Simon Moon is a producer and DJ of trance music from Poland, creating and playing Trance. He has been creating music for 13 years, the first official releases are in 2012, during these years he has gained a lot of support from artists such as Armin Van Buuren, Paul Van Dyk, Aly & Fila, Giuseppe Ottaviani, RAM, Menno De Jong, Stoneface & Terminal, Sneijder and many others. His musical inspirations were and still are artists such as: Aly & Fila, Arctic Moon, RAM, Richard Durand, Bryan Kearney, Paul Van Dyk, Giuseppe Ottaviani and many others.
Latest Releases
Uplifting Tunes 008
Jay Sanada, David Surok, Atti Master, Cyber Cosmic DJs, U-G, Steve Brian, Freak E Beatz, Phil Dinner, Alex Merk, Ria Joyse, Angel, Sieber & Stavnstrup, Cj Mover, Andrew Kochetov, BEAT MARIO, Julio Posadas, Frank Hurman, Pedro Miras, Misha Vorobjev, Gerry Galago, Sauli, Project Dino, PittVoxx, Fischer, Miethig, Spy, Sancar Yildirim, Cenk Eroge, Ozkan Berber, Irem Tekin, PUNK JUNGLE, Evan Gamble Lewis, Manderz Lewis, Rene Ablaze, 0Gravity, Dan Iwan, Tobias Maarten, Simon Moon, Dark Pearl (PL)
Trance Rave Edition, Vol. 1
Wavetraxx, Lyd14, Jaron Inc., Flutlicht, Oscar Hawk, Liliia Kysil, Franky Jones, Malian, Bissen, Victoria Jane, Andre Visior, Kay Stone, JayB, Sandra Wagner, Angel Ace, Ange, Dmitry Zaharov, Gayax, Cosmic Heaven, Martin Libsen, Andy Elliass, Celso Bayo, Alchemist Project, The Prestige, Johnny E, Touchstone, Misa D, Synfoly, Frank Dattilo, Jordi Roure, Tau-Rine, SoundMission, Matthias Pahl, Roman Sand, Walid Adriano, Neroun, DJ Choose, That Mucho, F, Javi Sphere, York, DJ Shog
Keep It Trance, Vol. 18
Cubicore, Ava Silver, t4D, Solo Drive, Paul elov8 Smith, AREO, EDU BRAVO, Joren Heelsing, AFTERUS, AlexRusShev, Elite Electronic, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Conoa, Jacob & Mendez, Calvin O'Commor, Eduard Guchetl, DJ T.H., Alexandra Badoi, Claas Inc., Kaimei, Nick Havsen, Wav3motion, K1LO, Mhammed El Alami, Exolight, Simon Moon, Dark Pearl (PL), Sherano, Michael Mason, Gerry Galago, Navyman, Michael Angelo
Electronic Commute 022
David Broaders, Zeus Van Zolten, Simon Moon, CHR!S P, Rob Binner, Mindru, Skyvol, Tycoos, MINDSKAP, RoboCrafting Material, Clavi Binos, G&G Project, Adelle, Really Cute Cats, Shelley Marie, Alessandra Boldrini, Dieter Dressler, Jean Luc, Nick Jay, Omega Drive, Ludo, Candy Kid, K-Wire, Lost Faith, Techflex, Draztec, DJ Gaston, Carlo Caldareri, Roland Clark, Product Of Us, ANASTASiiA, Steven Flynn
Classic Trance Rave Edition, Vol. 1
Human Force, 2 Brothers On The 4th Floor, DJ Worris, Svenson, Gielen, Andre Visior, Cathy Burton, York, DJ Shog, The Prestige, Carolina Caroli, Tatana, Jens Lonnberg, UDM, Hoyaa, Serenade, Chill, Angel Ace, Misa D, Synfoly, Ciro Visone, Matthias Pahl, Mario de Bellis, Redchild, Meller, Louk, Diver & Ace, Carlo Mathaye
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 14
Amar N, David Broaders, Mike Zaloxx, Zeus Van Zolten, Simon Moon, CHR!S P, Rob Binner, Mindru, Mat Jenin, HALIENE, Maratone, Skyvol, Tycoos, Victor Tayne, Fantazm, Samsara, Social Mistake, Vladislav Maximov, Abstract Vision, Aimoon, Fabrice, Amir Rad, Behrooz, DJ Hold, J Rogers, RICARDO GUERRA, FAWZY, Han Beukers, Stefan Achim, Augusto Acosta, Djoy, Dmpv, Anveld, David Deere, Milad E, NLAV, Corydalics, MakeFlame
Azure Essentials 2016
Eladi Batriani, Nygma, Jemis, Freeman, Diego Morrill, Hamaeel, Adel Mohamed, Spherical Bloom, Rad Ma, Squarz Kamel, Danny Stephen, Theølogy, Adnane Touzani, DJ Geri, Elitist, John Gregory, Physical Phase, Youssef Chen, Adel, RODAS, Quasi, Sally Jane Corlett, Westerman, Oostink, YAR, Muhamed Sherief, WAAJII, Bravio, Simon Moon
Ajouter à la file d'attente
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
Top Ten Tracks
1
Ajouter à la file d'attente
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
2
Ajouter à la file d'attente
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
3
Ajouter à la file d'attente
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
4
Ajouter à la file d'attente
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
5
Ajouter à la file d'attente
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
6
Ajouter à la file d'attente
Ajouter à la liste de lecture
7
Ajouter à la file d'attente
Ajouter à la liste de lecture