Armada Record Box - Crate Digging I - Extended Versions
Infinity Ink, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Afro Medusa, Rene Amesz, Ferreck Dawn, Robert Owens, Harry Romero, Joe Smooth, MK, Kenny Larkin, Groove Armada, Kevin Knapp, Brodanse, Kathy Brown, Sol Brothers, Eelke Kleijn, Francesca Lombardo, The Scumfrog, Sting, Kevin Saunderson, E-Dancer, T99, Human Resource, Mike Mago, Elderbrook, Gabriel Ananda, Shelter Point, Jan Blomqvist, Planet of Sound, Nato Medrado, Tinlicker, Helsloot, NALL, N'to, Chakra, Road Kahan, Tone Depth, AMPISH, Dubfire, UMEK
Release Date
2020-06-26Label
Armada Music Albums
Catalog
ARDI4247Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dusting off a slew of long-lost records gems so that they may inspire the scene once more, the first installment of Armada Record Box's 'Crate Digging' series offers up quite the admirable selection. Featuring thirty originals and remixes from the likes of CamelPha...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Chill Executive Officer (CEO), Vol. 5 (Selected by Maykel Piron) - Extended Versions
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
A State Of Trance 1000 - Celebration Mix (Mixed by Armin van Buuren) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Andain, Gareth Emery, STANDERWICK, HALIENE, Yuri Kane, Cosmic Gate, Emma Hewitt, Christina Novelli, Sunlounger, John O'Callaghan, Sarah Howells, Omnia, Ira, Shapov, Christian Burns, OceanLab, Above & Beyond, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Natalie Gioia, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, P.O.S., Super8, Aalto, Rank 1, Kush, Andy Moor, Karen Overton, Ridgewalkers, El, Matt Darey, Kate Louise Smith, Zoe Johnston, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Orjan Nilsen, Andrew Rayel, Bobina, Markus Schulz, Gabriel & Dresden, Departure, Sharon Den Adel, Jorn Van Deynhoven, The Blizzard, Whiteroom, Adam White, Gaia, Ferry Corsten, Betsie Larkin, i_o, W&W, Gouryella, System F, Ralphie B, Davey Asprey, Signalrunners, Mike Foyle, Push, Paul Oakenfold, Carla Werner, Richard Bedford, Jano, Zara, Luminary, Mat Zo, ARTY, Shogun, Planet Perfecto Knights, Paul van Dyk, Jan Vayne, MaRLo, Feenixpawl, Way Out West, Solarstone, Scott Bond, Plumb, Key4050, Bo Bruce, Justine Suissa, Tiesto, Kyau & Albert, Richard Durand, Annabel, Saltwater, Sylvia Tosun, Binary Finary, Aly & Fila, The Thrillseekers, Ben Gold, Sebastian Brandt, Audrey Gallagher, RAM, Jwaydan, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici, Sonic Inc., Giuseppe Ottaviani, Arksun, Robert Miles, Veracocha, DJ Shah, Adrina Thorpe, Plastic Boy, Pulser, Hemstock & Jennings, Allen Watts, 8 Wonders, Susana, Sivan, Thomas Bronzwaer, Photographer, DJ's United
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Anjunabeats The Yearbook 2020
Jordin Post, Spada, Le Youth, Marsh, Spencer Brown, Matt Fax, Pretty Pink, Qrion, Jaytech, Sunny Lax, Genix, Fatum, Judah (Official), Jason Ross, Oliver Smith, Elysian, Above & Beyond, 3LAU, XIRA, Mat Zo, Zashanell, Julian Gray, Grum, Natalie Shay, Zoe Johnston, Myon, Alissa Feudo, Marcus Schossow, gardenstate, ALPHA 9, Trance Wax, MC GQ, Gabriel & Dresden, Sub Teal, Cosmic Gate, Andrew Bayer, Ilan Bluestone, Gid Sedgwick, Richard Bedford
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Anjunadeep The Yearbook 2020
Leaving Laurel, Alex Metric, Amtrac, Yotto, Moon Boots, Steven Klavier, Rezident, Cubicolor, Kahwe, Jon Gurd, Kidnap, Marsh, Nox Vahn, Edu Imbernon, Kasper Koman, Tinlicker, Cristoph, Lane 8, Qrion, Jody Wisternoff, James Grant, Ben Böhmer, Spencer Brown, Eli & Fur, Dosem, Malou, Nils Hoffmann, Luttrell, CRi, Hana, Durante, Frost, Kauf, Jerro, Jesse Mac Cormack
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada Music 2021 - Extended Versions
Loud Luxury, Frank Walker, Stephen Puth, Armin van Buuren, Duncan Laurence, Zonderling, Lost Frequencies, Kelvin Jones, Brando, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Rani, CID, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Tensnake, Fiora, Mathieu Koss, ARTY, Audien, Ellee Duke, Janelle Kroll, Autograf, Ferry Corsten, We Are Loud, Nicky Romero, Ifimay, Claude VonStroke, Catz 'n Dogz, Lifelike, Kris Menace, Be No Rain, AVIRA, Eli & Fur, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Maxim Lany, Diana Miro, Kasablanca >, Stereoclip, Tinlicker, Helsloot, Joachim Pastor, EKE (NL), Bhaskar, Lucas Ariel, Takis, Tory Lanez, Goody Grace, Eli Brown, Thomas Newson, Chester Young, Castion, Gouryella, Reigns, Low Steppa, KC Lights, Robosonic, EPMD, Ferreck Dawn, The Deepshakerz, David Penn, KPD, Sammy Porter, Jess Bays, Inner City, Steffanie Christi'an, Kiesza, Tom Ferry, Riggi & Piros, VENIICE, Tiggi Hawke, Eelke Kleijn, Dennis Kruissen, Drew Love, Felix, GoldFish, Cat Dealers, Le Youth, Marcus Layton, Lyke, Clement Leroux, BRKLYN, i_o, Jerome Isma-Ae, Klubbheads, Morgan Page, Mark Sixma, Super8 & Tab, Christina Novelli, Ciaran McAuley, Andrew Rayel, Olivia Sebastianelli, Will Sparks, W&W, Sonja, AXMO
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Global Underground #43: Joris Voorn - Rotterdam
Kettel, Innere Tueren, Joris Voorn, Zenzizenz, Cyspe, Microglobe, Nathan Fake, Neat, Pepe, Shade Of Drums, S. Channel, President Bongo, Óttar Sæmundsen, Swoose, Andu Simion, Francisco Ruiz-Tagle, Fredo Guerre, Biosphere, Joan Lorring, Leslie Howard, Disarmed, D-Leria, Marino Canal, HyperSOUL-X, Floppy Sounds, Raxon, Aïsha Devi, Plastikman, KAAP, Die Wilde Jagd, Julien Chaptal, Linn Elisabet, Genius Of Time, GHEIST, Reeko, Feral, Tobias., Atom™, Pulso, States Of Flux, Joakuim, OHM, Kvadrant, Tibi Dabo, Kaufmann (DE), Grindvik, Martin Landsky, Willaris. K, Blue Veil, Sky Civilian, Artefakt, Mario Hammer And The Lonely Robot, Fennesz, nthng, Luigi Tozzi, Landside, Crump, Deadbeat, Paul St. Hilaire, Joachim Spieth, Reggy Van Oers, Bode Frequency, Raimond Ford, Human Space Machine, Raam, Markus Suckut, PAN-AL, Christian Bloch, Bxentric, Conforce, Fadi Mohem, Primal Code, Rone, Colyn, natural/electronic.system., Marincu, Metric System, Perko, UBX127, The Persuader, AD, Qindek, Yamaneko, Bakground & Sangam, Kolsch, Luigi Gori, Frankye Lova, Brian Cid, Ness, CJ Bolland, Einmusik, Lie2You, Dicabor, Soul Button, Monarke, Daniel Avery, Noun, Roman Flügel, Jonathan Kaspar, John Beltran, Monotronique, Paraphex
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dark Matter
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada Electronic Elements Essentials, Vol. 2 - Extended Versions
Eli & Fur, WhoMadeWho, Adana Twins, Maxim Lany, Lane 8, Kasablanca >, Monkey Safari, Henrik Schwarz, Yotto, Malou, Nils Hoffmann, Ben Böhmer, Charlotte de Witte, Human Resource, Rodriguez Jr., Kenneth Bager, Jez Phunk, Agents Of Time, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Tinlicker, Hunter/Game, Moon Boots, Kaleena Zanders, Binary Finary, Shadow Child, Musumeci, Tom Staar, Diana Miro, AVIRA, Tensnake, Boy Matthews, Aera, Eelke Kleijn, Spada, Stereoclip, Tom B., Anderholm, Boddhi Satva, Ahmed Sosso, ivory white, Jody Wisternoff, Jinadu, Inner City, IDRIS, Josh Butler, Ghostlike, Luke Coulson, Walden, Moses York, Erly Tepshi, Matt Fax, LEVV, Nico Morano, Nathan Nicholson, Jerome Isma-Ae, Alastor, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada Chill - Summer Sessions 2020 - Extended Versions
WhoMadeWho, Axel Boman, Rodriguez Jr., Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Cubicolor, Chicane, Justine Suissa, Pablo Nouvelle, Sam Brookes, CRi, Jesse Mac Cormack, Lane 8, Arctic Lake, Agents Of Time, Faodail, Jon Gurd, Armin van Buuren, Angel Taylor, Melosense, Planet of Sound, Leaving Laurel, Xinobi, Yotto, Ben Böhmer, Budakid, Nordfold, Zonderling, Lost Frequencies, Kelvin Jones, Stereoclip, Tensnake, Dáramólá, INVŌKER, Ghostlike, Luke Coulson, Musumeci, Sound Quelle, Diana Miro, DJ Zombi, Shai T, Ursula Rucker, Qess, Massane, Joachim Pastor, Clement Leroux, Nuage, BAILE, York, Scot & Millfield, Malou, Marsh, Nox Vahn, Bona Fide, M.O.S., Echonomist, Moon Boots
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Grum Presents: 20 Years Of Anjunabeats
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hayden James Presents Waves of Gold
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada Electronic Elements Essentials - Extended Versions
Sono, Henrik Schwarz, Jerome Isma-Ae, Shadow Child, Agents Of Time, Joris Voorn, Ben Böhmer, Monolink, Butch, Âme, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Francesca Lombardo, Diana Miro, AVIRA, Recondite, Maxim Lany, Yotto, Einmusik, Lane 8, Eelke Kleijn, Kasablanca >, Sascha Braemer, GHEIST, BAYKER, Tensnake, Fiora, Aaaron, Luttrell, Tom B., Jody Wisternoff, James Grant, Ivory (IT), Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Le Youth, Marsh, Mimi Page, Eli & Fur, Marc Romboy, Rodriguez Jr., Todd Terry, Kevin Saunderson, Analog Sol, Deeparture (nl), UOAK, Rubenson, Hidden Face, Stereoclip, Pablo Nouvelle, Cubicolor
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada Unites (The Official Album)
Tempo Giusto, Dave Winnel, Armin van Buuren, Jordan Shaw, AVIAN GRAYS, Corderoy, AVIRA, Alle, Damon Sharpe, Raven & Kreyn, Funkstar De Luxe, Maxim Lany, PBH & Jack, W1NK0, Pablo Nouvelle, Sam Brookes, Tensnake, Clement Leroux, Felon, Netsky, Lost Frequencies, Da Hool, Julia DeTomaso, Laurent Wolf, Eric Carter, ReOrder, Greg Dela, Dave Replay, Kye Sones, Mark Sixma, Eline Esmee, Weekend Players, Rob Black, Ole, Cornelius SA, Teddy Beats, Mon Rovia, Three 'N One, Johnny Shaker
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Undiscovered Underground, Vol. 11
Matias Vila, Madloch, Subnode, Eric Lune, Joe Miller, Apste, Agustin Basulto, Jimmy Be, Mariano Favre, Paul Deep (AR), TD, Waxman (CA), Andrologic, Fermata Duomo, Antti Rasi, Michael Gin, Mir Omar, Albuquerque, Foletto, B.A.X., Beije, Alberto Hernandez (MX), Alberto Blanco, Nick Newman, Jaksa Pavicevic, Fabri Lopez, No One Name, Mauro Masi, Science & Reason, Kenan Savrun
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Unity
Tale Of Us, Ae:ther, ANII, Colyn, Hunter/Game, Avidus, Coeus, Denis Horvat, Fideles, Stephan Jolk, Stephan Bodzin, Kerri Chandler, KAS:ST, Agents Of Time, Lyke, Glowal, Anyma (ofc), Woo York, Recondite, Josh Wink, Marcel Fengler, Kevin de Vries, Soel, Innellea, Franchino, Mathame, The Element MT, Marino Canal, In Anima, Alfa Romero, Franky Wah, Mind Against
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Café del Mar Essentials 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Joey Negro's 2019 Essentials
Delia Renee, The O'jays, Tamiko Jones, Double Exposure, Doug Willis, Chance, Sunkids, AC Soul Symphony, CeCe Peniston, Four80East, Z Factor, Michelle Weeks, Bobby D'Ambrosio, Neapolitan Soul, Horse Meat Disco, Kathy Sledge, Mary Gold, Lakeshore Commission, Crackazat, Mistura, Angela Johnson, JKriv, adeline Michelle, Foreal People, Raquel Rodriguez, Joey Negro, Synergy, Donnell Pitman
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
John Digweed Last Night At Output
John Digweed, Eagles & Butterflies, Agoria, Scalde, Geist, Butch, Julie Marghilano, Pablo Sanchez, Emilie Nana, Martin Buttrich, Alex Niggemann, Florian Kruse, Tesla Nix, Mulya, Nathan Fake, Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra, Raxon, Danny Howells, Jonas Rathsman, Pig&Dan, Âme, Volcano, Phunk, Kenneth Bager, Nick Muir, Acumen, Timid Boy, C12, Jole, Aaaron, All Is Well, Massimiliano Pagliara, Verche, Sobek, Steve Bug, Langenberg, Oliver Huntemann, Anja Schneider, Argy, Andre Hommen, PBR Streetgang, Super Flu, Frankyeffe, Quenem, Beanfield, Layo & Bushwacka!, Acid Pauli, Jean Pierre, Tranganz, AMP Fiddler, Tom Flynn, Flowers & Sea Creatures, Paul Rutherford, Ivory, Fairmont, Better Lost Than Stupid, Josh Wink, Laurent Garnier, Shiffer, Reset Robot, Future Beat Alliance, James Holden, Marc Romboy, Madben, Oliver Lieb, Drag & Drop
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents Most Rated 2019
Various Artists, Jack Back, Fatboy Slim, Weiss, David Penn, Mighty Mouse, Purple Disco Machine, Jocelyn Brown, Riva Starr, Ali Love, CamelPhat, Tim Baresko, Shiba San, Mont Blvck, Sonny Fodera, Shannon Saunders, OFFAIAH, Dom Dolla, Josh Butler, Hanlei, Selace, Robosonic, Ferreck Dawn, The Shapeshifters, Teni Tinks, Supermini, Crush Club, Reset Preset, Gershon Jackson, Shakedown, Finn, Clyde P, Amine Edge & DANCE, Illyus & Barrientos, Monki, Paris Grey, HiFi Sean, Paul Woolford, DJ S.K.T, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Channel Tres, Jazzanova, Charlotte OC, Dele Sosimi, Toshi, Armonica, Honey Dijon, Tim K, John Mendelsohn, Shovell, Mele, Soulsearcher, Folamour, Kio Amachree, Mambo Brothers, Stanton Warriors, Twista, TracyLeanne, Player 2, Rogue D, Born I Music, Rebuke, Dirty Channels, Danny Russell, Black Loops, Innocent Soul, Oliver Way, Elliot Adamson, Mat.Joe, Dusky, Powerdance, Bernard Badie, Soulphiction, Lee Curtiss, Desmond 'DSP' Powell, Chez Moon, Soul Clap, thatmanmonkz, Nikki-O, Ilija Rudman, Candi Staton
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Most Wanted 2018
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dimitri From Paris presents Le CHIC Remix
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom 15
Mark Knight, Booka Shade, Tube & Berger, Format:B, DJ PP, Martin Ikin, Danny Howard, Dosem, Mendo, DJ S.K.T, Saeed Younan, GotSome, Man Without A Clue, Curtis Gabriel, David Keno, Dalson, Raumakustik, The Golden Boy, Weiss (UK), Tuff London, D.Ramirez, Rafa Barrios, Eelke Kleijn, Adrian Hour, Mario Ochoa, DJ Boris, Hollen, Harry Romero, Ruben Mandolini, Riky Ild, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, George Privatti, Guille Placencia, DEL-30, RUZE, Rene Amesz, Alex Kenji, Rhythm Masters, Siwell, Piemont, Enzo Siffredi, Qubiko, Dateless, Rebuke, KURED, Mike Ivy, Wheats, Frederick & Kusse, Hauswerks, Jaceo, Greymatter, Child, Weekend Heroes, D-Formation, Just Her, Sergio Fernandez, Apollo 84, Dakar, Westbam, Compact Grey, Simon Kidzoo, Space Jump Salute, Solarc, Marco Lys, Dino Maggiorana, Belocca, PAGANO, Da Fresh, Gabriel Rocha, Siege, DJ Fronter, Delgado, Vlada Asanin, Juan Ddd, Elio Riso, Lucio Spain, Joe Mesmar, Axel Karakasis, RanchaTek, Durtysoxxx, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist