Defected presents The Opening Party Ibiza 2014
Andy Daniell, Lancelot, Antony & Cleopatra, Shiba San, Copyright, Donae'O, Rachel Row, NiCe7, Patrick Topping, Toddla T Sound, Noir, Hayze, Ane Brun, Chasing Kurt, The Deepshakerz, Sidney Charles, Man Without A Clue, Gerd, Marcoradi, Neysa, Bontan, Carnao Beats, David August, Aaaron, Catz 'n Dogz, Paolo Rocco, Michel De Hey, Mulder (NL), Cristoph, Marcus Sur, Donald Sheffey, Dj Able, DJ Fudge, Hallex M, Omar, James Curd, Kiani & His Legion
Fecha de lanzamiento
2014-06-01Compañía discográfica
Defected
Catálogo
DPTOP03D3Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
The Ibiza opening parties are always a time of celebration, when clubbers, promoters, DJs and labels come together to kick start a twenty week season of nonstop day and night time partying. Always at the forefront of the scene, Defected presents The Opening Party I...
Título / Artistas
Compañía discográfica / Remixers
Género / BPM & Clave
Lanzado
Otras personas también compraron
In Search Of Sunrise 15
Markus Schulz, Peppemansion, Angelo Di Franco, Andretta, Dabeat, Kamilo Sanclemente, Lange, Dave Neven, Ocata, Anske, Daniel Wanrooy, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Paul Oakenfold, Carla Werner, DIM3NSION, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Arkham Knights, Ronski Speed, Sun Decade, DJ T.H., Ben Lost, Talla 2xlc, Daxson, HALIENE, Kiasmos, Hraach, Armen Miran, Giovanna, Klunsh, Jerome Isma-Ae, Alastor, Betoko, Alex Kaspersky, George Absent, Tarasy Melanzu, Diana Miro, 8Kays, Rue, DAVI, Stiven Rivic, Michael & Levan, Jam & Spoon, Orkidea, Barry Jamieson, Henry Saiz, Yotto, Trilucid, Mr.A, Fonzerelli, Solarstone, Andre Sobota, BT, Matt Fax, JES, Ticon, Bicep
Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 14 (The Finest Deep House Tunes) - Extended Versions
Kai, Flume, Afro Medusa, Patrice Baumel, Kav Verhouzer, Ben Alessi, Matt Smallwood, Florian Kruse, Hendrik Burkhard, Paji, Yves Paquet, Yotto, Horatio, Sirens Of Lesbos, Patrick Baker, AFFTK, DeVante, Jan Blomqvist, The bianca Story, Tim Bell, Rhythm Masters, Klangfabrik, Moonbootica, Hanne & Lore, Heiken, Lennart Richter, Kye Munroe, in.deed, Static Revenger, P.A.C.O., Return of the Jaded, Shyam P, Sebastian Davidson, Another Ambition
Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 13 (The Finest Deep House Tunes) - Extended Versions
Michael Mayer, Kolsch, Erick Morillo, Eli & Fur, Kydus, Pretty Pink, Mick Fouse, Antonio Giacca, Fort Arkansas, Robin S, Gabriel & Castellon, Matthias Vogt, Phil Fill, Pete Philly & Perquisite, Martin Roth, Bobby Puma, Desiree Dawson, Sons Of Maria, Cropper, The M Machine, Gia Mellish, Lander, YASS, Richard Judge, PAX, Ellie Jones, Demarzo, Marc Vedo, BYOR, Sanna Hartfield, Mike Dem, Sandy Dae, Ac3, Kyla Fava, Ryan David, Thomas Schwartz, Fausto Fanizza
Fierce Angel Presents the Collection IV
Vanessa Daou, Kinobe, Flex Cop, Michael O, Alex Schulz, Felix and Fregonese, Click Chase, Cro, Megan Tuck, Ben Delay, Alexandra Prince, Passenger 10, 5&Dime, Janine Fagan, Sugar & Pie, Oliver Moldan, Kyle Pearce, Francesco Rossi, Ozark Henry, Troi, Tom., Hills, Rasmus Faber, Frida Sundemo, PowerDress, SNBRN, Andrew Watt, Skinny Dipp, Laura Stitt, Andrea Love, L'amour Disco, Le Grind, Jay Be, Soraya Vivian, Mirifico, Jackson Ville, Hana Reeves, Therese, Russell Small, Vincent M, DNO P, StoneBridge, Luv Gunz, Koko LaRoo, Sam Obernik, Kill Me Softly, Indiana, Mark Knight, Adrian Hour, DJ Mark Doyle
Toolroom Amsterdam 2015
Technasia, Green Velvet, Maceo Plex, Onur Ozman, Ben Remember, Secret Cinema, Enrico Sangiuliano, Felix Kröcher, Sabb, Amtrac, DJ Fronter, Bart Skils, KlangKuenstler, L.Muriel, Sante, Sidney Charles, NY's Finest, Julian Jeweil, Pete Tong, John Monkman, Dani Sbert, Saison, Joeski, Akase, ONNO, Samuel L Session, Gel Abril, Hollen, Terranova, Stereo MC's, Herve, Spektre, FK Panda, Burnski, Rene Amesz, Metodi Hristov, Timmo, Arjun Vagale, Mr. Bizz, Yamil, Piem, Aitor Ronda, Dantiez, Joe Mesmar, Spartaque, Jaceo, Kintar, Brigado Crew, Made By Pete, Penny F, Romanthony, Various Artists
Poolside Australia
Shadow Child, Eli & Fur, Framewerk, Munk, ODESZA, Zyra, Ben Remember, Jack Summers, Tough Love, Amine Edge & DANCE, Purple Disco Machine, Boris Dlugosch, Kraak & Smaak, Prince Club, S?rma, Satin Jackets, Maiko, Cyclist, Benson, Franky Rizardo, Cari Golden, Marco Tegui, Tamer Auf, Giom, Gorkiz, Lauren Flax, Kim Ann Foxman, Elizabeth Rose, Frames, Mediate, Gabriel & Castellon, Siente, Ben Macklin, Emma Brammer, Matvey Emerson, jackLNDN, Alexander Skancke, HEwrote, Karma Kid, Farrow, Miami Horror, Mighty Mouse, Kattch, Various Artists
All Trap Music, Vol. 3
Green Velvet, Flosstradamus, Yellow Claw, Keys N Krates, Paper Diamond, LOUDPVCK, Millions Like Us, Casino, Bosey, HRLY, Boy Kid Cloud, Pegboard Nerds, Guerilla Speakerz, Apex Rise, Grandtheft, DJ Fresh, Diplo, Dominique Young Unique, DJ Lexxmatiq, Beau Di Angelo, Massappeals, Righteous, Lexxmatiq, MNKN, TroyBoi, JiKay, Buku, XXTRAKT, Charli Xcx, Iggy Azalea, Kemist, Tropkillaz, Gent & Jawns, Vaski, UFO!, Bro Safari, Yogi, Pusha T, Dawn Golden, GANZ, Mercedes, Kill The Noise, TINCUP, 8Er$, LION KNGS, Gladiator, Alexander Lewis, Jackal, Borgore, Waka Flocka Flame, Paige, Leaf, The Insurgents, Martin Garrix, Various Artists
SubSoul, Vol. 2: Deep House, Garage & Bass Music
Various Artists, Disclosure, Friend Within, Andreya Triana, Breach, Marlon Hoffstadt, Dansson, Shiba San, Route 94, Dusky, Kelis, Lancelot, Antony & Cleopatra, Lxury, Kidnap, Eli & Fur, Jett, Gorgon City, Clean Bandit, Sam Smith, Duke Dumont, Jax Jones, MNEK, Cyril Hahn, Shy Girls, Ben Pearce, Black Orange Juice, Shenoda, Huxley, Hannah Wants, Chris Lorenzo, Rachel Row, Sure Thing, Celsius, Hot Natured, Anabel Englund, Codec, Foamo, Lotti, MOTSA, Cause & Affect, Joey Mccrilley, Icarus, NYTA, Unit7, Woz
Toolroom Ibiza 2014
Marlon Hoffstadt, Dansson, Rene Amesz, My Digital Enemy, London Grammar, Lancelot, Antony & Cleopatra, Ben Pearce, Black Orange Juice, Kelis, Joe T Vannelli, Hot Since 82, MC Flipside, Simon Doty, Camilo Franco, Thee Cool Cats, Tourist, Will Heard, Arkon Fly, Route 94, NiCe7, UMEK, Mike Vale, Groovebox, Federico Scavo, Phunk Investigation, Siwell, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Shiba San, Booka Shade, Jason Burns, Patrick Topping, Matt Smallwood, Max Linen, Prok & Fitch, Sonic Future, Redondo, Amber Jolene, Nolan, Hannah Wants, Chris Lorenzo, Fred V & Grafix, Lena Cullen, Bontan, Sidney Charles, Tough Love, Cevin Fisher, Pete Griffiths, Him_Self_Her, PAGANO, Jason Chance, Mikel Curcio, Jay C, Jay Lumen, Catz 'n Dogz, Erik Hagleton, Bryan Cox, Serhio Vegas, Desyn, Wehbba, Marco Lys, Josh Wink, Charles Ramirez, Baum, Andrea Roma, Samm (UK), Audiowhores, Beckwith, Maya Jane Coles, Illyus & Barrientos, Playless, Doorly, Toyboy & Robin, Copy Paste Soul, Eric Sneo, Bellavoid, Ed Brumwell, Philip Bader, Toddla T Sound, Wilfred Giroux, French Horn Rebellion, Various Artists
Drum&BassArena 2012
Various Artists, Dynamite MC, Friction, Camo & Krooked, TC, Hamilton, Grimm, Sub Zero & Supreme Being, Noisia, Wickaman & SuddenDef, Harvest, Serial Killaz, Krome & Time, Bladerunner, Serum, Top Cat, DJ Nut Nut, DJ Oder, Interface, Crystal Clear & Zen, Rene Lavice, Coda, Ryme Tyme, Optiv & BTK, Phace & Misanthrop, Rollz, Wilkinson, Cutline, Belle Humble, Netsky, Dimension, Shy FX, Ms. Dynamite, Yasmin, Crissy Criss, Sigma & T-Phonic, High Contrast, Selah Corbin, KT Forrester, Dukebox, Stanza, Frank Carter III, Sabre, Stray & Halogenix, Stray & Halogenix, Rockwell, Die & Break, Sub Focus, Mr Explicit, Wickaman & RV