Latest Releases
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Gert Records Year DJ Mix 2023 - Mixed by Vito Von Gert
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of Gert 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Autumn 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 19
Amar N, John Grand, Michael Angelo, Herby van CF, Kvaii, 7ranZ, Gerry Galago, PITTARIUS CODE, Jodie Yang-Cooper, Max Lisenkov, Damian Wasse, Lyd14, Dmitry Chelnokov, Van Cosmic, Peter Miethig, Nikolauss, Jackob Roenald, N-sKing, Fher Vizzuett, Henk, Cristanodj, Everi, Synthetic Fantasy, Joren Heelsing, Stefano Vaccaro, Stoto, Divaiz, Mikhail Tseslyuk, Cenk Basaran, DJ Kazal, Mariano Mancini
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Trance Essentials, vol.9
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Anthems, Vol. 23
Sergej Bujko, Varsente, Twin View, Sergey Salekhov, Andrew Mirt, Independent Art, JLF, Steve Thornton, AlphaCube, Dan Stone, Meraj Deylami, ISTAR, Natali Dali, Sergiy Akinshin, Ria Joyse, Vladislav Vasilchuk, Heiskel, Dr. Alex, Master Beat Projekt, EMAJEN, Escea, TH3 ONE, Darkingz, Kvaii, Bluespark, Ronald van Gelderen, Jase Thirlwall, Synthetic Fantasy, BiXX
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Fitness Revolution 003
AlphaCube, Dan Stone, Meraj Deylami, ISTAR, Natali Dali, Sergiy Akinshin, Ria Joyse, Tycoos, Mike Zaloxx, Sharon Valerona, Vladislav Vasilchuk, Heiskel, Dr. Alex, Master Beat Projekt, Miguel Angel Castellini, EMAJEN, Escea, TH3 ONE, Darkingz, Kvaii, Bluespark, Ronald van Gelderen, Jase Thirlwall, Maywave, Synthetic Fantasy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Decky Scott, Milosh K, Paula P'cay, Victor Special, Independent Art
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 23
AlphaCube, Dan Stone, Meraj Deylami, Sergiy Akinshin, Ria Joyse, Tycoos, Mike Zaloxx, Sharon Valerona, Matt Karrey, Romain DJ, Nómos, EMAJEN, TH3 ONE, Bluespark, TETZn, Alex Soun, DaWTone, Maywave, Chris Rane, Jose Palacios, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Synthetic Fantasy, Decky Scott, Tom Exo, Anton By, Irina Los, Chris Lloyd, Offshore Wind, Aimoon, LKX
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 18
AlphaCube, Dan Stone, Meraj Deylami, ISTAR, Natali Dali, Sergiy Akinshin, Ria Joyse, Tycoos, Mike Zaloxx, Sharon Valerona, Vladislav Vasilchuk, Heiskel, Dr. Alex, Master Beat Projekt, Miguel Angel Castellini, EMAJEN, Escea, TH3 ONE, Darkingz, Kvaii, Bluespark, Ronald van Gelderen, TETZn, Alex Soun, Jase Thirlwall, Maywave, Synthetic Fantasy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Alex W.E.Zen
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Tunes 003
AlphaCube, Dan Stone, Meraj Deylami, Sergiy Akinshin, Ria Joyse, Tycoos, Mike Zaloxx, Sharon Valerona, Vladislav Vasilchuk, Heiskel, Dr. Alex, Master Beat Projekt, Miguel Angel Castellini, EMAJEN, Escea, TH3 ONE, Darkingz, Kvaii, Bluespark, Ronald van Gelderen, Jase Thirlwall, Maywave, Synthetic Fantasy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Jose Palacios, Daniel Noronha, Ray Papito, Decky Scott, Lustral, DT8 Project, Ricky Simmonds
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Anthems, Vol. 22
Alex Soun, Jase Thirlwall, Maywave, Synthetic Fantasy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Jose Palacios, Alex W.E.Zen, Nina Sung, Lycii, Taylor Torrence, Daniel Cesana, Jake Grace, Mehdi Owji, ICARUS PROJECT, Raddle B, Ria Joyse, Tom Exo, Ragma, Henry Caster, David Deere, Milad E, Ozo Effy, Vinny DeGeorge, Frank, Flory, Daniel Noronha, Ray Papito, Novel, Independent Art, Boski
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Summer 2023 - Mixed by Vito von Gert
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Magic Of Trance, Vol.27
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Magic Of Trance, Vol.26
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Spring 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
800th Release
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10 Years
Vito von Gert, Moonnight, MarGo Lane, Roman Sand, Synthetic Fantasy, Ahmed Walid, RJ Hernandez, Glassman, Oleg Kozlov, Joe Fares, Natune, Exeland, DJarle, Kanyle, Cod3@dj, Les Hemstock, Mazeev, Edplacid Patiño, Independent Art, Wonder Element, Ash Kunelius, Catchfire, NyTiGen, Precious Affliction, Liddell, Micro Out, Amedex, iThur, Allan Dark, Dan Smooth, Elena T, Insight, Victor Special, Ratek, Fleek, Artyom Kopylov, Vinny DeGeorge, Robin Vane, Alison Spong, Arcanum
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Magic Of Trance, Vol. 24
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of 2022
Vito von Gert, Moonnight, MarGo Lane, Denis Verk, GLF, Forceuser, Elias Costa, Dmitry Ruman, Dimassive, Vyacheslav Sitov, RJ Hernandez, Mazeev, Glassman, Roman Sand, Syn Drome, Ahmed Walid, DSM, Eavent8, Independent Art, Joe Fares, DJarle, Kanyle, Les Hemstock, Magic O.D.A, DJKrissB, Micro Out, Nick Flow, Synthetic Fantasy, Robin Vane, Alison Spong
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Gert Records 10 Years Anniversary
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Gert Records 10 Years Anniversary
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Trance Essentials, vol.8
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Gert Records 10 Years Anniversary
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Gert Records 10 Years Anniversary
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Gert Records 10 Years Anniversary
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Summer 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist