Best of 3rd Avenue | Winter 2022
Fabian Balino, Analog Jungs, Subnode, La Vue, VieL, Miraculum, Seven Wells, B.A.X., St.Ego, Mati Vaira, Matias Carafa, Rich Towers, Darren Bray, Leandro Murua, Yahra, Arcadio, Kaame, Simio Albino, Niko Garcia, Aurel den Bossa, Ias Ferndale, Yuriy From Russia, Julia Gherber, Travis Jesse, Leon Lobato, Kadien, Alan Cerra, Beije, Kaito Aman, Jares, PAUL (AR)
Release Date
2022-11-28Label
3rd Avenue
Catalog
3AV065LPAdd to Queue
Add to playlist
Some of the best originals and remixes on 3rd Avenue released in the past months! Including music from: Fabian Balino, Domingo + Loveclub, Beije, VieL, OHMZ, B.A.X., Analog Jungs, Figueras, St.Ego, Subnode, NIco Beren, Edu Schwartz, Leon Lobato, La Vue, Seven Wells...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
300th Anniversary Selection
Darenosa, mredrollo, Elle Jae, Intaktogene, ACY, Aves Volare, Darksun, Andrewboy, Odagled, Naanu, Donna-Marie (NZ), reboq, Michael Ritter, Toni Adler, Eryc Karezza, YAD, Riggel, Roumie, Facundo Capott, Santiago Rossi, Ryan Wallace (UK), Billion Watchers, Lunet, Delaunay, Sergio Del Lago, Eigner Wille, A.Shark, Michon, Darien J, Jorgio Kioris, Almost Home, Leichsen, Lu:Lu, Kas Yonen, Rubmak, GRISHA (RU), Wailey, WO-CORE, Blackloud, I.S.C.O, Cusp, John Rayet, Nelin, Different Age, Initial Eyes, Ostinato, Nima Sarshar, Hamoon & Amiralee, B Selekt, Cuprite, JOVEM, Enigmatic, Nopopstar, 2JOHN'S, Eugene Jay, TIMLER, Yashar, Leo Ace, Atóm (IE), Audio Cycles, Julian Meinke, Mathias Winnfield, Allies for Everyone, Freuds, Thimble, MLFR, Beije, Caymane, J.P. Velardi, Christian Maestre, Amarone, Shayan Pasha, Stativ Connection, Clay Lio, Llosa, A · Tonic, ONEN, Monoplate, Nick Newman, DAYKON, Nays, Delux Twins, Rass (BR), Cowlam, Mamli, Mel7em, Ea, Paragrinus, Thomas Naenen, Hernan Martinez (AR), ANMA, Swen Vershoven, Personna, Axel Zambrano, Gate 44, Townsend (UK), Sundrej Zohar, Molex, Brosso, Simone Glad, Nik Verne, EHDU
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Balance 031
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10 Years 3rd Avenue
Figueras, Subnode, Beije, Fabian Balino, Seven Wells, Lupe Republic, La Vue, Dreamteller, Sasha Play, Leon Lobato, Tim Angrave, Alex Donofrio, Mars Monero, Different Ray, Missfeat, Ruh (SE), Dave Leck, Facundo Borras, Emotional Tourist, ROCÍO PORTILLO, Karim Sar Sar, Valley (AR), Nicolás Bertoldi, Gonzalo Sanchez, Matias Carafa, Bynomic, Leandro Murua, VieL, Analog Jungs, St.Ego, Fede Archdale, Yuriy From Russia, Julia Gherber, Miraculum, Umannto, Alan Cerra, Kaito Aman, B.A.X., Jares, Downpour, Chris Doppler, KAZKO, Manu Pavez, Anton, Orange JD, Diego Miranda (CH), Ultraverse, Chris Domingo, Mariner, Mariner + Domingo, Hyunji-A, Manuelo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Quattro III
John Digweed, Miles Atmospheric, DNA Presents, Soel, Circulation, juSt b, Norb (HU), Davide Squillace, Nolan, Aubrey Fry, Luke Chable, Artche, Quivver, Sasha Carassi, Rinzen, Evans, Hermanez, Masaya CH, Dino Lenny, Robert Babicz, Speakwave, Pole Folder, CP, B-Vision, Dimitri Nakov, Kohra, EdOne, The Morning Factory, Bedrock, Satoshi Fumi, Ian O'Donovan, Pig&Dan, Randall Jones, Captain Mustache, Davina
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
DAYS like NIGHTS 2022 - Extended Versions
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of 2022
Beije, Chris Domingo, Mariner, Mariner + Domingo, Dreamteller, Yahra, Ruh (SE), Figueras, Aurel den Bossa, Ias Ferndale, Facundo Navarro, Alan Cerra, Dave Leck, ROCÍO PORTILLO, Karim Sar Sar, Valley (AR), Zalvador, Matias Carafa, La Vue, Rich Towers, Darren Bray, VieL, Fabian Balino, Invisible Sounds, Analog Jungs, Subnode, St.Ego, Fede Archdale, Simio Albino, Yuriy From Russia, Julia Gherber, Travis Jesse, Miraculum, Leon Lobato, Umannto, B.A.X., Jares, PAUL (AR), Tim Angrave, Alex Donofrio, Alec Araujo, Adam Moda, M.E.T.A.N.O.I.A., Gaspar Aguilera, Manu Pavez, Chris Doppler, Gui Wallet, Missfeat, Bynomic, Emotional Tourist, Bohem, Lupe Republic, Diego Miranda (CH), Nick Newman, Christopher Hermann, VegaZ SL, Mick Whitehouse, Alejandro Riglos, Franco Dalmati, Paul Losev, Dublew, Joseph Kaz
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
We Are the Future 2022, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Kasper Bjorke Quartet: Mother
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Summer Sampler 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Unity Pt. 3
ANNA (BR), Ravid, Cassian, Woo York, Colyn, Recondite, 8Kays, Ubbah, Marino Canal, Kevin de Vries, Massano, Innellea, Aera, Yubik, Fideles, Agents Of Time, Citizen Kain, Binary Finary, Dyzen, Jan Blomqvist, Mahri, Konstantin Sibold, Mark Reeve, The Element MT, Lyke, Juan Hansen, Øostil, Angelov, Argy, ANII, Binaryh, Alfa Romero, Mark Hoffen, Beswerda, Armonica, David Lindmer, Dino Lenny, Echonomist, Glowal, Hunter/Game, Drown, Mooglie, Josh Gigante, Nandu, Olympe, Coeus
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Global Underground: Select #7
Yulia Niko, Mery Kilic, Gorge, Cari Golden, Marc Lenz, Kollmorgen, Johanson, Yannek Maunz, Frankey & Sandrino, Marc DePulse, Ubbah, Belchev, Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin, Thimble, Martin HERRS, Steve Bug, Andre Lodemann, Squire, Jimmy Somerville, Scratch Massive, Rodriguez Jr., OHM, Kvadrant, Dole & Kom, Ueberdisco, Sikora, Robert Babicz, Kenan Savrun, Sinan Arsan, Oliver Schories, Sam Paganini, Âme, KÁRYYN, Third Son, Florian Kruse, Joplyn, blaktone, Play Paul, Captain Mustache, AFFKT, Fat Sushi, James Harcourt, DJ Lion, Dosem, Alan Fitzpatrick, Kele, Global Underground
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Unity Pt. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Form + Function
Nova Nova, Kimbu Kimra, Nathan Larsden, Voom:Voom, Forme, Roy Davis Jr., Ambusher, Nova Scotia, The Coastal Commission, Deep C, Envelope, Charles Webster, Norken, Nathan Drew Larsen, Ashtar Afterhours, Fonka Delix, Chris Brann, Pure Science, Trancesetters, Dave Angel, DJ Gabriel B, Plantastik, Circulation
Add to Queue
Add to playlist