International DJ and producer Reza has been a prominent figure on the dance music scene for many years. He was recently described by Radio 1 as 'A Great Talent' and has performed at some of the worlds most prestigious clubs and events. He played at the V Festival 2005 and has been a resident DJ for DTPM at Fabric in London and for Miss Moneypennys and Bacardi -B-Bar. As well as playing at most of the top UK venues Reza has also taken his musical prowess further a field including gigs in Milan, Dubai, Amsterdam, Ibiza, Marbella, Latvia and Poland.Reza is also an international record producer and has had over Fifty releases, several of which have featured in Pete Tongs Buzz Chart on Radio 1. Reza's productions have been released
Latest Releases
DVINE Sounds Miami 2024
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Funkadelic Vol. 14
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
PornoStar Sessions Annual Mix
Crazibiza, House of Prayers, DJ PP, Jack Mood, Timbee, Agua sin gas by Antoine Clamaran, DjM, Rachel Armenta, Tammy & Aggy, Alexandra, DJ Effendi, Diszko Jack, Green Tropez, Mike Newman, Supersavage, The Good Girls, Adam Fiorucci, Realcyclers, Babes on the Run, Ron Carroll, Lollypop, Reza, FunkSoul Brothers, Adam Thomas
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best Of Phoenix Music 2023
HP Vince, Chuck Roberts, Glen Horsborough, The Kollective, Ante Perry, Cosmo Klein, Luca Bisori, CASSIMM, Cristian Volpe, Mirko & Meex, Demarkus Lewis, T.Markakis, Peter Mac, lalo leyy, Maurizio Basilotta, Juliet Sikora, Sarah Bird, Reza, Mister H, Simone Denny, James Bradshaw, Andy Reid, Kev Cannon, Jo Paciello, Lza, Brock Edwards, Synare, Eduardo, Animist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolbox Twenty - The Remixes
ROMBE4T, Nik Denton, Chris Marsh, Krysten Cummings, Jonny M, Powder Monkey, Mark Armitage, Da'Silva Gunn, James Dean, Da Silva Gunn, Rumrunners, Rhomtec, Curve Pusher, Pip & Pen, Tonnic, Gav, Tim Hennessy, Gary H, 99th Floor Elevators, Yvette Lindquist, Carmen Gonzalez, Nomadic (UK), Diss Cuss, Richard Harrington, Jay Cox, Uke, FKF, Micki, slickfader, GUYZA, The Secret Dealers, Nomadic, Andy Social, Lee Anthony, Mike Fox
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Reza presents Simma Black, Vol. 10
Low Steppa, Reza, T-Bor, Jame Starck, Jessica Rhodes, Roger Da'Silva, Matt Moore, Sassy B, Lawrence Friend, Justin Jaxx, Sheena, Kroose, Bruce Grooves, GUYZA, Si Slay, In Motion, Jacques Smith, Danny Marx, Midnight Panther, Pig Snatchers, M-Staffs, Habbo Foxx, Carl Shawn, Jon Johnston, Smudged Soul, Nev Scott (UK), Esco89, Van Hoick
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Milk & Sugar House Nation Ibiza 2023
Milk & Sugar, Jens Lissat, Reza, Kroose, Andre Espeut, Alaia & Gallo, Earth n Days, Saison, Dale Move, Snap!, Junior Jack, Juliet Sikora, Flo MRZDK, Piero Pirupa, Claptone, Leo Wood, Glen Horsborough, Watermat, Malin Genie, Adryiano, Angelo Ferreri, David Penn, Jabato, Andhim, Running Touch, Verboten Berlin, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Gorge, Nick Curly, Momo Khani, Meindel, StanLei, Tube & Berger, Alegant, Armaja, Rich Vom Dorf, Gabriel Vezzola, Gianmarco Limenta, Nino (BG), Denney, Yves Murasca, Meines, No Parachute
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech It Down! Vol. 49
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Let There Be House - Summer Solstice 2023
Sebb Junior, Plixis, Giovanni Moretti, Helvig, Skogsberg & Akdogan, Mario Vice, B&S Concept, Danmic's, Brock Edwards, Patrick Meeks, Con Martin, James Womersley, VIC ESENAIHC, Kaylu, Stardate, Paul Orwin, Tiger & Phoenix, Stone Wash Funk, Martin Badder, DJ Rae, Glen Horsborough, Karmina Dai, Tamborder, Zeeo, Gianni Bini, Leela D, Fabio Pierucci, MVTTIE, Mattei & Omich, In It Together, Per QX, Ant LaRock, Manodom, Ella, LEFTI, The Melody Men, Nolan, Rachel Adedeji, Ben Santiago, Lovely Laura, Michelle Weeks, Michael Antley
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Big Room Tech House Selection #1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
House Unity : London
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Stereonized: Tech House Selection Vol. 72
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Milk & Sugar Miami Sessions 2023
Barbara Tucker, Milk & Sugar, Sebastien Drums, Avicii, Martin Wright, La Fitte, Soul Avengerz, Krysten Cummings, The Cube Guys, Hatiras, Folkness, David Penn, Reza, Lawrence Friend, Sassy B, Carol Jiani, Earth n Days, Madison Avenue, Claptone, APRE, T-Bor, Jessica Rhodes, Roland Clark, Munk, Lizzie Paige, Sebb Junior, Sammy Deuce, Cinthie, Andre Rizo, Angelo Ferreri, Pietro Over Jack, Promonova, Nick Curly, Doc Link, Housego, Gorge, Elisa Elisa, Hardrive, Rosario Galati, Br!tch, Chris Rockz, Faithless, Jazzie B, Suli Breaks
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech Room Vibes Vol. 40
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Artistry Rhythm, Vol. 61
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tough Box 4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Whore House From The Vaults #4
Hoxton Whores, Block & Crown, Disco Darlings, Kevin Andrews, K69, Robert Feelgood, Yvvan Back, Reza, Barry Obzee, Joel Xavier, Jochem Simms, Sean Finn, Simioli, Mkanu, Kiki Doll, Sonny Atienza, Tenacious, Tom Case, We Ourselves & Us, Zepha B, Scotty Boy, David Delano, GAAB, Popcorn Poppers, Sweet LA, Wayne Dudley, Supertons
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
9
Add to Queue
Add to playlist