Alexander Popov presents Interplay 2017
Fecha de lanzamiento
2017-07-07Compañía discográfica
Armada Music Albums
Catálogo
ARDI3793AAgregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
2017 has already shaped up to be quite the year for Alexander Popov. The Russian DJ and studio magician launched his own label, churned out some of his most monumental records to date and now drops the third installment of his acclaimed mix compilation series to co...
Título / Artistas
Compañía discográfica / Remixers
Género / BPM & Clave
Lanzado
Otras personas también compraron
A State Of Trance 950 (The Official Album) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Andrew Rayel, HALIENE, Markus Schulz, Alina Eremia, Aly & Fila, JES, Nifra, Fisherman, Christina Novelli, Rub!k, Alexander Popov, Ben Gold, HVNNAH, Ilan Bluestone, EL Waves, PROFF, Estiva, Rodg, Bluum, Grum, Solarstone, Sound Quelle, Ruben De Ronde, Elevven, Beatsole, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Day Din, Candace Sosa, Chris Jones, Richard Durand, Ahmed Helmy, David Forbes, Garibay, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Tempo Giusto, ReOrder, Skypatrol, STANDERWICK, Key4050, Morten Granau, Captain Hook, Waio, Ace Ventura, DRYM, Coming Soon!!!, Khardiac, Ritmo, Chukiess & Whackboi
A State Of Trance Top 20 - January 2020 (Selected by Armin van Buuren) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Ne-Yo, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Evan Henzi, W&W, Sequenza, Timmy Trumpet, Will Sparks, Markus Schulz, Super8 & Tab, Andy Moor, Somna, Blu Eyes, Tritonal, Rosie Darling, Fatum, Orjan Nilsen, Genix, Kyau & Albert, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andrew Bayer, Solarstone, Orkidea, Lara, Ruben De Ronde, Elevven, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Andrew Rayel, Chukiess & Whackboi, Simon Patterson
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2019 - Selected by Armin van Buuren
Armin van Buuren, FUTURECODE, DJ Hooligan, Above & Beyond, Marty Longstaff, KhoMha, Super8 & Tab, Omnia, Whiteout, Gareth Emery, Andrew Bayer, Planet Perfecto Knights, Markus Schulz, Lachi, BT, Ferry Corsten, Roman Messer, Shapov, Cosmic Gate, Foret, Estiva, Maor Levi, OTIOT, Fatum, Seven Lions, Opposite The Other, Luke Bond, Tyler Graves, HALIENE, Orjan Nilsen, Dennis Sheperd, Nifra, Karra, Space Corps, Genix, Jaytech, jUdAh, Rodg, Matt Fax, Lara, Ruben De Ronde, Elevven, Zoe Johnston, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici, Graham Bell, David Gravell, Assaf, Cassandra Grey, Elle Vee, GXD, Roxanne Emery, Andrew Rayel, NWYR, Jordan Shaw, AVIAN GRAYS, Ilan Bluestone, EL Waves, Purple Haze, MaRLo, Gouryella, Rising Star, Alexandra Badoi, Fisherman, Luciana, Will Sparks, Avao, Dave Neven, Triqz, Feenixpawl, Ashley Wallbridge, PollyAnna, Ben Gold, Maarten De Jong, Allen Watts, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Davey Asprey, Beatsole, Emma Hewitt, Rub!k, RAM, Stine Grove, Chris Schweizer, Darren Porter, Natalie Gioia, Scott Bond, Charlie Walker, Murica, Plumb, Key4050, Sean Tyas, Audrey Gallagher, Paul Denton, Aly & Fila, JES, DJ Kim, Jase Thirlwall, Victoriya, Christina Novelli, Atlantis, Arksun, Artento Divini, Paul van Dyk, Ciaran McAuley, Clare Stagg, Richard Durand, XiJaro & Pitch, LightControl, Tempo Giusto, Cari, Sam Martin, Arctic Moon, Shuba, Jurgen Vries, Steve Dekay, Corti Organ, Billy Gillies, Shugz, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Marco V, John Askew, Mark Sherry
Armada Deep - Ibiza 2019 - Extended Versions
Yotto, Patrice Baumel, Maxim Lany, Pete Tong, Emanuel Satie, Lane 8, RBBTS, Eelke Kleijn, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Ben Böhmer, Jimi Jules, PAAX (Tulum), Infinity Ink, Shiba San, Harry Romero, Eagles & Butterflies, Francesca Lombardo, Josh Butler, Luttrell, NALL, Dosem, Sven Tasnadi, Magdalena, Tom Peters, Jinadu, Nico Morano, Jody Wisternoff, James Grant, Gianluca Vacchi, Huxley, Mr V, EXIT 11, Rodg, Diana Miro, 8Kays, Gullen, Kenneth Bager, Jez Phunk, Sidney Charles, Lady Vale, AtalaiA, Blake Baxter, Glowal, Simon Doty, Mòo & Jo, Avoure, Rylan Taggart, Jerro, Mattia Pompeo, Fractures, Khåen
Tales From Another World, Vol. 1 - South America
Myon, Jose Pesqueira, Late Night Alumni, Michael Badal, Ilan Bluestone, Wynnwood, Eddie Murray, Gabriel Montufar, Nicole Torres, Estiva, Lee Coulson, Hausman, Angelic, Reddfield, Hiromori Aso, Mangal Suvarnan, Nitrous Oxide, Sygma, Anne Hathaway, Indaco, Gabriel Monfutar, Gala Khalife, Roger Shah, Aisling Jarvis, Julie Thompson, Mitiska, Profetik, Samthing Soweto, Bantwanas, Pavel Khvaleev, Noel Sanger, Bruno Oloviani, The Spacelovers, Lipless, Interflow, Anna Robinson, Spencer Brown, Wrechiski, Farius, Gabriel & Dresden, Jan Burton, Sean Darin, Kallay Saunders
Best of Uplifting Vocal Trance 2018
Armin van Buuren, Perpetuous Dreamer, Elles De Graaf, Susana, James Dymond, Sue McLaren, Katty Heath, Steve Allen, Ana Criado, Solis & Sean Truby, Kaimo K, Denise Rivera, Bluskay, Suncatcher, Exolight, A.R.D.I., Neev Kennedy, Jess Morgan, Amy Kirkpatrick, Drival, Myde, Lauren Ni Chasaide, Costa, Sarah Lynn, Sunset, Hanna Finsen, Cathy Burton, Ruslan Radriges, Stargazers, Stoneface & Terminal, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Raz Nitzan, Waltin Jay, Adam Ellis, Aylin, Alan Morris, Enzo, Moya Brennan, Hazem Beltagui, Sarah Russell, Nitrous Oxide, Elite Electronic, Aurosonic, Kate Miles, 4 Strings, Fenna Day
Armada Collected: Shogun - Extended Versions
Shogun, Armin van Buuren, Winter Kills, BT, Nadia Ali, ARTY, Tania Zygar, Emma Lock, W&W, Bree, Adara, Tritonal, Meredith Call, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Chloe, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Shannon Hurley, Hannah Ray, Emma Hewitt, Cathy Burton, John O' Callaghan, Dark Matters, Jess Morgan, Jaren, Mitiska, Cerf, Signum
Defected presents Most Rated Ibiza 2017
Various Artists, CamelPhat, Elderbrook, Route 94, Illyus & Barrientos, George Kranz, Claptone, Crystal Waters, HiFi Sean, Bicep, Dario D'Attis, DJ S.K.T, Pepper Rose, The Shapeshifters, Joey Negro, Amine Edge & DANCE, Mark Hawkins, Infinity Ink, Sandy Rivera, Phil Weeks, Ralphi Rosario, Linda Clifford, Detroit's Filthiest, Amina Ya Heard, Andy Toth, Billy Love, Honey Dijon, Cakes Da Killa, Radio Slave, Eli Escobar, Steven Klavier, Ninetoes, Floyd Lavine, Girls of the Internet, The Glitz, Fadila, The Deepshakerz, Crazy P, Folamour, Armless Kid, Queen Rose
Best Release Of The Season
2 Man On Road, Alex Nail, Alexey Suvorov, Michael Li, Alien Craft, Apollo Deejay, Baintermix, Sander Lite, Daddy Chris, Ivan Fresh, Diwolfo, DJ Denis Davidov, D-Nick, Güro, HeadShaker, Quela, Kevin Moreno, Kseniya Shalina, Kill Control, Music Elevation, Nektari, Neuroq, Oleg Guman, Probandi, Sun & House, Simon Young, Spill, Tony Ryan, Victor Special