Latest Releases
Spring Girls (Dancefloor Queens)
Amelie Elizèe, Josh Nor, Armand McCloud, Leonora Garcia, Sam Collins, Chuwe, Abundance, Jaques Le Noir, Gorillag, Deepberry, Analog Human, Kosmoss, Dominique Stuart, Jason Winter, Giacomino, Dainpeace, Yaqob, Seumas Norv, Dheva, Alexandra Prince, Aleksey, Oriax, 4brownbottles, Amon, Green Gnome, Longin Z, Ninurta, Cigarette & Juice, Walking Path, Marc KUKKA, Amoon (AT), Valdemossa, Doublefat, Ashbourne
Breath of Summer, Vol. 1
Capo & Comes, Carl Thornton, Orffee, Zinner, DIMIX, Natalie Major, Alexandra Prince, Aleksey, Jaques Le Noir, Miguel Alcobia, Roby Loco, Alex A, Kay Christopher, Thando, Magee, Ruadh Munro, Mario Chris, Alfred Greytto, Patrik Ford, Mark From London, Mr. Groove, Dubb & Play, Syl Sanders, Fashion Grooves, Vivid Sun, Amniza, Night Elements, Geoffrey Wilfred, Chile Lavern, Philippe Antonin
EDC Las Vegas 2023
James Hype, Matroda, Westend, Noizu, No/Me, Mau P, J. Worra, Nathan Nicholson, SLANDER, Alison Wonderland, Said The Sky, REAPER, MISS DRE, Biscits, Eliminate, Peekaboo, Ray Volpe, Sullivan King, Jessica Audiffred, Sara Benyo, Disco Lines, Bleu Clair, Tayla, Born Dirty, SHELLS, Dombresky, ARTBAT, Fred Lenix, Azzecca, Jaded, Borgore, Tima Dee, Svdden Death, Valentino Khan, Deorro, Grafix, Flowidus, Friction, A Little Sound, Metrik, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Carola, Libutti, Wax Motif, 220 KID, Will Clarke, Franky Wah, 8Kays, Enamour, Pretty Pink, Deeper Purpose, Fallon, Joshwa, Tom & Collins, Cumbiafrica, CID, Blush, Softest Hard, Todd Terry, Ferreck Dawn, Camden Cox, Miane, Chaney, Nu-La, Lee Foss, SIDEPIECE, Alexandra Prince, MARTEN HØRGER, Kaivon, MelonRose, Riot Ten, A Hundred Drums, MAE B, Space Laces, Kompany, BARELY ALIVE, Adrenalize, Sickddellz, Lil Texas, Township Rebellion, Spencer Brown, KILL SCRIPT, Cosmic Gate, Gid Sedgwick, Lorna, Hugel, Jenn Morel, Bensley, KLAXX, Yetep, GLNNA, TOBEHONEST, Nala, Blanke, ARMNHMR, Heleen, Dustin Husain, atDusk, Space Motion, Silver Panda, Cloverdale, Eleganto, Nostalgix, Fred Everything, Dionysus, Dr Phunk, Tsu Nami, Jade Alice, HVDES, Shadow Cliq, Rob Gee, Mrotek, Dither, Deadly Guns, B-Nance, Yosuf, Soren, Technikal, Suae, Jorza, Frame
Keep It Disco, Vol. 06
D.P.V., House Punkz, Chemars, Claudio Tempesta, JOBU MX, HP Vince, Alexny, Ken@Work, Funkdamento, Funky Fable, Alexandra Prince, Mark Lower, Darryll Smith, JKriv, Brandon Markell Holmes, Harlem Dance Club, Stephane Deschezeaux, Kiral, Disco Maschio, Monsieur Van Pratt, Boogietraxx, Lup Ino, Mannix, Harry Borg, Conan Liquid, Happy Gutenberg, aspen bizarre disco, C. Da Afro, Noil Rago
Keep It Disco, Vol. 05
D.P.V., Vinny Terranova, DJ Patisso, HP Vince, Ben Banjo Field, Chemars, Alexandra Prince, Mark Lower, Darryll Smith, Romain Villeroy, DUMAREK, Pete Whiteley, LayD, Zoey Jones, Matteo Matteini, Claudio Sax Fabiani, Disco Daddy, Conan Liquid, Güstav (NL), Ballester, Joeblack, Alex Gomez, Live For Love, Dennis Bune, May-Britt Scheffer, Gino Love, Carrera, Luke Truth, LTC, Soundglasses, Ferdinand Debeaufort
Future House Madrid
Nako, DJ Timstar, Patrick Hofmann, Danez, Ian Osborn, Nicolas Francoual, Roger Horton, Jack Black One, Mojito Groove, Sak Chaime, Mark Rays, Stereoliner, Alexandra Prince, Aleksey, Dennis Grkn, Dhany, Roby Montano, Del Principe, Larry Scottish, Mark Bale, Cosmo Klein, Levas, Appt.829, StereoVision, Jack Lack, Deepberry, Dheva, Santoz, Jacquard, Northcutz, Iag & Omoc
Naked House, Vol. 2
Matty Menck, Andy B. Jones, Ela, Elliot Chapman, Bronx Cheer, Rory Hoy, Floyd Crystal, B.M.C., Ash Paine, PUMP FICTION, Niko De Luka, The 80's Ghetto Collective, Jan Leyk, Miguel Alcobia, Deepberry, Erick Decks, Jason Anousheh, Peter Brown, Soul Essence, Madd, DJ Fist, Lucas Reyes, Renoa, Gianluca Catra, Roberto Ferro, Benny Camaro, Alexandra Prince, Kid Shakers, Lemon3, Ua Tea, The Real New Deal, Mad Bob, Terranova (IT), AMDM, Sean Nice, Much Love, AJ Lewis, Dado, Diaz, Luna Moor, Amniza, Sisc, DBN, Cosmo Klein, Narra, Paul Parsons
Electronic Dance Clubbers, Vol. 1
Bob Sinclar, Vision Factory, Simone Anes, Giorgio Moroder, Tim Berg, Mr. Calix, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Alexander Orue, Henry D, Dayson, Luke Mornay, Fat Hats, Cruze, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Martina Budde, Smartsin, Sulyen Dantas, El Timo, Simon Le Grec, Alexandra Prince, Syke'N' Sugarstarr, Paul Parsons, Bronx Cheer, Hight, Hannah Jane Lewis, Bedrud & Aneta Moran, Project Blue Sun, David K., DaZZla, Ronny Clark, Machine Drivers, Röde, Michael Feiner, Dabruck & Klein, Memo Zion, Ron Flatter, Freakquencer, Al-Faris, Lady Indiraa
Ballermann Feten Knüller 2022
Nancy Franck, Ina Colada, Pepe Palme, Justin Pollnik, Berkapitän, Hähnchenteile, Die Fufffies, Tim Toupet, Kreisligahelden, Julian Sommer, Ecki, DJ Marci, Dirk Fluss, Marc Pircher, Marco Mzee, Manuel Müller, Frank Konarski, Schäfer Heinrich, The Disco Boys, Calmani & Grey, Max Krauss, Matthias Lenz, Marry, DJ Mac, Bierkapitän, Björn Chili, Meiki Rakete, MantaRochen, Nik Hopfen, Alex Pfiff, Ka!Ro, Frank Gallo, Detlef "Deffi" Steves, Steel, ThomTree, Emma LX, Marcel Filodda, Zascha, Alexandra Prince, Biervampir, Marc Canova, Marc Kiss, Blaikz, Robin White, Marlaine, Die Bengel, Maurice Haase, Frank Börder, Die Holländer, Aridani Rios
We Love House - The Classics, Vol. 1 - Extended Versions
Praise Cats, Andrea Love, Gadjo, Alexandra Prince, Ministers De La Funk, Jocelyn Brown, Chocolate Puma, Who Da Funk, Jessica Eve, Olav Basoski, Da Mob, The Good Men, Roland Clark, John Julius Knight, Eddie Thoneick, Kryder, Harry Romero, Thick Dick, Static Revenger, Antranig, Steve Angello, Ferreck Dawn, Shyam P, The Committee, Terra Deva, Funkstar De Luxe, Tough Love, Klatsch!, Joeski, Hector Lavoe, Richard F., Todd Terry, Inaya Day, Mongobonix, Kristine Blond, Sean Sines, Jose Nunez, Octahvia, Shermanology, Money Chocolate, Sarah Webb, The Crumpster, El Gucci, Robbie Rivera, Harry "Choo Choo" Romero, Phil Fuldner, Jako Diaz, Arthur Explicit, Lee Kalt, Missus M, Dario Nunez, Frank Nitty, Abigail Bailey, Herd & Fitz, E-Funk, Donica Thorton, Dean Mickoski, Baby Sol, Simon Field, Danny Howard, Scott Garcia, MC Styles, Constipated Monkeys, Felix Da Housecat, Harrison Crump
About House 2022
Klaas, Mister Ruiz, The Disco Boys, Lotus, Snoop Dogg, Darius & Finlay, Alexandra Prince, Calmani & Grey, Micha Moor, Robaer, Leines, Emelie Cyreus, Micah, Giorgio Gee, Basti M, Blaikz, Aemilian, Steel, Alex M., Manuel Baccano, Fredrik Lestrange, Jay Frog, Fabrizio Levita, FVME, Morado & Schwarz, Sem, Matthew Clanton, Mike Tunes, Dor Halevi, MrOrange, Dualhï, Mazza, Oriska, Skice, Nastasi, GUTT, David Vendetta, David Hopperman, VarZet, Andrew Spencer, vvolv, Simon Fava, Dex Wilson, Marc Canova, Ton Don, Mark Plus Us, Danny Dan, Tobe Williams, Ridwello, Esox, Max Ohm, Gotlucky, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Mario da Ragnio, Lana
Deep-House Weekend Sessions, Vol. 4
Sick Game, Jerry Ropero, Tom Novy, Abigail Bailey, Tom & Jerry, Stev Bray, The Henchmen, Pryce Oliver, Dany Cohiba, Andy Silva, Desiree Cardia, Percy Kelly, Accurate, Mo.Bass, Mary, Fab Stellar, Miami Rhythm, Classic Soul, Solid Phonic, Facture, Massive Deep, Alexandra Prince, Aleksey, Mark Samderson, Bass In The Place, Laut & Leise, Timo G., Mark Bale, Jason Caesar, J.A.M., Luza, Rino(IO)DJ, Spencer, Martinez, Souljackerz, L.a.b, Antonio Andali, Joseph B, K2 Project, DeSon, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Delano's Friends, Sonic Dreams, Grant Boden, Matt Capon, Kay Krown, Andrea Ferri, Motel 21, Kent, Florito, Roberto Sol, Deeper Than L, Tom Appl, Ruben Rivas, Daniel Altadill
The Best Of 2021
Agent Greg, Moreno Pezzolato, Stefano Kosa, Sllash & Doppe, Melanie Ribbe, Manuel De La Mare, Tyler Coey, Pako Ramirez, Lexlay, Lexa Hill, FEX (IT), Lexx Groove, Killed Kassette, Marien Baker, Fernando Campo, Stefano Crabuzza, DJ Oliver, M.F.S: Observatory, Anthony Attalla, JackEL, Trice Be, Julian Collazos, Alexandra Prince, Ekoboy, Elternhouse, Chris Di Perri, Giancarlo Zara, Allen Wish, John Dude, Elias R, valeria karter, JJ Mullor, Gili Jack, Fernando Vidal, Mata Jones, markyno, Deophonik, Mirko Boni, Phil Perez, Kenny Johnston, Alfrenk, dAPULEO, Medusa, Denace 2 Society, Jose M, Funkyst, AGMA M, Ramon Bedoya, Belier & Ribass, Deljoi, Roberth Grob, DiVine (NL), Fabian Haneke, Natalia Paris, Maya Bensalem, K-Mack, Draganeskool, Stanny Abram, Diego Serrao, Doons
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
2
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
3
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
4
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
5
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
6
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
7
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
8
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
10
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist