Based in UK, but of Polish origins, House and techno lover.In music industry since 2006.Hes sets are really deep and soulfull , but on the other hand he like also play bassy and full of energy tracks so he try deliver good vibes to his audience. Since 2014 started produce his own music in house and techno genre.
Latest Releases
Lauf Raus, Vol. 6
The Antidote, Sanna Martinez, Tapemaen Unique, Greeda, Alex B., Judith, Tosch, Aldimar, Aurora Borealis, WHISK, Setter, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Elektromono, DJ Sash K, Faint Response, Emad Sayyah, Acting Lovers, Kilany M, Ravebass, Bang B, DJ Martz, Timi Kullai, DJ Combo, Pete Mazell, Disco Attack, Matthew Meel, Charlie Brown Superstar, Rainity, Rinna Ray, Nikrol, Young Fire, Greenlab, Anthony Poteat, Rob Downbeat
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep & House
Alex Malagoli, Setter, Rob Hayes, Patricio Amc, Groove Lab, Vanriksem, Andy Ztoned, Puccino, Sam Dean, Jens da House, Chris Banus, KVRVBO, YogiLocco, Covid, André Schlüter, Coverrun, tyler hooks, Os Guttene, Middlestones, Tabasco Bob, Pit Bailay, DayandNite, Chilli Black, Aurora Beach Club, Jon Thomas, DJ Zabeat, Sgt.Elias, DjSchluetex
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bikini Body with Aerobic - 120 Motivation Songs
Chris Decay, Schillah, Chicagoboy, DJ Bud, Housegeist, Amanic, Basslover Allstars, Handsup Playerz, Dj Bisk, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Ivan Herb, DJ Chart, melanctron, aiai, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Jörg Mrowietz, Dmitry Zaharov, Ibiza Groove Squad, Mydca, Men in Tuxedo, Marc Reason, Esteban Garcia, Cresta, Window, The Virgin Dolls, Exit Mars, Helen Gold, Tosch, Cris Rece, Brooklyn House Bangers, Daiden, Snayl & Chris Newman, DEAR TECH, Love Technique, Silent Stunt, Yaneena, RFR, Luna Catana, Eddy Chrome, Crash Club Dummies, Alan Bo, Tonliebe, Christopher Felix, Pamela, Million Faces, Adams & Czacha, Sky And Sand, DJ MATH, NEONHELM, Klangtitan, U-can, Cubezar Hamburger Jung, Tito Torres, Komodo, DJ Eterno, Damon Paul, The Magic, André Schlüter, Tim Flanders, Yellow, M4RO, J'N'D, Uebermut, Michael Ruland, Fit For Sound, Skaei, Tonski, General Wooky, Scape Eleven, Second Aura, Sunyo, Affect, Tony Wong, Gantcho, Kris Elexxound, Steven Phillips, Ugn, Urban Dance Crew, DJ Absinth, Miami Dance, The Imperial Suite, Ben Arrows, Toby Noize, Ale Reya, Marc & Ravolta, Nivanoise, Candy Shop, DJ Venom, Jack Like, Paul aus Berlin, Dj-chart, DJ Dennis Mann, C.Y.T., Maldox, Made in 1978, Re#set, Daniel Davici, Extesizer, Lyonbrotherz, Dirty Bros, Jenko, Crope, Deejay Goldfinger, NHEIRO, Tommy Pulse, Danzfrenzy, Joss Dominguez, Igor Foxx, Adam Rise, Tomek Rose, Rashid Ajami, Haroun Hickman
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sexy Sport Music
Chicagoboy, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Aaron Sirk, DJ Gisus, Audioscrounger, Promid, Ian Credible, Dima Koch, No Limits Project, Mr. Ivson, Crossfire, #Cmondance, Just Me, One Two Eight, Tonski, Scape Eleven, Second Aura, Snayl & Chris Newman, Loudspeakers, Michael Manteca, Nivanoise, Massimo Santucci, Silent Stunt, Paolo Manfre, Vincenzo Agri, Toby Noize, Ale Reya, Uebermut, Michael Ruland, Fit For Sound
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Behind Berlin, Vol. 2
Ivan Salvador, Diego Alonso, Big Watt, Laura Noise, Luis Tyrna, Toby Long, Shanika Lakmali, Tumzz, Tom Jonson, Takt Rausch, dodafish, Ccousins, Andreas Georgopoulos, Setter, Dimitrios V, L.porsche, Neural Source, Dan Rubell, Diniz (CH), Packo Gualandris, Haptic, Arash Shadram, KeefTee, Volkan Uca, Neighbouringmachines, De Cody, Datenbahn, Jason Wallez, Dan Chi, Cosmic Growl, Berny.G, Forgotten Modern, StuMac, Alemao, Palus
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Après Ski: Best Chill & Deep House Mix
PLTX, Auxochrome, Setter, House da Buun, Max Palmer, Diniz (CH), Violet Sky, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Topazz, Mondmann, gianluca b, Genaro Fernandez, Dimitrios V, Genny Martella, Elpierro, B33 Plays, Navi, Harry Solomon, Botshelo Moate, Sgt.Elias, Kiara B, Erick Wan Bacher, John Azoulay, FLXBL, Lars Leonhard, Eren Sahin, Schinowatz, Chillelektro, R.f.n., Douglas Palmer, Claudio Di Carlo, Xplore, Senor Torpedo, Sol Levante, Alex Nöthlich, Robert Carollo, Elektrolust, Modis Chrisha, Project 9000, Cafe Cape Town, Passmic, Headland Brothers, Dance Myrial, Cornerhill, Flow And Physics, Bahia Palace, Son of Kurt, Majestic Underwear
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep Shanghai, Vol. 1
Diniz (CH), Samuel La Manna, Jay Herre, Tibmag Ohio, Kinsky Tavares, Enrico Parisi, Harley Cat, Hybridphonic, DJ Green Snake, Marius Balzer, Luis Tyrna, L.porsche, Ahrwald, Marc Reason, DJ Mastermind M, Nicolai Masur, Nils Mannheim & Dan Rubell, Tom Jonson, Claudio Di Carlo, Andy Martinez, Diego Narvaez, Konomo, dodafish, Pample Moons, Setter, Marcel Boss, Nenad Paroci, We Are Not Analog, Dimitrios V, Black Kappa, Ras Martin, Packo Gualandris, Tally Tally, OSGF
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Pool - Prog-House Collection, Vol. 2
Morri, M.A.D.E., Cem Esgen, Kenzoo, Setter, Avano, Mike Tierra, Ubaldo, Filtercut, Dario Synth, Indamix, Asino, Laera, Hypnotic Duo, Cazintel, Dragon S, Sonny Zamolo, Sunlight Project, G.U.R.I, Kazi, Harry Solomon, Park Landsberger, GEE DEE, David Koonen, Richard Le Fort, Gabor Deutsch, M- Nesty, mo.joee, Emrah Balkan, Chris Navarro, Walt Cor P, Yvonne Black, Joseph Christopher, Rico Zeta, El Grifone, John Azoulay, Scape Eleven, Frank Manhattan Jr., M George, Michael Ruland
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Only the Best Music
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Liquid Paradise 2k22: Melodic House & Techno Essentials
Martin Biller, Party In The Dark, Setter, Paul More, Alexander Bollinger, VOSM, Spherium, Kamine Vox, Eugenia Mosca y Los Otros Bichos, Rabo, Traumata, Vancaniga, De Cody, Padre el Ferenco, Noise88, DLM, Jon Thomas, Tom Jonson, Mardahl, Domtare, Keywave, Chris Cooper, Beatrix Loew-Beer, Gabriello, Klinkenberg & Marco Rota, Jakub Rene Kosik, Jeff Alford, Jan Sun, P Bird, Hasan Ayvali, Stephan Seddel, Lashee, Sakin Bozkurt, Sven Laakenstyk, Raum 025, Goat in the Shell
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Berlin Rooftop Sessions 2k22
Kokko Vit, Martin Biller, Mind & Mind, Party In The Dark, Setter, Paul More, Kazi, Alexander Bollinger, VOSM, Jason Wallez, We Are Not Analog, Spherium, Kamine Vox, Rabo, Traumata, Alex Progress, Vancaniga, Mattia Matto, De Cody, Padre el Ferenco, Fuenfvater, Knight in Shining Armour, OHM, DLM, Jon Thomas, Tom Jonson, Mardahl, Domtare, Keywave, Chris Cooper, Beatrix Loew-Beer, Gabriello, Ezmael Nüissel, Klinkenberg & Marco Rota, Sven Laakenstyk & Sakin Bozkurt, Jakub Rene Kosik, Jeff Alford, nocoolkid, Cosmic Growl, Philip Ackowsky, E - Verformung, Sebastian Fleischer, Franck Ftc, Stephan Seddel, Lashee, Sakin Bozkurt, Sven Laakenstyk, Raum 025, Goat in the Shell, Soni Soner, Eddie Le Funk, Sound of DG, 7even Icon, Maru
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sunset House Sessions, Vol. 2
Alex From Jack, Bulle, Aker, Volkan Uca, Nilhan Gencoglu, Jssst, Ibiza Groove Squad, Dana Kelson, Sakin Bozkurt, Kolb, Berlin Project, Beat Circuit, Max Zierke, Nico Schestak, Andy Vaz, Ricardo Silva, Sails, Soni Soner, D-Force, Dj-chart, Kuchinke, Bayer, Ray Burnz, Pitchy & Scratchy, Splitter.Phazer, Ian Credible, Sergi, Adam Rise, Levent Er, Michaelous, NEZ MARTIN, Phelipe, Deep Souldier, Mad Science, Degreezero, Veganiel, Kater Tobi, Carlo Peralta, Soul Foot, Dimi P, Setter, Ras Martin, Duppy Conqueror, Mauro Novani, DaCrazyFish, Lothar Porsche
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Rhapsody in E: Melodic House & Techno for the Festival Season
Goose Tann, Alex Progress, Carton, DJ Hell, Packo Gualandris, Doncler, Hidir Akyuz, VBROTH, Paco Moro, Philip Ackowsky, CLYFFTONE, Bleckson, Toby Long, Robin Hirte, Roman Klein, Rob Estell, Calabria, Echo of Change, Wasscass, Sundrej Zohar, Joe di Bianco, Jssst, Audiofetish, Sergio Sanchez, Inger, Florian Fischer, Tom Louraux, H.N.P, Setter, Lezcano
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Haben sie Berlin schon bei Nacht gesehen
Alex Progress, David Pereira, Yolanda Polanco, Andrea LP, Stephan Seddel, BlackBeatz, Karim Le Mec, nocoolkid, Inner & Key, Joe di Bianco, Ilhan Gumus, Agency666, K.E.R.O, Costa Mp, Thrst Cntrl, Nadeem, ShezZo376, Sundrej Zohar, Jssst, Audiofetish, Cubba Jr., Jaydee, Manuelo, Den Venn, Jim Nastik, Baby Marcelo, Sakin Bozkurt, Alex From Jack, Bulle, Setter, Kater Tobi, The new black project
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Logic Art
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Essential Deep Tunes, Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Liquid Paradise: Melodic House & Techno Essentials
Matiso, eSoreni, Schneider & Haze, Thompson & Marko Schneider, Irmak Akan, Robin Hirte, Kilany M, Setter, Commander Tom, Sakin Bozkurt, Buben, Two Sins, HC!90, Tiefenschoen, Tiltsphere, Giuseppe Castani, Just Ely, Gregor Weinberg, Levent Er, Joe di Bianco, Doncler, Lefrenk, Mastah, SerialnumberZ, Siamonoise, Inspisica, Alessandro Basile, Axel Black, Ecco, Arne Selig
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Spring Break King Miami
Jo Fridan, Dj-chart, Levin Scheips, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Gianlupo, Thorsten Bongartz, Aycan, Barcera, Brisby & Jingles, Claus van Haiden, Club Rockerz, dEEcEE, Ozi, Squeezer, The Yorkers, Starship, Tom Le Mont, Turbo Lovers, Stars 'n' Stripes, Central Seven, Fun Brothers, Stonie, Grey T, Paki & Jaro, Felix & Gianx, Alex Progress, Backfire Alpha, Joos.Ttik, Modis Chrisha, Setter, Commander Tom, Sakin Bozkurt, Calabria, HC!90, DJ Jebediah, Sascha C., Greyhawk, Phil Terd, Clarian Elfenberg, Greenskiez, Nico Rein, Mario Kolbe, 0ctillion, Tiltsphere, Eklopega, Crew 7, Alpha-x, Stockenman, Stalot, Gregor Weinberg, Jaan Rozz, AXL, Levent Er, Joe di Bianco, Pete Spix, Fritzbeat, Felix Gaertner, Disco Bros, Dana Blade, Brooklyn House Bangers, Ted Peters, Jabig, Fungist, Grand Giro, Arix, K4SPRO, BRAMD, Naksi & Brunner, Marc Veiz, Imperfect Machines, DJ Eef, Jean Deep, DJ Prodigio, Raphael Prince of Soul, Flight74, MHA, While, Aram, Tony Wong, Steve S., Chris Cowley, Decibel Rockerz, Denyse LePage, Christopher Baumann
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Lieblingsmusik 08
Neal Porter, Fabs#, Merlin Drueg, Ill-Boy Phil, Sebastian Fleischer, Flatfoot Jones, Homebase, Alex Progress, Setter, Rocketpunk, Emiel Roche, Atosi, Tiefenschoen, Gonzalo Risso, ivankstek, Gregor Weinberg, Koogel, Marc Veiz, Lefrenk, Camoflash, Kick & Key, The Alien Brainchild Project, DJ Eef, Virag, Club ShakerZ, Retrosynco, Kivema, Clique Rouge, Dana Blade, Filtercut, Louis Desero, Raumlehre, Hipster Aura, Corosun, Joe Luthor, Le Kawumm, Yonel Gee
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep & Melodic Collection 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Club Après 2018 / 2019: Next Generation Après-Ski
Max Landry, John Bounce, Terry Lex, Gianni N, HennyDJunior, BadVice DJ, Icy Moon, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Tanja Monies, Mr Fabio Onofrio, Sofia Pace, Angie Brown, Alex Barattini, Palmez, Domenico Ciaffone, Flange, Andy Emme, Angiolillo, Toninello, The Space Men, Sonya Ria, Nathan Brumley, Albon, Boro, Stalot, DJ Schillings, Jean Deep, Jason Parker, Elaine Winter, Naxwell, Patricio Amc, STJ, Gigi Harold, Tom Civic, Andy Ztoned, Claudio Viti, Alien Pimp, Telussa & Tijssen, Jack Moreno, SOS Project, Angel Flukes, Christian Hafliger, Berenice van Leer, Dina van Diest, Jayh Esse, Setter, Another Nelson, Sun E., Pat Klijn, Short'n, Party On Demand, Cheap Sunglasses, Akroyd, Tommy Boccuto, Giampy Romita, B.Infinite, Chris Cowley
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Disco Candy Pop Sensation, Vol. 10
Lyonbrotherz, Mind Strong, Dario Piana, Daniele Baldelli, Felipe Michelin, Setter, Tom Knife, Matthew Cornell, Ras Martin, Achim Bubert, Feel The Wonder, Maltitz, Canberk Tosun, Chris Salvo, Yot Nam, Doc Saw, Christian Hafliger, Tape2Mix, Thomas Dür, Chrizz Morisson, Alex Sample, Rodion Suleymanov, DJ Stefan Egger, Tobias Köppel, Jack Moreno, Ralf Alwin Bremen, D-JaR, Sgt.Elias, Visioneight, Junior Fuzah, Tobias Blobaum, Ron Ractive, Soul-ty, Telussa & Tijssen, Derrick [IT], Vincent Sortino, Alien Pimp, DJ Zack n Max, Crash Club Dummies, DJ Edivad, Balaklava, Ben Rocket, Lothar Porsche, Sfrisoo, Poediction, Efimia, Sync Diversity, Big J Beezy, Astrophonie, Samuel La Manna, Danny Claire, Armin K Project
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Mixadance Fm - Melodic House and Techno 2018
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist