Glasgow Underground 2018
Andrew Meller, Piem, Kevin McKay, PAX, Trilucid, Basement Jaxx, Kaz James, Nick Morgan, Matt Fontaine (0), Angelo Ferreri, CASSIMM, Ferreck Dawn, The Deepshakerz, Shyam P, Mike Vale, Joshwa, Romanthony, Malandra Jr., Pirupa, Lenn and Lexx, Danny Howard, GUZ (NL), Peter Brown, Brett Gould, Emery Warman, GuyMac, Sam Dexter, Unorthodox, Alaia & Gallo, Marco Anzalone, Marck Jamz, Kisch, Shivon Kwateng, Dilby, Lazarusman, Simon Mattson, David Jackson, Marcellus Wallace, Truth Be Told, Paolo Martini, Jazzman Wax, Iban Montoro, Sante Sansone, Hurlee, Gaol, Vlada Asanin, Yvette Lindquist, Emma J White, Daniel Trim, Adison, Sebb Junior, Sammy Deuce, Sllash & Doppe, Sonickraft
Veröffentlichungsdatum
2018-12-28Label
Glasgow Underground
Katalog
GU383YZur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
2018 has been a big year for Glasgow Underground. As well as continuing to deliver quality underground house, tech, techno & melodic cuts we have released the kind of records we like to play in bigger clubs at peak-time or in festival sets. With this we not only re...
Titel / Künstler
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Tonart
Veröffentlicht
Personen kauften auch
Glasgow Underground Miami 2024
Tayson Kryss, TWENTY SIX, Kevin McKay, HELLMATE, Santiago & Carlitos, Chantal Lewis-Brown, Pupa Nas T, Denise Belfon, Fab Massimo, T'Shan Williams, Amal Nemer, Skylin3, Nicole Del Prete, Tasty Lopez, Saigon (UK), Rose Motion, Dot N Life, Fatboi, CAVALLI (IT), Simon Ellis, Diego Barrera, The Shooters, Stefano Crabuzza, Hreez, Monica Koleva, Josephine, Kastelo, Notelle, Gorge, Markus Homm, Sllash & Doppe, Jen Payne, Oscar Barila, Ama, Dunnie, Philip Z, Ben Van Kuringen, Daniel Meister, Rose Moncado, Black Soda, Deep Aztec, Cavi, Mallin, Yazmina, Mila Falls, N2N, Sonata Collective, Medusa, Joe Vanditti, Penélope Santacruz, Mr. V, Martin Badder, Dilby, Liv Campbell, Terri-Anne, Michael Grald, Liquid Rose, Alex Bohemien, Clover Ray, Laura Scavo, Ricky Pellegrino, Softpaw
Toolroom Miami 2024
ESSEL, Mark Knight, Green Velvet, James Hurr, Tony Romera, Low Steppa, Roland Clark, HoneyLuv, Patrick Prins, Solardo, Nicole Moudaber, London Community Gospel Choir, Martin Ikin, Shadow Child, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Jerome Robins, Alex Kenji, Kathy Brown, Wh0, Crusy, Alex Now (ES), Nathan Barato, Matheo Velez, CASSIMM, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Hotswing, Piero Pirupa, Flashmob, Saint Sinner, FLORENTIA, Dale Howard, Aldo Cadiz, Ki Creighton, ManyFew, Katy Alex, Alaia & Gallo, Carly Wilford, Castion, Sllash & Doppe, Arthur Baker, Ruben Lasala, Kapowsky, Sgt Slick, Beverley Knight, Jewel Kid, Raw Silk, E-Man, Saison, Rachel Foxx, Ben Remember, Nausica, Dantiez, The Saunderson Brothers, Camila Jun, Black Legend, Ridney, PowerDress, Soul Avengerz, Adeva, Sebb Junior, Re-Tide, Lukas Setto, Tough Love, Aaron Pfeiffer, Thomas Newson, Sinner & James, Jay Vegas, Langton, Twolate, Siwell, Tom Enzy, Vadi, Niko The Kid, Tony Cortez, Papa Marlin, Bondar, Various Artists
Glasgow Underground 2023
Kevin McKay, James Cole, Darcey, Simon Ellis, Pupa Nas T, Denise Belfon, Andrew Meller, TWENTY SIX, Paluma, HELLMATE, Santiago & Carlitos, Chantal Lewis-Brown, Skylin3, Terri-Anne, Mallin, Lee Cabrera, Bleech, Dot N Life, Giovi, Start The Party, Fab Massimo, Rose Motion, Sonata Collective, Dilby, Liv Campbell, Piero Pirupa, Tasty Lopez, Jen Payne, Leo Wood, The Shooters, Sllash & Doppe, N2N, Dale Move, Yazmina, Philip Z, Fatboi, Jewel Kid, Lily Tix, Capeesh Society, Joe Vanditti, Alex Bohemien, Amal Nemer, Discosteps, Ama, Diego Barrera, Medusa, Mr. V, Martin Badder, Dunnie, Mizbee, Fein Cerra, King James Lee, Brandy X, Ben Van Kuringen, Kel, Powl, Penélope Santacruz, Simon Ray, Michael Lee (ITA), Doche, Kria McKenzie
Best Of Toolroom 2023
ESSEL, Mark Knight, Green Velvet, James Hurr, KC Lights, Låpsley, Patrick Prins, Solardo, Martin Ikin, Crusy, Hugel, Jenn Morel, Joelii, Low Steppa, Tony Romera, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Tini Gessler, Friend Within, Rene Amesz, Leftwing : Kody, I Jah, CASSIMM, Bruno Blanc, Shiba San, AYAREZ, Adrian Hour, Deeper Purpose, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Flashmob, Alex Preston, Eden Prince, Ann Nesby, Pete Griffiths, Ebony Soul, Chapter & Verse, Dale Howard, Nausica, Ellis Moss, D. Ramirez, Todd Terry, David Anthony, Darryl James, Piero Pirupa, TCTS, Watermat, Kyle Walker, Juliet Sikora, Raumakustik, Sllash & Doppe, Muzzaik, Stadiumx, Saison, Siege, Danny Rhys, Ben Remember, Eddie Thoneick, Ross Thomson, James Haskell, Jewel Kid, Siwell, Tom Enzy, Vadi, Twolate, Camille Doe, Fletcher Kerr, 2CD, Kim Kaos, Various Artists
Glasgow Underground Ibiza 2023
Kevin McKay, Pupa Nas T, Denise Belfon, Jen Payne, Andrew Meller, Paluma, Dilby, Dot N Life, Michael Kilkie, Darcey, Mallin, TWENTY SIX, Ama, Capeesh Society, Mr. V, Martin Badder, Kastelo, Aaron Pfeiffer, Jewel Kid, Mizbee, Fein Cerra, Discosteps, CHAN (US), The Shooters, Sam Dexter, Gianmarco Limenta, Dale Move, Smokin Jo, Stealth, James Hurr, Ricky Pellegrino, Fab Massimo, Rose Motion, Leo Wood, Terri-Anne, Dunnie, Amal Nemer, N2N, Clavette, Diego Barrera, Medusa, Joe Vanditti, Alex Bohemien, Sonickraft, Nas Elmes, COLOR.LOVE, Silque, Ben Van Kuringen, George Z, Eddie Matos, Carlos Pineda
Toolroom Ibiza 2023 Vol. 2
ESSEL, KC Lights, Låpsley, Armand Van Helden, Mark Knight, Tony Romera, Crusy, Eden Prince, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Friend Within, Ejeca, Watermat, Nitro DeLuxe, Gene Farris, CASSIMM, Shiba San, AYAREZ, Siwell, Juliet Sikora, Raumakustik, Dale Move, Camille Doe, LOUD ABOUT US!, James Haskell, Saison, Sherie Hartill, CHANNE, Space Jump, Detlef, Scruby, The Deepshakerz, Aaron Pfeiffer, James Hurr, I Jah, Milkwish, Shyam P, Mike Konstanty, ManyFew, Valntna, Siege, Jewel Kid, Murphy's Law (UK), Charmain Love, Nightlapse, Simon Kidzoo, Javi Bora, Daniel Orpi, Pirate Copy, Danny Rhys, Nolek, Fletcher Kerr, 2CD, Devotionz, Neverdogs, Yaya, PAGANO, Altere, Alex Lauthals, KEFFI, Loz Seka, HARRT, Francisco Allendes, Nicolas Caprile, ILY, Kastelo, Tuff London, Charles B, Juan Dileju, Wolfie, Tru Concept, CDC (UK), Scott Costello, Various Artists
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 7
Rene Amesz, Amtrac, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Ben Remember, Samuel Dan, Fancy Inc, George Privatti, David Vrong, Federico Scavo, Filterheadz, DJ Fronter, Mike Newman, Jazzy Rossco, Sergio Fernandez, Phunk Investigation, Karsten Sollors, D-Formation, Rick Pier O'Neil, No Requests, Mass Digital, Jose Nunez, Jason Chance, Stefano Kosa, The Golden Boy, Gabriel Rocha, Good Night Keaton, Mereki, Kintar, Brigado Crew, Dino Maggiorana, Felix Krocher, Fish From Japan, Aitor Ronda, Andres Campo, Mike Vale, Fake Mood, Mirida, Groovebox, Jorge Montia, Jose Ponce, Joe Red, Mash, Saccao, Gorkiz, Mr Bizz, Thierry Tomas, Ten Story, Rektchordz, Mita Mita, Andrey Loud, Beth Hirsch, SanXero, S.K.A.M., Bodyscrub, XOXO, Davydov, Madutec, Playless, John Moss, Nikitin, Ivan Latyshev
Best Of Toolroom 2022
David Amo, Julio Navas, Gustavo Bravetti, Tony Romera, KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Armand Van Helden, Mark Knight, Astrotrax, Martin Ikin, Shola Phillips, Weiss, The Jones Girls, Leftwing : Kody, ESSEL, Friend Within, Crusy, Dombresky, Mathieu Ruz, Chaney, Illyus & Barrientos, Majestic, Alex Preston, LOVRA, Hugel, Retna, Juliet Sikora, Tini Gessler, Ango Tamarin, Muzzaik, Huxley, Saison, Kid Enigma, CASSIMM, Gene Farris, Qubiko, GotSome, Georgia Meek, Carly Wilford, GW Harrison, Jay de Lys, Flashmob, Kurd Maverick, Siege, Kideko, Rene Amesz, Federico Scavo, Moya, Ellis Moss, James Hurr, Ben Remember, Twolate, Sinner & James, Fletcher Kerr, Various Artists
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 5
Harry Romero, Alex Fioretti, Filthy Rich, Prok & Fitch, Adrian Hour, Rene Amesz, Jasper Clash, PAX, Muzzaik, DEL-30, Federico Scavo, Stonez, Namazi, Mike Vale, Mr. Kavalicious, Oliver Lang, Stefano Kosa, Kevin Andrews, Jason Chance, Matt & Kendo, Ten Story, Groovebox, Mario Ochoa, Hanns, Doug Lazy, Masch+Yuko, Matt Smallwood, Jay C, Lello Mascolo, Hosse, Optimuss, TekNoize, S.K.A.M., Sluggers, The Golden Boy, Catchment, Lauer, Canard, Greg Note, Da Fresh, Giddy, Jamie K, Lojak, DJ PP, Gabriel Rocha, Deep City Groove, Ed Brumwell, Loko, Andre Sobota, D-Formation, Solarc, John Moss, No Requests, Bordertown, Gaga, Hellomonkey, My Digital Enemy, Sergio Fernandez, Saccao, Tape The Disco, Montenegro, Mattew Jay, Phunk Investigation, Groovetonic, DJ Lora, Pete & The Fox
Toolroom Ibiza 2022 Vol. 2
KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Mark Knight, Gene Farris, Chaney, Danny Howard, Flashmob, Ango Tamarin, Carly Wilford, Tom Enzy, Rion S, Friend Within, ARA, Hannah Wants, GW Harrison, Piem, Sante, Fabich, ESSEL, RETNA (UK), NightFunk, Prok & Fitch, Saison, Muzzaik, DJ Rae, Maxinne, Jaded, Ellis Moss, Davide Squillace, Matteo Spedicati, Javi Bora, Richard Ulh, Émilie Rachel, Kapowsky, Crusy, Alex Preston, Siege, James Hurr, Nihil Young, Paige, Beacon Bloom, Twolate, Worthy, Simon Kidzoo, Will Taylor (UK), Malone, Shyam P, AZETE, Mikaela, Poppi, Eldon UK, Blvckr, Sinner & James, Ron Carroll, Jay Vegas, Denton (UK), Senhaji, Daniel Orpi, Eskuche, Capa (Official), Luke Coulson, Ben Delay, Bluey, LEFTI, Cosmin Horatiu, Tomi&Kesh, HowTru, Tony Cortez, Various Artists
Toolroom Killer Cuts 2022
Illyus & Barrientos, Leftwing : Kody, LOVRA, Hugel, Astrotrax, Martin Ikin, Shola Phillips, Hannah Wants, Mark Knight, James Hurr, Laura Davie, Endor, Nic Fanciulli, Retna, Havoc & Lawn, GUZ (NL), Franky Rizardo, Shadow Child, Ashibah, Mason Maynard, Deborah Cox, Ango Tamarin, Dave Spoon, NERVO, Max Styler, Kyle Walker, Friend Within, Chaney, C'mon, Mat.Joe, Otistic (DE), ESSEL, DJ S.K.T, Davide Squillace, Matteo Spedicati, Gene Farris, ATFC, Qubiko, Skin, Sultan + Shepard, Dopamine, Ali Story, Kaz James, Nick Morgan, GW Harrison, Huxley, My Friend, Tommy Farrow, Alex Preston, HAYLA, Maxinne, Denney, Pablo:Rita, Wally Lopez, Andre Rizo, Nodus, The Deepshakerz, Rene Amesz, Crusy, AZETE, Ben Remember, Sllash & Doppe, DJ Boris, Siege, Tini Gessler, Clyde P, MANT, Kisch, Frents, Spencer Parker, Fletcher Kerr, Tru Concept, Various Artists
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 4
Erik Hagleton, Rene Amesz, Muzzaik, DEL-30, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, PAGANO, Jason Chance, Siwell, Him_Self_Her, Ronnie Spiteri, Groovebox, Blaqwell, Hauswerks, Oscar L, Steve Mulder, Rafa Barrios, My Digital Enemy, Federico Scavo, Quivver, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, DJ PP, Gabriel Rocha, Adrian Hour, Matt Smallwood, Wise D & Kobe, Cristian Varela, Marcellus, Mario Ochoa, Vlada Asanin, Egoism, Optimuss, Solarc, D. Diggler, Nadja Lind, Gaston Zani, The Golden Boy, Norwood & Hills, 123XYZ, Samm, Andrea Roma, Camillo Franco, Jamie K, Matt Samuels, Jason Burns, Mike Newman, The Basilica, Deep City Groove, Dataworx, Felix Krocher, Fibre-Optic, Thee Cool Cats, Agent Orange, Rain City Riot, Samuel Dan, Sleeperhold, Bordertown, Peter Bailey, Bill Rogers
Whore House Ibiza House Music
Kevin Andrews, Flaunt-It, San Sebastian, Michael Seumeren, Chelsea Singh, K69, Orson Welsh, Trasko, Maurizio Basilotta, Ian James Helms, Ivan Kay, Fiorez, Emiel Roche, Mendezz, Farayen, Mark Armitage, D:K, MDB, Duncan St., Rio Dela Duna, Spooner Street, DJ Frisco, Dvit Bousa, Marcos Peon, OHB, Nash Volt, Johnny Utah, Barry Obzee, Househeadz, The Groove Service, Wanko, Quiet, Moon Disco (US), DJ Shu-ma, Adri Grajams
Best Of Toolroom 2021
KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Mark Knight, Beverley Knight, London Community Gospel Choir, Martin Ikin, Chenai, Leftwing : Kody, Lauren L'aimant, Maxinne, Illyus & Barrientos, Laura Davie, Flashmob, Camden Cox, Dombresky, Chaney, GotSome, George Kwali, ESSEL, Damon Trueitt, A-Trak, Friend Within, Alex Preston, Kideko, Wh0, NERVO, Qubiko, Rene Amesz, Dave Spoon, Siege, Andrea Martin, Boston Bun, TCTS, GW Harrison, Hayley May, Sllash & Doppe, Moya, Ellis Moss, Technasia, Danny Howard, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Tim Baresko, LA Riots, Max Styler, BRUX (AUS), Mr. V, Carly Wilford, Gene Farris, ATFC, Saison, Federico Scavo, James Hurr, Ekoboy, Simon Kidzoo, Elliot Fitch, Various Artists
Defected presents Most Rated Summer 2021
Louie Vega, The Martinez Brothers, Marc E. Bassy, John Summit, Boys Noize, Jake Shears, Dennis Ferrer, James Yuill, Disciples, Vintage Culture, Elise LeGrow, Honey Dijon, Selace, David Penn, Ramona Renea, Inner City, IDRIS, Steffanie Christi'an, MD X-Spress, Floorplan, Riva Starr, Phebe Edwards, Nikki-O, Annette Bowen, Marco Faraone, Greeko, Junior Jack, Glory, Jocelyn Brown, Mike Dunn, Robosonic, Ferreck Dawn, GUZ (NL), Deetron, Ayaba Poetic, Dunmore Brothers, Nick Maurer, Catz 'n Dogz, Fela Kuti, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Frank Degrees, Darius Syrossian, Supernova, Horse Meat Disco, Fi McCluskey, Mr. V, Dennis Quin, Dames Brown, Henrik Schwarz, Emmanuel Jal, MoBlack, Hyenah, DJ Tira, Luke Ntombela, Ruff N'Stuff, Jovonn, Native Tribe, TTAN, Jaden Thompson, Proper Villains, Cakes Da Killa, Miguel Migs, Martin Luther, Copyright, Song Williamson, Bontan, Snips, Pauline Taylor, Hadiya George, NiCe7, Mikey V, Gettoblaster, Servante, Oscar G, The Deepshakerz, Martin Wilson, D.C. LaRue, Alaia & Gallo, IDA fLO
Toolroom House Party Vol. 7
Chaney, Laura Davie, GW Harrison, Tim Baresko, Mark Knight, Beverley Knight, London Community Gospel Choir, KC Lights, Leo Stannard, NERVO, Biscits, MITA (BR), Sandy B, Illyus & Barrientos, Daniel De Bourg, DiVine (NL), Earth n Days, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, Sllash & Doppe, Sante, Qubiko, Denis Ago, Chuck Roberts, Siege, Kormak, Friend Within, Sinner & James, Latmun, ALISHA, Mattei & Omich, Steff Daxx, Wally Lopez, Technasia, Green Velvet, Detlef, Steve Edwards, Tuff London, Rene Amesz, Mihalis Safras, Nihil Young, Paige, Dario D'Attis, Shyam P, Siwell, Umberto Pagliaroli, Neal Porter, Ben Muetsch, Piem, Yemi Bolatiwa, Uness, Ruben Mandolini, Mat.Joe, Ben Remember, Junior Sanchez, DJ Boris, Alex Kennon, Federico Scavo, Iglesias, Dave Spoon, Blueprint, Martin Badder, Rafa Barrios, Ron Carroll, Jay Vegas, Baltra, Seb Zito, Mizbee, Daniel Orpi, Eskuche, James Hurr, Tasty Lopez, Simon Kidzoo, DEMOU, Clyde P, GAWP, Elijah & Grundy, Kinnerman, Dalfie, Heliotype, Joseph Edmund, Ludo Lacoste, Will Taylor (UK), AZETE, Cathy Battistessa, Denton (UK), Mike Ivy, CHESSER, Late Replies, RSquared, Ben Cheel, Ron Costa, ANUQRAM, Type3, Jimmi Harvey, Morelia, E.R.N.E.S.T.O, Not Not
Glasgow Underground 2020 - Beatport Exclusive Extended DJ Versions
Kevin McKay, Milos Pesovic, Moreno Pezzolato, Lee Cabrera, CASSIMM, Joshwa, Jess Bays, Nader Razdar, Marco Anzalone, Erik Hagleton, Junior Jack, NightFunk, Space Jump Salute, Fhaken, Yo Land, Gruuve, Lexa Hill, Ridney, David Penn, Tom Caruso, Philip Z, Our Anthem, Flashmob, Elliotte Williams-N'Dure, Sam Dexter, Evan Duthie, Odyssey Inc., Paul Rudder, Cøhen, Paul Sirrell, Mattei & Omich, Sammy Deuce, Stanny Abram, Ludo Lacoste, Milo S, DJ Susan, Dennis De Laat, Nic Joseph, Terri B!, Earth n Days, Mallin, Dillon Nathaniel, Lana C, Harvee, Mike Vale
Defected presents Most Rated 2021
Various Artists, John Summit, SHELLS, Meduza, Endor, Louie Vega, The Martinez Brothers, Marc E. Bassy, Kelis, Disclosure, Boys Noize, Jayda G, OFFAIAH, CeCe Rogers, Jack Back, Roberto Surace, Selace, The Shapeshifters, Billy Porter, Ben Westbeech, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Honey Dijon, Hadiya George, DAVIE, Roland Clark, David Penn, Bobby Blanco & Miki Moto, Horse Meat Disco, Kathy Sledge, Mike Dunn, Dennis Ferrer, Dawn Tallman, Heller & Farley Project, Alaia & Gallo, Kevin Haden, Kormak, Ferreck Dawn, Anthony Valadez, Oliver Dollar, Nils Ohrmann, KiNK, Fiorious, Darius Syrossian, Sorley, Fish Go Deep, Tracey K, Rui Da Silva, PAX, Brokenears, Carolyn Harding, Freeform Five, Dennis Cruz, Leo Wood, Kiddy Smile, Marco Faraone, Greeko, Mark Picchiotti, Ashibah, Ali Love, Acid Mondays, The Show, Wolfgang Haffner, Donna Allen, Luke Solomon, Amy Douglas, Queen Rose, Quentin Harris, Jason Walker, Latasha, Dave + Sam, Liz Cass, Jansons, Cassio Ware, Funky People, Risk Assessment, Jemeni G, Rasmus Faber, Ohrn, Proper Villains, Cakes Da Killa, Jaden Thompson, Maydie Myles, Bobby D'Ambrosio, Lasala, K London Posse, Casbah 73, Phebe Edwards, Melvo Baptiste, Eric Kupper, Chanelle
Toolroom House Party
Boston Bun, Dombresky, KC Lights, Ben Remember, Mark Knight, The Melody Men, Laura Davie, Tough Love, Kimberly Nichole, Tom Staar, Jack Back, Cloonee, Sharam Jey, Andruss, Bob Musella, Alex Preston, Shyam P, Reza, Johan S, Gene Farris, ATFC, Shiba San, Kaniun, PAX, Marc Ross, Nic Fanciulli, Black Circle, Kid Cut, Chus & Ceballos, Dario D'Attis, Amine Edge & DANCE, Martin Badder, LEFTI, N2N, Mat.Joe, Fish From Japan, Shadow Child, Mr. Kavalicious, Nihil Young, Paige, Sara Sommerer, Sara Marie Sommerer, Alex Virgo, Born I, Late London, Mendo, D.Ramirez, Avante (UK), Jaded, Monki, DJ Rae, Wise D & Kobe, Mene, Mizbee, Maxinne, Santez, GIORG, Wh0, ACAY, Harvey McKay, Sleepy & Boo, Rene Amesz, Karuva, Dale Howard, Angelo Ferreri, Marc Volt, Gary Beck, Iglesias, Mattei & Omich, Karmina Dai, Imanol Molina, George Kwali, Hector Couto, The Deepshakerz, Sammy Deuce, GW Harrison, Simon Kidzoo, Milk & Sugar, Ronnie Spiteri, Peter Brown, Noble North, Elian Dust, Andrew Meller, David Keno, Ekoboy, Because of Art, PAGANO, Kinnerman, Jerk Boy, GAWP, Blvckr, LO'99, Port Manteau, Hypside, Jay de Lys, Tomi&Kesh, My Cat Snoop
Defected presents Mele In The House
Mele, David Mayer, Louie Vega, Nina Rodriguez, Luis Quintero, Blaze, Julien Jabre, Ian Pooley, Quim Manuel O Espirito Santo, David Morales, Luciano, Peven Everett, Jimpster, Joe Corti, thatmanmonkz, Nikki-O, Robert Owens, Joeski, Banda Sonora, G Club, DJ Gregory, Mood II Swing, Shovell, Armand Van Helden, Jungle Juice, Emanuel Satie, Lord Leopard, Romanthony, Harry Romero, Modeler, Seven Davis Jr., Photonz, Michel Cleis, The Martinez Brothers, Leo Alarcon, Ife Franklin, Black Motion, Xoli M
Defected presents House Masters - Todd Terry
Everything But The Girl, The Todd Terry Project, Jungle Brothers, Bizarre Inc, Playgroup, KC Flightt, Todd Terry, Jocelyn Brown, Martha Wash, Leroy Burgess, B.M.E., Fay Victor, The Darryl James/David Anthony Project, Tara McDonald, DJ Sneak, Terry Hunter, Kenny Dope, Todd Terry All Stars, Royal House, Black Riot, Masters At Work, House Of Gypsies, Gypsymen, Dred Stock, CLS, Sound Design, Sax, Elan, Hardhouse, Lime Life
Vocal House Classics
Funky Engine, House Shoes, House Alliance, A.l.b.a., Ronnie Sherman, Carol Jiani, Communication, Denice Brooks, Female In2ition, Highco, Clinton Daniel, Housemaxx, DD2, Rudy MC, Funky Choice, Evelyn Thomas, Ibiza, Rahan Williams, Mary Forbes, Enemy Mine, Nogales, Matthew Tasa, Sharon Dexter, The Booty Jocks, Swintee, Chynna, Wendy Rivers