Latest Releases
Uplifting Only: First Symphonic Breakdown Year (Mixed by Ori Uplift & Abora Sound Design)
Abora Sound Design, Nery, Playme, SoundLift, Alex Shevchenko, tranzLift, Ahmed Romel, Afternova, Pizz@dox, Infite, Natlife, Arunima, Etasonic, Matt Chowski, Kelly Andrew, Ico, Simon O'Shine, Sergey Nevone, Avenger, Farhad Mahdavi, Sound Apparel, Blue Horizon, Shyprince, Andy Elliass, Ikerya Project, The Avengers, New World, Geert Huinink, Mike Van Fabio, Bluskay, Natalie Rose, KeyPlayer, O.B.M. Notion, Ronny K., Advanced, Matt Bukovski, Abys, KIM, Driftmoon
Get Tranced 2020: Best Of
Proglifter, ATA, Playme, Jochem Loedeman, Phuture Sound, Angie, Lost Sunrise, Bluskay, Chandler Smith, Reshunter, Denis Sender, Tavy, Renji, Tony Da Groove, Tali Muss, Skylight, Max Oshourkoff, Mohamed Neptune, Precious Affliction, Magnetic Brothers, Nab Brothers, Ethillas, Independent Art, Cyril Ryaz, Simon Flash, Straight Up, Nistad, Edelways, STEEM SL, Kjuna
Uplifting Only Episode 337 - Orchestral Breakdown Special (incl. Phil Langham Guestmix)
Ori Uplift Radio, Aleksey Gunichev, Sandro Mireno, Running Man, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, DreamLife, Nascent Nova, Etasonic, Playme, Illitheas, Johannes Fischer, InnerSync, SounEmot, Grande Piano, Sound Apparel, Christian C, Ibzan, Nico Craxx, Simon O'Shine, Carl Daylim, Dyanesius, Luis A Moreno, MARCPREST, Paul Surety, Phillermusic, Nery, Claire Willis, HamzeH, Bernis, Sonnay Stollenmaier, Paul Pele, Andy Elliass, ARCZI, Evgeny Pacuk, Mohammed Ahmed, Jeff Will, tranzLift, Akku, ArDao, Tycoos, Spins, Syntouch, Eric Senn, Damian Wasse
Abora 200: Timeless Favorites (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Aleksey Gunichev, Sandro Mireno, Illitheas, Johannes Fischer, Type 41, Danny Claire, Akku, Aldo Henrycho, Thea Riley, Damian Wasse, Mike Van Fabio, Cherry M, Etasonic, Playme, Ikerya Project, Robin Vane, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, DreamLife, Jeitam Osheen, Seref Dalyanoglu, Ahmed Romel, Manuel Rocca, Afternova, Andrea Becker, Ori Uplift
Uplifting Only: Orchestral Trance Year Mix 2018 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Sandro Mireno, Akku, RAM, Stine Grove, Illitheas, XiJaro & Pitch, Follow Focus, Susana, Steve Allen, Sue McLaren, Roger Shah, Natalie Gioia, Aleksey Gunichev, Luis A. Moreno, DreamLife, Grande Piano, Andy Blueman, Laucco, Tycoos, Playme, Etasonic, Blue Moon, Eric Senn, InnerSync, Eric de la Vega, Ori Uplift
Uplifting Trance Sessions, Vol. 08
Korenevskiy, Sven E, A-Tronix, Air Project, Trances, Vinny DeGeorge, Cj S.a.y., Hoyaa, 4 Seas, Second Reason, Fresh Code, Cederquist, Hiromori Aso, Corin Bayley, Prisma Storm, BarTar, Kayan Code, UDM, Fisical Project, Alexey Litunov, Martina Kay, Attens, Craig Johnstone, Elite Electronic, Mobil, Shaun Williams, DelAir, Atragun
Uplifting Only: Orchestral Trance Year Mix 2017 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
RAM, Arctic Moon, Stine Grove, Afternova, Andrea Becker, Illitheas, Manuel Rocca, Ana Criado, Angel Falls, Syntouch, Ahmed Romel, Aurosonic, Sue McLaren, New World, Eric Senn, Aly & Fila, Philippe El Sisi, Karim Youssef, Omar Sherif, Aldo Henrycho, Thea Riley, Tycoos, Playme, Derek Palmer, Cassandra Grey, Ikerya Project, Danny Claire, O.B.M Notion, DreamLife, Grande Piano, Type 41, InnerSync, Etasonic, SoundLift, Ori Uplift
Uplifting Only: Fan Favorites 2016-2017 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Nicklifter, Braulio Stefield, Ikerya Project, Danny Claire, O.B.M Notion, Voices, AirLab7, Carl Daylim, Illitheas, Airyboy, tranzLift, Nick V, Nikolauss, Javii Wind, Alternate High, InnerSync, RYDEX, Playme, Andy Elliass, SoundLift, DreamLife, Eric Senn, Attila Syah, Night Sky, Juliet Lyons, Ori Uplift
Uplifting Only: Fan Favorites 2014-2015 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
Illitheas, Johannes Fischer, Mhammed El Alami, New World, Ahmed Romel, SoundLift, Emanuele Congeddu, 4 Seas, Blue Silence, Kelly Andrew, Danny Claire, Rambacy, J2p, Jaki Song, Bluskay, Natalie Rose, KeyPlayer, Michael Flint, Type 41, Andy Elliass, ARCZI, Geert Huinink, KIM, Driftmoon, Andy Blueman, Simon O'Shine, Ikerya Project, Afternova, Dreamy, Hiroki Nagamine, Playme, George Bakh, K&LC, Melodic Culture, Magdalen Silvestra, Farhad Mahdavi, Borealnight, Tycoos, Hadrianicus, Etasonic, Dany G, Ori Uplift
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
Top Ten Tracks
1
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
2
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
4
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
5
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen