Pablo Inzunza; DJ & Producer born in the city of Angol - Chile. Considered by the most experts as the great replacement of the Chilean underground electronic current abroad. His music has been signed in the most important labels in the world such as; Desolat / Viva Music / Stereo Productions / Rawhtentic / Circus / 8Bit / Deeperfect / Little Helpers. He has played in many countries throughout the world performing on stages as big as Brunch In The Park - Barcelona or BPM Festival Portugal to name a few. Pabloinzunza00@gmail.com
Latest Releases
La Maldita 2
BLOND:ISH, Julien Sandre, Raffa FL, Marcus Meinhardt, Kolombo, Cuartero, Hunter/Game, Sascha Sonido, Dario D'Attis, John Tejada, Kellerkind, Glen Coombs, Katal, Smash TV, Origins Sound, B-Vision, Ashibah, Base On, Manuel De La Mare, Stefan Hendry, Hugo, Luigi Rocca, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, S.K.A.M., Holgi Star, Dave Pad, Grace In Space, Hanne, Lore
Sudden Drop 2
Casseopaya, Wacker, Zittrich, John Tejada, Robot Needs Oil, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Patrick Muschiol, Marc de Vol, Pablo Inzunza, Funkwerkstatt, Carsten Rausch, Alexander Koning, Noise & Breithaupt, Hideyoshi, MouleBoiz, CaliDogg, Dardo Roth, Da Funk, Deep Future, Matthew Lima, Maiki, Jose Navarro, Horatio, Elchinsoul, Dos Delinquentes, DJ Ma2, Dany Wilde, Remerc, Robert Gutierrez, YORY, Fabio Morello, Ernesto
Nitty Gritty 2
Pig&Dan, Julien Sandre, Raffa FL, John Tejada, Tessa'n Calveri, Thodoris Triantafillou, Luca Morris, Itself, Bryan Cox, Groovebox, Francesco Piccirillo, Alex Sauer, Kotapski, D-Blind, Oscar, Altamirano, Cut N Glue, Romeofoxtrott, Franksen, Emmanuel, Yfirum, Bad Pimps, Keen Snake, PMX Soundz, Gutkind, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Seka Protectors, Jey Kurmis, Elfgrin, Tony Casanova
Groovestar
Martin Eyerer, Florian Meindl, Ron Flatter, Roter & Lewis, Duoteque, Rogerio Animal, The House Moguls, Jimmy, Chris Hartwig, Alec Troniq, Raumakustik, Miss Confused, Hoxton Whores, DJ PP, John Tejada, COMA, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Toni Varga, Richard Cleber, Adapter, Dr Feel, Omaro, Lissat & Voltaxx, Piatto, P-ben, Andree Wischnewski, George Privatti, Daniel Spanjaard, Figueroa, Obando, Vozmediano, Joeski, Tomy DeClerque
XYZ 6
Pig&Dan, Wehbba, Ryo Peres, Gui Boratto, Tim Engelhardt, Michael Mayer, Jay Mocio, Miguel Bastida, Florian Kaltstrom, Mirco Niemeier, The Feelings, Brattig, Chris Count, Mark Jackus, Angel Stoxx, Phonique, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Rebeca Tresor, Marien Novi, Mladen Tomic, Wild & Kins, Oscar, Sideburn, Roter & Lewis, Harry Ken, Carsten Rausch, Dave Pad, Larisse Van Doorn, Umberto Pagliaroli
Pirotekniko 2
Thomas Lizzara, M.F.S: Observatory, Gianni Ruocco, Altamirano, Simon Doty, Lydia Eisenblatter, Saeed Younan, Matt McLarrie, Alexis Cabrera, Karotte, Anis Hachemi, Pauke Schaumburg, Enrico Persano, Jackie Misfit, Atove, Jacky (UK), Funkwerkstatt, Carsten Rausch, Andomat 3000, SoloWg, Roter & Lewis, Mitch De Klein, Quentin Van Honk, Aldo Cadiz, Sandra Gold, Jey Kurmis, Pablo Inzunza
Don't Believe the Hype 15
Matt Sassari, Fabio Neural, Brian Kent, Toy Armada, DJ Grind, Lemos, Pele, Shawnecy, Marco Effe, Samuele Scelfo, Kike Medina, Delon & Dalcan, Gianni Firmaio, Ismael Rivas, Javier Gonzalez, Holocube, Nameloss Nosk, Sonic, Taste T., Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Duoteque, Dante, Ishmael Johnson, Sascha Rohrer, Alex Costa, Wasabi, Vogue
El Flaco 3
Andrea Doria, John Acquaviva, BLOND:ISH, Kolombo, Rainer Weichhold, Douglas Greed, SIS, Kiko, Gino's, Oscar, Erly Tepshi, Manuel De La Mare, Luigi Rocca, Umami, Di Chiara Brothers, Ian Simmonds, Harvey, Hunzed, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Pr. Morriarti, Kotapski, Aurora Solovey, Chris Hartwig, Lemon Popsicle, Modeplex
Megaphone
Rich Wakley, Spektre, The Modernist, M.A.N.D.Y., The Sunsetpeople, The Deepshakerz, David Phillips, Smalltown Collective, Der Effekt, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Ken Ishii, Gunnar Stiller, Ron Flatter, Daniel Steinberg, Alvaro Smart, Martina Camargo, Rafa Serato, Christina Cruise, Rauschhaus, Dompe, Lemon Popsicle, Kabuto & Koji, Sabb, David Amo, Julio Navas, DJ PP, Matzak, Hannes Bruniic, GruuvElement's
Ritmico 2
Nalin, Kane, John Tejada, Danny Serrano, MOGUAI, Ramon Zenker, Paolo Mojo, Newbie Nerdz, Mat.Joe, Terranova, Stereo MC's, Ron Flatter, Asal, Robert Babicz, Christian Hawk, Marc Maya, Doomwork, Audio Junkies, Giorgio Moroder, Lonya, Vanita, Francesco Bonora, Piemont, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Matteo Gatti, Nudisco, Federico Buratti
Odyssey 7
Rex The Dog, Lula Circus, Hunter/Game, The Deepshakerz, Sebastopol, Neverdogs, The Cooler, M.F.S: Observatory, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Whiteshade, Level Groove, NivesKa, Ilary Montanari, Jiggler, Monoroom, De La Maso, Marco Zorano, John Deluxe, KRBO, Chris Hartwig, Roberto Surace, Tobi Dreher, Cristhian Balcazar
Move to the Drums, Vol. 9
Adam Hofer, david arias, Hassio (COL), Riven Benavi, Dompe, Franz Costa, Danny Serrano, Groove Salvation, Gianmarco Limenta, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Vince Versa, Dorade, Carsten Rausch, Jay de Lys, Hilton Caswell, Ale Castro, Enrico Bellan, Massi ISX, Antonio Rossini, Luciano Neri, Edu Escartin, Giovanni (AR), Rafa Serato, KlaussDJ, GABY (FR), Gigi Camporeale
Best of 2019
CASSIMM, Jaime Soeiro, Knober, Ryan Marciano, Sunnery James, Chus & Ceballos, Hector Couto, Franky Rizardo, Ronnie Spiteri, Danny Serrano, Mark Knight, DJ Flume, Oscar L, Matt Sassari, Angel Moraes, Tonia, Dario D'Attis, Gorge, DJ Fronter, Julian Millan, Anthony Attalla, DJ Dep, David Herrero, Oscar Mula, Malone, Piem, Tini Garcia, Belier & Ribass, DJ Chus, Rafa Barrios, Pablo Inzunza, Lonely, Jerrymore, Siege, Joe Grossman, Pepo, Pacho, Acin, Fer BR, Y.O.S.O.Y., Tacko, Richi Risco, Julian Collazos, Drumworks, Miguel Lobo, Roberto Palmero, Saliva Commandos, Dosem, Betoko, Twin State, Mar-T, Luca Donzelli, Harvy Valencia, Sante Sansone, Paolo Martini, Federico Ambrosi, Kassady
Ibiza 2019 (Compiled & Curated by Chus & Ceballos)
DJ Flume, Danny Serrano, Kassady, Dario D'Attis, Franky Rizardo, Anthony Attalla, Paolo Martini, Federico Ambrosi, David Herrero, Oscar Mula, Dosem, DJ Chus, Elio Riso, Muter, Jerrymore, Siege, Tini Garcia, Pablo Inzunza, Lonely, Davina Moss, Adapter, Harvy Valencia, Julian Collazos, Drumworks, CASSIMM, Joe Grossman
Armada Subjekt Miami Sessions - Mixed by Chus & Ceballos
Dumont & Wagener, Sabb, Hector Couto, Sergio Bennett, Oscar Mula, Chus & Ceballos, Mele, Roberto Palmero, Harry Romero, Pablo Inzunza, Lonely, Dale Howard, Eli & Fur, Wade, PAAX (Tulum), David Herrero, CASSIMM, Tini Garcia, Belier & Ribass, Lexlay, Dario D'Attis, Markus Homm, Jako Diaz, Shyam P, Yousef, Moji, Dosem, Anthony Attalla, Marlon D, DJ Shufflemaster, Fabio Neural, Matt Sassari, Danny Serrano, Oscar L, Phonic Funk, Roog, Joeski
Tech House Summer Essentials 2018
The Cooler, Mat.Joe, Terranova, Mandel Turner, De La Maso, Marco Zorano, Gui Boratto, Leon, Simone Liberali, Seumas Norv, Wild & Kins, Oscar Mula, Wild Dee, Driule XL, Chris Hartwig, Alexey Romeo, Wallmers, Siwell, Sllash & Doppe, DJ Wady, Yhago, Paranino, Schuhmacher, Holgi Star, GRAZZE, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Mars, Picca, Hunter/Game, AIO
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
Top Ten Tracks
9
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista