildegard, Branky, Die Raumzeit Architekten, Fortran Unit, Lutzenkirchen, Tygon, Ramirez Son, Mikerobenics, Chemical Play
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Closing 2019
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Audio Safari Amsterdam 2019
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Miami 2019
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Lapsus Music Miami 2019
Jay de Lys, Sante Sansone, M.in, Gunman, C_Sky, Obi Baby, Simon Ricci, Paul Cart, Mauro Venti, Niceteed, Marco Anzalone, Brokenears, Thierry Tomas, Dmitry Bobrov, Rawley, 2 Sides Of Soul, Seeward, Big Ma.Mi, Gianni Firmaio, DJ Gomi, Blaqwell, Luca Ramacciotti, INCLINIQUE, FEX (IT), Wolf Jay, Jacopo Ferrari, Ian Sound, Tomy Wahl, Flashers, Luk Follin, S'Isla
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected Ibiza 2018
Sam Divine, Robosonic, Ferreck Dawn, Peggy Gou, Tiefschwarz, MAMA, Kerri Chandler, Jerome Sydenham, Dario D'Attis, Jinadu, Definition, Soul Clap, Nona Hendryx, Franky Rizardo, Jesse Perez, DJ Mind-X, Qubiko, Noelle, Kenny Hawkes, Louise Carver, Sio, AbysSoul, Dennis Ferrer, Tyrone Ellis, K-909, Chez Moon, Fred Everything, Martin Badder, Sabb, Human Movement, Eliot Porter, Robert Owens, Daniel Leseman, DJ John 'Julius' Knight, Luke Solomon, Amy Douglas, Queen Rose, Vjuan Allure, Lizwi, DeMajor, Ekambi Brillant, Stefano Ritteri, Eli Escobar, Fish Go Deep, Do Moon, Klow Dy, Sísý Ey, Una, Folamour, Full Intention, Jamie 3:26, Masalo, Roland Clark, John 'Julius' Knight, Joss Moog, Miles Bonny, Chrissy, Lorenz Rhode, Massimo Lippoli, Ella, Mattei & Omich, Mulya, Nathan Haines, Verna Francis, Peppe Citarella, Cristians Afrotronic, Pyrocight
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Spring 2018
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Ibiza 2017 Vol. 2
Dusky, Route 94, Secondcity, Bicep, Solardo, Friend Within, Kideko, Maya Jane Coles, Eli Brown, No Requests, Sailor & I, Mark Hawkins, Sasha, Poliça, Catchment, Paul Darey, George Privatti, Elliot Adamson, Wheats, Radio Slave, ZDS, Sergio Fernandez, Danism, Train (UK), Samuel Dan, Fancy Inc, Nhar, Adesse Versions, Aeroplane, Tawatha Agee, Matt & Kendo, The Basilica, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Yotto, Capa (Official), Frederick, Kusse, Mr. Kavalicious, Risk Assessment, Mahalo, Cat Lewis, Wise D & Kobe, Alex Fioretti, Juliet Fox, HANNS (DE), Ant Brooks, Reblok, Tiger Stripes, John Moss, Demarzo, Jakwob, Man Without A Clue, ONYVA, Rene Amesz, Christian Nielsen, Worthy, Karuva, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, David Jackson, Movement Machina, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Terri Walker, Ridney, Artful, Johannes Heil, Neil Landstrumm, Redux Saints, PAX, Apollo 84, Norwood & Hills, Drunken Kong, Matt Sassari, Natalino Nunes, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Various Artists Series 07
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
From The Speakers Vol. 22
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Pure Intec 3 Mixed By Carl Cox & Jon Rundell
Carl Cox, Various Artists, Jon Rundell, Saeed Younan, Misstress Barbara, D-Unity, Matt Sassari, Kasbah Zoo, OniWax, Nicole Moudaber, Harvey McKay, Sidney Charles, Steve Mulder, Victor Calderone, Amadeas, 999, Carlo Lio, Copy Paste Soul, Josh Wink, Ramiro Lopez, Thomas Gandey, Drumcomplex, Roel Salemink, Dosem, The Junkies, Danny Serrano, Stephan Hinz, Philipp Ruhmhardt, Ian O'Donovan, Tomy DeClerque, DJ Jock, Alex Costa, Fabio Neural, Cristian Varela
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
London Underground 2016
Nicole Moudaber, Skin, 808 State, Booka Shade, Matador, Raumakustik, Noir, Hendrik Burkhard, Harvey McKay, Mat.Joe, Leonardo Gonnelli, Sidney Charles, DJ PP, Jack Mood, STRiCKLAND, Dataworx, Luca Debonaire, Benny Camaro, Vidaloca, Felix Kröcher, Joe Mesmar, BOT, Low Steppa, Agent Orange DJ, Filterheadz, Dangur, Hotspot & Komaroff, Gorge, Mendo, Rektchordz, Dario D'Attis, Wade, Solarc, T.Williams, James Jacob, Thomas Schumacher, Di Chaira Brothers, John Moss, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Bill Rogers, Optimuss, Chay, Dead Space, Steve Edwards, Tuff London, Marcellus (UK), Steve Nash, Will Gold, Ronnie Spiteri, Steve O, Al Gibbs, Tomy DeClerque, The Deepshakerz, Animal Trainer, DJ Dextro, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
ADE Deluxe Remixes
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Analogue Art, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Amsterdam 2016
Adam Beyer, Mark Reeve, AFFKT, Sutja Gutierrez, Ninetoes, Emanuel Satie, Robert Owens, Harry Romero, Dosem, Prok & Fitch, Tieks, Dan Harkna, Phil Kieran, Weiss (UK), Soul Vision, Rene Amesz, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Gary Beck, Gorge, Latmun, Leftwing : Kody, Audiojack, Martin Ikin, Elisabeth Troy, Low Steppa, Yotto, Solardo, Thomas Schumacher, Ramiro Lopez, ATFC, Darlyn Vlys, HearThuG, Haptic, Arjun Vagale, Oscar L, Sean Collier, Peter Bailey, DJ Boris, Man Without A Clue, Customer, Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, The Golden Boy, Melvin & Klein, DJ Fronter, D-Unity, Koen Groeneveld, Ruben Mandolini, Rafa Barrios, Butch, Cozzy D, Myles, DJ Cameo, Gavin Francis, Shaima, Josh Brown, Sante Sansone, Durtysoxxx, Joe Red, Luca Gaeta, Joe Mesmar, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Ibiza 2016 Vol. 2
Michael Mayer, Kolsch, Paul Woolford, Felix Da Housecat, Matador, Joris Voorn, Claptone, Jonas Rathsman, Josef Salvat, Moderat, Detlef, Kristine W, Hannah Wants, Alan Fitzpatrick, Patrick Topping, Marc Romboy, DJ S.K.T, Braxton, Ava James, Illyus & Barrientos, Beth Hirsch, SanXero, Roni Size, under_score, Leroy Burgess, Reelow, Radio Slave, Mita Mita, Tim Green, Ninetoes, Henry Krinkle, Phil Fuldner, Prok & Fitch, Ramon Tapia, Ben Remember, Space Jump Salute, Filterheadz, Jamie K, Gerry Gonza, Jey Kurmis, Kalyde, Per QX, John Moss, Poupon, The Junkies, Tiger Tooth, Juliet Fox, Pig&Dan, Fake Mood, Mirida, Kevin McKay, Andy MacDougall, Tom Middleton, Hollen, Darko De Jan, Wheats, Mario Ochoa, Paco Maroto, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Richie Santana, Jakwob, Hife, One Six, Truth Be Told, D-Nox, Victor Ruiz, Wise D & Kobe, Nils Nuernberg, DJ Dan, Ido, Cause & Affect, Joe Mesmar, Redux Saints, Dino Maggiorana, Atroxx, Optimuss, TekNoize, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
D-Techno one
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Chrono
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Plusfaktor Meets Miami 2016
Add to Queue
Add to playlist