HYPE
The Best Of 2023
Denace 2 Society, Whoizz, KPD, DJ Oliver, Tough Art, Groovebox, Nausica, Pako Ramirez, Brenda Galho, Lex Frequency, Luca Garaboni, FEX (IT), Ricky Paes, Karretero, Diego Serrao, David Moon (CO), Santorino, J Thorne, Leisan, Anicée, Daniel Vas, Nukem, Daniel Kazuo, Ben A, Sinetti, Nick AG, Jay Deep, Alberto Miliziano, DJ Roque Castro, Andrea Mattioli, Santiago Quintero, Juan Sarmiento, MATHEI, Marcel Dope
リリース日
2023-12-08カタログ
KLP132Cキューに追加
プレイリストに追加
The Best Of 2023 selection of the best songs from this year. Thanks guys for your music and support! Enjoy... klaphouse.com
タイトル / アーティスト
レーベル / リミキサー
ジャンル / BPM & キー
リリース済み
これを買った人はこんなアイテムも買っています
Sweet Little Tech House Birds, Vol. 3
Seumas Norv, Marcolino DJ, Lupostar, Jakobii, Dino Boy, Deepberry, Kong King, Andrew Mogar, Joe Black, Keyklova, Corbeler, PM Project, Zan Zoun, Victor Mass, Oshio Matik, C.A.T., Bazokka, Raul Tisot, Filor, Masterside, Franky Klonar, Dragon Star 7, Kark Dobermann, Flatbit, Frenk Nokles, Oriax, Norman Effe, Roger Rubbish, X Sonik, Somoto Katana
THE BEST TRACKS OF 2023
Lucas Rotela, Renx (PE), Mondo (PE), Amal Nemer, Saul Antolin, Chicca Leaf, S.L.M.D, Giancarlo Zara, P4RTY GROOVIN', Yugo Sanchez, Michele Arcieri, LeOx Ita, Jim K, Lay (BR), Diego Sosa, Mauro Vetter, Recanatini, Seba Machado, AUGUSTOH, Majin Bena, Renato (CL), Ruso Eyh, David Treble, J.Wheel, Adrian Delgado (ESP), JB Martinz, MartinoResi, Charman, Esteban Otoya
Nothing But... Peak Tech House, Vol. 09
Jean Luc, Nick Jay, Block & Crown, Rion S, Fairly Hip Kid, Nem, Charly Madea, Techneck, Perri (it), Emircan Hattat, Nevia, Akeem One Soul, D.J. Nuny Love, MartinoResi, Feddox, Get Red, Dario Nunez, Les Castizos, Walter Gardini, F-Lima, Daniel Manola, Alex Amaro, Bird, INlighten, Andino, ACID HARRY, Dew (FR), Smith & Sorren, Collin Oliver, Jay Robinson, Noises, Juntaro, Sam Blans, Juan Ddd, Ramon Bedoya, Alf LaFrench, Bassball, Marttina
Nothing But... Peak Tech House, Vol. 08
Harmann, Querido (CH), Thomas Xavier, Chomper, Marcos Gonzalez, RASTAHOUSE, D.J. THOR, DaBi (ES), The Hernandez, Sllash & Doppe, Eskuche, Amanda Haze, Joanna Magik, Horse Power, Jupiter Juno, STI Project, Chroma (AU), Flexfade, Cosmo, Lion, matthew james, Tabinstereo, David Novacek, George Cooper, Yari Storm, MdM, Valy Mo, Tone Troy, Pedro Virguez, Fabio Delicatessi, Qubachki, Matush
The Best of 5 Years
Fran Ares, Danny Leblack, Derek Muller, Angel Heredia, Newball, RAMIREZ (SPA), Chelina Manuhutu, Saul Antolin, Lexlay, K-Style, Makanan, L.O.R.D.I.E, Mr.Martin, ADMRO, Caravaca, Andre Salmon, Phil Costa, No Drama, Paco Capel, Vons, Pako Ramirez, Karretero, Arzenic, Kardox, Level Groove, Deiver, Arado, Catsinka, Jeff Service, Julian Collazos, Rafa Nandez, Amal Nemer, HNS, Kesia, Wøvex, LUCASMB, Jose Diaz, DMILE, Roxy Delgado, Anna Puga, Pleight, Mike Josh, Denis Ago, Warren Blake, Jaime Soeiro, Medusa, Benjamin Barth, Brown Vox
10 Years Of Klaphouse
Sllash & Doppe, Lexlay, Moreno Pezzolato, Ruben Mandolini, Nausica, Patrick M, Tini Gessler, Lexa Hill, Chicks Luv Us, Luca Garaboni, Raffa FL, Melanie Ribbe, Wally Lopez, Anthony Attalla, Stefano Kosa, Manuel De La Mare, Tyler Coey, Piem, Pako Ramirez, Arado, Josu Freire, Julian Collazos, Eddy M, Michael Anthony, Miss Nine, Alfrenk, Mata Jones, Riky Ild, Marien Baker, Giancarlo Zara, Ilary Montanari, Eddie Amador, Francesco Ferraro, DJ PP, Thousand Nights, FEX (IT), DJ Oliver, Lexx Groove, Killed Kassette, Nicola Baldacci, Roberto Surace, Jay de Lys, Roberto Palmero, FreedomB, Daniel Vas, Davina Moss, Agent Greg, Claudia Tejeda, Ekoboy, Salvatore Bruno, Etwas (IT), Stefano Crabuzza, Elternhouse, DJ Simi, Juanito, Andrea Maggino, Big Ma.Mi, Branco Simonetti, Rendher, Elena Pavla, Chris Di Perri, Probi, JackEL, Trice Be, Disaia, Plus Beat'Z, Distilled Noise, Javi Colina, Quoxx, TONS, Davide Inglese, Lil'M, jOk, Daniele Kama, DJ Vitto, Dee no, Zamoras, Gjaka K., Nader Razdar
Incorrect 200
Gene Farris, GAWP, Anthony Attalla, Gettoblaster, Dale Howard, The Deepshakerz, Rion S, OFFAIAH, Brokenears, DJ Susan, Return of the Jaded, Eyes Everywhere, Kaysin, Simone Liberali, George Smeddles, MARIE BERSON, Vibe Killers, Supernova, Brett Gould, Rich Wakley, Apollo 84, Riaz Dhanani, Harry Ley, Sllash & Doppe, Piero Pirupa, Siege, Saeed Younan, Mendo, Secondcity, Kydus, Dosem, Mike Vale, Dqwon, Max Styler, Gianni Keys, Moreno Pezzolato, Siwell, Italobros, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Horatio, Andrew Meller, Tim Baresko, Redux Saints, Kaniun
2022 Wrapped
Chelina Manuhutu, MC Flipside, Sinner & James, Hurm, VLTRA (IT), Gabriele Agostino, NightFunk, Chris Larsen (CA), Panfil & Rubh, Branzei, TZEN, Chris Burke, Ekoboy, Mike & Me, Elternhouse, Eurostep, Fab Massimo, Simon Ray, Svan Code, Adam Lance, Hey Dan, Diel Apollo, Robert Flott, COOKSON, Drunk & Play, Giant, Vush, VITUCCI, Milos Pesovic, Roberth Grob, Papa Marlin, Bondar, Gerard FM, Jack Morris, Daniele Allegrezza, Karim Soliman, Dennis 97, Elijah & Grundy, Revuk, Tiago Bueno, Diaan (Br), Wolfire, DFLOREN, Umberto Pagliaroli, Alex Kenji, Nicolo Simonelli, Delux Twins
Cr2 Records Best of 2022
Matt Sassari, Hugel, Cumbiafrica, Fabich, Ofenbach, Club Soda, Felix Jaehn, Mosimann, Chicks Luv Us, Matroda, CHRSTPHR, Lex & Wood, Mr. Vegas, Will Taylor (UK), Apexape, Renzo., BADDIES ONLY, Quarterhead, Mario Biani, Angel Heredia, Fer Mesa, Sammy Porter, Bright Sparks, TCTS, GotSome, Beau, Mcfly & Carlito, Tough Love, Justine Eltakchi, Needs No Sleep, Charlie Hepworth, Dirty Vegas, Pirra, Kelsey, SHOSH, Morgan Cole, Chiqito
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 5
Harry Romero, Alex Fioretti, Filthy Rich, Prok & Fitch, Adrian Hour, Rene Amesz, Jasper Clash, PAX, Muzzaik, DEL-30, Federico Scavo, Stonez, Namazi, Mike Vale, Mr. Kavalicious, Oliver Lang, Stefano Kosa, Kevin Andrews, Jason Chance, Matt & Kendo, Ten Story, Groovebox, Mario Ochoa, Hanns, Doug Lazy, Masch+Yuko, Matt Smallwood, Jay C, Lello Mascolo, Hosse, Optimuss, TekNoize, S.K.A.M., Sluggers, The Golden Boy, Catchment, Lauer, Canard, Greg Note, Da Fresh, Giddy, Jamie K, Lojak, DJ PP, Gabriel Rocha, Deep City Groove, Ed Brumwell, Loko, Andre Sobota, D-Formation, Solarc, John Moss, No Requests, Bordertown, Gaga, Hellomonkey, My Digital Enemy, Sergio Fernandez, Saccao, Tape The Disco, Montenegro, Mattew Jay, Phunk Investigation, Groovetonic, DJ Lora, Pete & The Fox
10 YERS PT.1
Avance (Italy), Martin Occo, Gianluca Rattalino, Federico Alesi, Antony PL, Zamoras, Daniele Kama, Simone Burrini, Rone White, Alessandro Diruggiero, Gabriele Toma, Phill Prince, bryan rizzitelli, Gianni Galati, KACHOUKH, Javier Alemany, Hazner, The Revelers, Mauro Vetter, Andrea Falsone, Marco Corcella, Felipe Michelin, Marco Basile, Jose Valero, Ernest & Frank, Francesco Romano, Enrico Amari, Fomalhaut, White Off, Guti Legatto, Paniz69, RaysMan, Double Vision IT, Domenico Mastandrea, Matt Mikke
10 YERS PT.3
Milos Pesovic, Daniele Kama, MartinoResi, Peter Petkov, Rafa Nandez, Maxi Galoppo, Ms Pika, Danny Nz, Juli Carpanetto, Mateo Bermejo, Lorenzo Dotti, Jacopo Susini, Joe De Renzo, Omaroff, Tony Sempere, Gaetano Inglese, Kassier, K-Mack, Eugeneos, Oravla Ziur, S.L.M.D, Mata Jones, Lucas Rotela, Igor Zanga, Figueredo (AR), Nik Ghigliani, Chris Brooks, Gabriele Intrivici, Brown Vox, Marlon C, Tiziano G, Mastero, JHerrera
Tech Avenue Presents: Junction Vol. 3
Phil Murray, Brad King, Quinny [UK], HOHN, Elegant Hands, Bastien Groove, Alexandro G, Calego, Joey Avila, Arthur Khoy, Fray Celis, Hunter Beat, KristoFurr, Sean Mór, SELCO (BE), Matheus Rosa, Victor Romero, Hakala, SIMONN (AR), Atxa, J. Torres, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Damian Sam, HouseWerk, Ducamp, meercat, Cayee, Flo.Von, Yannick Maurer
World Sound Celebrating 100 Releases
Kevin Andrews, Made 4, Orson Welsh, James Hurr, Scotty Boy, Leisuregroove, Nick Holmes, Damon Hess, Yvvan Back, Hoxton Whores, MF Productions, Abigail Bailey, Ivan Kay, Incognet, Spooner Street, Jason Chance, Rustem Rustem, Different Measure, Dan Stoneman, Roger-M, Walter Gardini, Agu Lukke, Terri b, We Ourselves & Us, Krews, Rio Dela Duna, Dany Cohiba, Fiorez, Just Ross
WMC Miami 2020
Daniele Kama, DJ Vitto, Gianni Ruocco, Le Roi Carmona, Sergio de Morales, Rottom, eCost, Iva Dive, Luca Gurini, GANDER, Caravaca, Blame Mate, Camilo Do Santos, Kuestenklatsch, DJ Face Off, Skayem, Omar Labastida, Right Mood, Giancarlo Zara, Afernand, Luca Bisori, Paul Adam, Plus Beat'Z, Eran Hersh, Blvckr, Davide Toschi, Andres Power, Outcode, Joey Mar, Adrian Izquierdo, Kevin York, Jose Vilches, Federico Moore, Francesco Romano, Joseph Abruzzi, Deefo
The Best Of 2019
Davina Moss, Ruben Mandolini, Piem, Chiqito, Mata Jones, Alvaro Smart, 2 Sides Of Soul, Lil'M, jOk, FEX (IT), Nausikke, Gianni Ruocco, Le Roi Carmona, Ricardo Espino, Chedey Garcia, Maxi Vega, Roberto Palmero, Ivan Oliva, EdiP, Alex Twitchy, Ernest & Frank, Dee no, Zamoras, Daniele Travali, Avance (Italy), BRADII, LucaJLove, Raul Atek, Stanny Abram, Enzino, Pedro Costa, Etwas (IT), Giancarlo Zara, Alfrenk, Lefrak, Hazzaro, Nader Razdar, Anabel Sigel, Mauro Vetter, DJ Lugo, Leo Nunez, Fernando Vidal, Sergio de Morales, Massi ISX, Çesc, Juan (AR), Dante & Remmy
The Sound of Ghetto Funk
Grinny Grandad, Imagine This, Cedar Senior, Burro Banton, Stickybuds, Profit, David Boombah, Lex One, WBBL, Ed Solo, Deekline, Ben & Lex, Second Hand Audio, Lewd Behavior, Krafty Kuts, A Skillz, Too Many Ts, Featurecast, Alaska MC, FunkFerret, The Correspondents, JFB, Skullee, Funkanomics, MARTEN HØRGER, Pirate Jams, Tonic, Rayna, Hotline Zero, Skitz, Jah Mirikle, Khurt, Busta, Timothy Wisdom, Demon Groove, 501, Far Too Loud, Rage, South Rakkas, The McMash Clan, Kate Mullins, General Narco