I started playing music in the 2000s. I currently feel at home in the House and Tech House style. I am a regular performer of clubs and festivals in Hungary. Since 2019, music producer work has also been done on a regular basis. In addition to these, I work as a club, tour manager, and event organizer. I am a co- founder of a DJ school where I teach and look for talent.
Latest Releases
Takeover IBIZA 2024 (The Tech House Files)
Iag & Omoc, Pharaon, Noble North, Timo Tapani, Francesco Moriati, Mutehead, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, Monosenso, Sharkhuman, The House Brotherz, Lupostar, Bocasa, Jaques Le Noir, Pixel8 Trax, Santeli, Maximo Quinones, James The Plan, Vorslov, Gorillag, Samuel Abello, GCMN, Mafo, SHYRE, Foot Plinter, Maatti, Fleax, Wolky, Mert Harmankaya, YREDEF, Greyloud, Zetaphunk, Kenan Olden, Ed Lee, Gabriel Dancer, Nick Selbmann
Ibiza Summer 2024 (Tech House Rockers from the Heart)
Dave Thompson, Maximo Quinones, Filip Grönlund, Mimmo Errico, Dan Lambourne, Seumas Norv, Nevolla, Lupostar, Dark Tunnes, False Intentions, 4brownbottles, Atomise, Yaqob, Noble North, Timo Tapani, Ed Lee, Titron, Nick Selbmann, KENO, Mert Harmankaya, Gabriel Dancer, Dark O, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, Fleax, Pixel8 Trax, K & K, Silkysmuv, Maatti, Tranescu Stefan, Vorslov, Bocasa
Pure Ibiza TECH HOUSE 2024
Seumas Norv, Maximo Quinones, Francesco Diaz, Stefano Martiago, Benita Sa Trinxa, Mistic Green, Liquid Rose, Novacloud, Nevolla, Jack Black One, Mousekat, Silkysmuv, Klaptra, Corbeler, Taradu, Tranescu Stefan, Green Gnome, Lass (FR), GCMN, Dan Lambourne, G.B, Bodyrobot, Mimmo Errico, Phil Morrison, Gabriel Dancer, Ashbourne, KENO, Malantè (UK), Atomise, Stereolunga, False Intentions
House Am Meer (The Summer Edition)
Filip Grönlund, Sharkhuman, Jaques Le Noir, Case Onetake, Deepberry, Seumas Norv, Maximo Quinones, Clownfish, Paul Andrews, Seska, Gabriel Dancer, Paul Sunray, Flauschig, Steve Linney, Ingemann, The Teachers, Raffaele Iannucci, Goblin Hulms, Funky Truckerz, Soap Bubbles, Lupostar, Hi.5, Larry Scottish, Josh Nor, Mimmo Errico, Titron, Ashbourne, Ilya Stepash, Justin Point, Andrew James
Rhythm Machines, Vol. 4
Corbeler, Silvertom, Masterside, Seumas Norv, Djorda Luigia, Troy Dexter, Micron, Bergy Arian, Sak Chaime, Paul Wilson, Amos Dj, Subway Rhythms, 5th Elements, Makxim Volkov, Tek No, Scott Shelby, Ryan Lake Williams, Umberto Ray, Gabriel Dancer, Saya Dalton, Noone Costelo, Jaques Le Noir, Kay Wolf, X Sonik, Veronika Rex, Andrew Brown, Zakkaria Ron, Christian Bell, Sutramaka, Alfonso Polidori
Tech-House Transmissions, Vol. 02
Francesco Ferraro, DJ Domingo, Vagabundos, Stephan Barbieri, Killer Wilde, Sheeq, Will Varley, DJ Nanni, Fred Dekker, Sokotta, Melly OHH, ELVA, Scotty Boy, Lavelle Dupree, DJ NaGrim, Scissors, Cribb, Notwins, Tourneo, Gabriel Dancer, Alf LaFrench, Bassball, Tyler Hill, AR (UK), Marc Molina, P-Lask, Ant Brooks, Lost at the Rave, Get Red, JT Skywalker
Good Vibes Only (House Of House), Vol. 1
Ed Lee, Abigail, Zen, Damon Grey, Mitch B, Havarow, Sordid Soundz, Chris Marina, Michael Murica, Loïc Roche, Lionel Maublanc, Zulu Natives, Alex A, Taach, Tertia May, Dainpeace, Capo & Comes, Tedd Farrenn, Gabriel Dancer, Stefan Diddo, Nervous Freaks, Antton, Paul Parsons, Smashing Sebastien, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, Richard Rochefeller, Zeesa, DJ Nirro, Eric Preston, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, Deepberry, Vicvicvic, Abundance, Dan Mckie, ABX, Bronx Cheer, Paco Caniza, D.I.N.G.O
Tech House Embassy, Vol. 2
Bobby K, Paul Parsons, Gabriel Dancer, Adam Hofer, Prala, Corbeler, D'Lay, Sonickraft, DaZZla, Natalie Page, S.O.U.L., Cristian Avigni, DJ WestBeat, Flatbit, Vito Raisi, Alex Tamaro, Floxyd, Djorda Luigia, Skedar, Anderson (USA), Motivax, Mathias D., Tektronik 88, Luca Bisori, Paul V Presents Enrico Di Stefano, Zulu Natives, Lineli, Denis Kireev, Vassago, Albatros 67, Mi Ni, Ezechiel
Ibiza Winter Island 2024 (The Tech House Edition)
Nevolla, Fleax, Vorslov, Corbeler, Mert Harmankaya, Maximo Quinones, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, N-CLS, False Intentions, Pixel8 Trax, K & K, Silkysmuv, Tranescu Stefan, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Filip Grönlund, Qoma, Mafo, SHYRE, Mutehead, Bocasa, 4brownbottles, Sharkhuman, Noble North, Timo Tapani, Gabriel Dancer, Maatti, Audioghenia
Balearic Tech House Winter 2024
Seumas Norv, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Gorillag, Alex Addea, Zoran Beslac & Ruiz Sierra, Flatbit, Marco Xinexe, Larry Scottish, Simone Intrieri, Luis Meza, DA LO, Stellz, Diezel, Coda, Miss Jennifer, S.O.U.L., Kuhisi, Paul Parsons, Starmist, Gabriel Dancer, Denis Kireev, Corbeler, Keyklova, Soap Bubbles, Motivax, Narcy, Ezechiel, Lineli, Vito Raisi, Danmic's
100%% Ibiza (The Tech House Closings 2023)
Francesco Diaz, Mutehead, Liquid Rose, Joka Chups, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Atomise, Dave Thompson, Foot Plinter, Yaqob, Gabriel Dancer, Tara M, Samuel Abello, The House Brotherz, Corbeler, Seumas Norv, Luis Meza, Joe Le Blanc, Maximo Quinones, Dark O, Sketchh, Zetaphunk, Kenan Olden, Lass (FR), Filor, Deepberry, Lupostar, Filip Grönlund, Dark Tunnes, Pulseshaker, Haydon Eccles, Calvert, Arpia
Groove Addicted (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 4
Tektronik 88, Soultech 22, Djorda Luigia, Zoran Beslac, Ruiz Sierra, Gabriel Dancer, Mitar Petrovic, Luca Bisori, Almost Home, Enrico Di Stefano, Paul Vs., Silvertom, Zulu Natives, Ernest Oh, Alex Tamaro, Alex Addea, Anderson (USA), Nemanja Jovic, Vassago, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Denis Kireev, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Lineli, Corbeler, Albatros 67, Romain Biancotti, Damon Grey, Flatbit, Keyklova, Mi Ni, Gorf, Ezechiel, Masterside
Absolutely IBIZA 2023 (Late Night Rockets)
Seumas Norv, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, DaZZla, Natalie Page, Adam Hofer, Prala, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Gabriel Dancer, Alex Tamaro, Bobby K, Almost Home, Franco Amorto, Romain Biancotti, Damon Grey, Floxyd, Paul Parsons, Corbeler, Denis Kireev, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Flatbit, Mathias D., Djorda Luigia, Danmic's, Sketchh, Cristian Avigni, Melvin Reese, Supamono, Skedar, Larry Scottish, Miss Jennifer, Dan & Dan, Loveland 22, Joseph Stone, Coda
Balearic Tech House Winter 2023
Corbeler, Skedar, Noble North, Madd, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Jaques Le Noir, Sky Commanders, Tara M, Seumas Norv, Gorillag, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Sak Chaime, Larry Scottish, MJSB, Green Gnome, Switchme, Goblin Hulms, Ander Luna, Pulseshaker, Gabriel Dancer, Nazaro, Ingemann, Freaky DJ's, Brandon Tallent, Paul Parsons, Sven Hambuch, Bronx Cheer, Groove Shock, Cristian Avigni, Franco Amorto
Ibiza Winter Session 2023 (The Tech House Rockets)
Brych, Diezel, Procell, Ezechiel, Arbelaster, PM Project, Yves Jones, Sak Chaime, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Larry Scottish, Mutehead, Jaques Le Noir, Silvertom, Kuhisi, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Goblin Hulms, Seumas Norv, Kenan Olden, Gabriele Congedo, Corbeler, NPFT, Filor, Gorillag, Skedar, Miss Jennifer, Cristian Avigni, Flatbit, Danmic's, Gabriel Dancer, Sketchh, C.A.T.
Tech House Residence, Vol. 3
Almost Home, Diezel, Adam Hofer, Prala, Gabriel Dancer, Silvertom, Jaques Le Noir, Miss Jennifer, Sketchh, Floxyd, S.O.U.L., Djorda Luigia, D.D.M., Soldera, Fabrizio Fullone, Anderson (USA), Nemanja Jovic, Cristian Avigni, Zoran Beslac, Ruiz Sierra, Jurgen Cecconi, Hitaly Crew, Corbeler, Ander Luna, Bojan Popovic, Vito Raisi, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Zulu Natives, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Skedar, Paul Parsons, Bobby K, Ernest Oh
Tech House Dinner, Vol. 2
Gabriel Dancer, Silvertom, Noone Costelo, Flatbit, Jaques Le Noir, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Sak Chaime, Goblin Hulms, Kay Wolf, Roger Barton, Sutramaka, Yoshimura, Veronika Rex, Seumas Norv, Zakkaria Ron, Olazok, Christian Bell, Victoria Raine, Ezechiel, Tony Roiale, Gorillag, W&Black, X Sonik, Kontact Nine, Andrew Brown, Sharon Lestars, Amos Dj, Don Zack, Alfonso Polidori, Victor Scott
Dudes of Tech House, Vol. 1
Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Djorda Luigia, Corbeler, Soldera, Adam Hofer, Prala, Luca Bisori, DaZZla, Natalie Page, Almost Home, Freaky DJ's, Gabriel Dancer, Jurgen Cecconi, Hitaly Crew, Silvertom, Damir Ludvig, Ivana Masic, Zulu Natives, Floxyd, Ernest Oh, S.O.U.L., Alex Tamaro, Groove Shock, Alex Addea, Bobby K, Mitar Petrovic, Vito Raisi, Anderson (USA), Hausmore, Nemanja Jovic, Mark Tucci, Zoran Beslac & Ruiz Sierra, DJ WestBeat, Fabrizio Fullone
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
Top Ten Tracks
2
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
4
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
7
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista