Latest Releases
Love & Lounge, Vol. 4
Los Alamos Country Club, Man In A Room, Juliana Pasini, Paul Eerhart, Bessie Boni, Massimo Mantovani, Red Buddha, Lenny Ibizarre, Puch, Roberto Sol, Steen Thottrup, Eva Scolaro, Dreamhunter, Velvet Dreamer, Johannes Huppertz, Schwarz, Funk, Urban Phunk Society, PNFA, Deco, Billy Esteban, Five Seasons, Worldtraveller, The Diventa Project, Jasmon, Orientation, Beach Hoppers, Lazy Hammock, Capa, Ganga, Weathertunes, Music Of The Earth, Damiano La Rocca
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Soul Surfers (Chill Out Journey), Vol. 4
Castlebed, Marty Bobgarner, Living Room, TAWO, Weber & Weber, Charly'n Black, Newton, Matthew Daniel, Lina Loi, Dub Mars, Nightgroovaz, Five Seasons, Spoq, Andy Smokey, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Michael Buk, Ganga, Sigh, Eskadet, Amethyste, Florent Campana, Placid Larry, Weathertunes, Faro, Ingo Herrmann, Corrado Saija, Aquascape, Lemongrass, Dreamhunter, Marc Hartman, Openzone Bar, Allume, MONGOA, Capa
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep-House Academy, Vol. 1
Deepberry, Glam Sam & His Combo, Dark Tunnes, Mo'jardo, Kobes, Seumas Norv, Gorillag, Cotton Animals, Keyklova, GGHB, Yin And Yang, Schaller, David Hopperman, Ganga, Michelle Shapa, Larix Alexander, Bronx Cheer, Goblin Hulms, Soap Bubbles, Telal, Lounge Groove Avenue, DS Hunt, Kallea P., Belma, Suncoke, Clownfish, Paulsen, Stryczek, Soul Traumer, Jaques Le Noir, J.A.Z.Z.matic, Mark Oakland, Lupostar
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Love & Lounge, Vol. 3
Marc Hartman, Chris Le Blanc, Lisa De Andrade, Lemongrass, Karen Gibson Roc, Jazzamor, Weathertunes, Lenny Mac Dowell, Flokkendof, EROS CRISTIANI, Jessica Cochis, Miza Mayi, Road, Valerie Etienne, Newton, Steen Thottrup, Ganga, Helle Chirholm, Takt 3, Lenny Ibizarre, Manyus Joan Eta, Xemplify, Barriere, Thernis, Peter Pearson, S.W., Paulsen, Stryczek, Nightgroovaz, Pharell Mosley, Matthew Daniel, Lina Loi, James Butler, Artur Bayramgalin, Stargazer, Casablanca Project, Stepo Del Sol, Pianochocolate, Bob Zopp
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tropical Chill Out, Vol. 2
TAWO, Calmabohain, Weber & Weber, Alexandra Hampton, Steen Thottrup, Jenufa Gleich, Beautiful Woman, Mirage Of Deep, Jane Maximova, Ganga, Marty Bobgarner, L.O.B. Lord Of Beat, Patholics, Giulia And The Dizzyness, Harrison & Daicz, James Butler, Fabrizio Fullone, Tigerforest, Escerapo, Quotiun, Placid Larry, Castlebed, Nadaja, Monoliet, Derrick, Jermoy Clearean, Peter Pearson, Eskadet, Amethyste, Weathertunes, Faro, Jeamo Tordot, Capa
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Lounge Rendezvous, Vol. 1
Castlebed, Living Room, Breakfast Brothers, Man In A Room, Rae Rae, Flokkendof, Daniele Soriani, Luca Facchini, Paul Eerhart, Stepo Del Sol, Lenny Mac Dowell, Pianochocolate, Esprit d'Arbre, Lazy Hammock, Aquascape, Nightgroovaz, Jessica Cochis, Soulavenue, Bob Zopp, Allume, Ganga, Lilli, Syusi, Newton, Svendaq, Xemplify, Matthew Daniel, Lina Loi, Petrol, S.W., Mo'jardo, Five Seasons, PNFA, Marc Hartman
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Love & Lounge, Vol. 2
Soulavenue, Peter Pearson, Outwave Project, Bob Zopp, Lazy Hammock, Five Seasons, Michiko, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Isa Devise, Lenny Ibizarre, Steen Thottrup, Alien Cafe, Lenny Mac Dowell, Johannes Huppertz, Stargazer, Benatural, Glam Sam And His Combo, Schwarz, Funk, Living Room, Takt 3, Ganga, Gabor Deutsch, Ines, Florito, Roberto Sol, Xemplify, Lounge Groove Avenue, Music Of The Earth, PNFA, Jasmon, Genetic Drugs, Mohammed Mounir, Life Audience, Abraxas, Taco-Town
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 2 (Sunday Morning Tunes)
Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Stuce The Sketch, Ganga, Traci Adkins, Latin League, Chris Nukwami, Centenarios, Jazzamor, Lazy Hammock, Manyus Joan Eta, MoShang, Breakfast Brothers, S.W., Lenny Mac Dowell, Schwarz, Funk, PNFA, Sphere, The Diventa Project, Beautiful Air, Alex Bold, Outwave Project, Ronny Morris, Little Dreamer, Leon Ard, Petrol, The Grand Groove, Lilli, CrisP, Jen, Casablanca Project, Ines, Florito, Roberto Sol, Sunrise Motel Ensemble
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep-House Mermaids, Vol. 4
C.A.T., Squib, Glitch Matrix, Nada, DJ Dabbelju, Jaques Le Noir, Kosmoss, Ganga, Jakobii, Rick Loveland, Karl Jenkins, Sean Kelly, Cason, Silvertom, Jaid Zucchero, Mazelo Nostra, Double U, Cotton Animals, Lounge Groove Avenue, Jeamo Tanner, Graham, Dom Varela, Vassago, Mike van Olsen, Hi.5, RESLOG, Larry Scottish, MJSB, Kobra, Soap Bubbles
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tropical Chill Out, Vol. 1
Cataldo, Weber & Weber, Calmabohain, Airily, Openzone Bar, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Jazzamor, Pierre Moore, Aquascape, Spoq, Ve-Room, Capa, Ganga, Michael E, Tim Gelo, Peter Pearson, Mirage Of Deep, Ventures, Lo Tide, Kolby Wade, Faro, Taj Maha, Luis Hermandez, Weathertunes, Tigerforest, Barbara Carter Harrison, Mo'jardo, Lounge Groove Avenue, Castlebed, Derrick, Marc Hartman, Paul Andrew, Worldtraveller
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Love & Lounge, Vol. 1
Urban Phunk Society, Lemongrass, Tigerforest, Steen Thottrup, Lazy Hammock, Music Of The Earth, Pat Appleton, Worldtraveller, Corrado Saija, Minus 8, A.M.A.D. (Dread Event), Ganga, Dubdiver, Gabor Deutsch, Judie Jay, Ravine, Michiko, Mario Santo, Breakfast Brothers, Glam Sam And His Combo, MoShang, PNFA, Life Audience, Peter Pearson, Svendaq, Don Shiva, Nightgroovaz, Marc Hartman, Mazelo Nostra, Stargazer, The Diventa Project, Stuce The Sketch
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Lounge Miracles, Vol. 3
Dreamhunter, Gushi & Raffunk, Lemongrass, Wenawedwa, Matthew Daniel, Lina Loi, Artur Bayramgalin, Miper, Weber & Weber, C.A.T., Tescana, Bloomfield, Ganga, Red Buddha, Marc Hartman, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Bob Zopp, Deco, Ordinary Star, Peter Pearson, Northbound, Music Of The Earth, Orientation, Dub Mars, Jazzamor, Harrison & Daicz, Patholics, Anemine, Lounge Groove Avenue, Spoq, Ingo Herrmann, Mazelo Nostra, Stepo Del Sol
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 3
Schaller, Mario Santo, Yin And Yang, Cigarettes & Juice, Soap Bubbles, Avrial, David Hopperman, Estonia, Ganga, Kosmoss, DS Hunt, Kallea P., Charly'n Black, Michelle Shapa, Larix Alexander, Seumas Norv, Glam Sam & His Combo, DanVee, Belma, Larry Scottish, Suncoke, Telal, Bronx Cheer, PNFA, Goblin Hulms, Sharkhuman, Paulsen & Stryczek, Bonnie Drasko, Soul Traumer, Kobes, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 2
Ganga, Annemarie Zimakoff, Marty Bobgarner, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Valeria Moriett, Ninurta, Gokhan Ekinci, PNFA, Krik Over, Abelaster, NPFT, Seumas Norv, Aerobium, Deepberry, Millan Seritos, Wontu, Larry Scottish, Joshua Lazer, Appt.829, Paul Higgins, Sebastian Wilberk, Ezechiel, Paulsen & Stryczek, Sak Chaime, Eskadet, Profundo, Kobes, Jaques Le Noir, Clownfish, Lupostar, MR.GB
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Stumbling Into Paradise: The KID Recordings Anthology, Vol. I (2010-2022)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hands Up for Love (The Deep-House Files), Vol. 4
Martin Lacroix, Holborn, Ganga, Annemarie Zimakoff, Lemongrass, Toby Parker, Swan Davis, Five Seasons, Charly'n Black, Kitschouse, Catpilot, Mo'jardo, Last Movement, Market Fish Project, Destroy All Robots, Cuetec, Miguel Alcobia, Sterbai, Eddy Lassemblee, Melvin Reese, Capo & Comes, Yvvan Back, Damon Grey, Micro Man, Natalie Johnson, House Segment, Takt 3, Mario Santo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep-House and Champagne, Vol. 2
Nic Danilin, Stan Progman, Alessandro Spisso, Flauschig, Luis Hermandez, Miguel Alcobia, GBHR, Bolinger, Hi.5, Melvin Reese, Kosmoss, Cephalonya, Steen Thottrup, Annette Berg, Mo'jardo, Ganga, Michael E, Tim Gelo, Florent Campana, Marilyne Justin, Eyes Dee, Jaques Le Noir, E.Q.T., Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, Cram, Lemongrass, S.W., Rhythm Foundation, Sak Chaime
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Music & Fashion (The Deep-House Shows), Vol. 2
Dainpeace, Paulsen & Stryczek, Bronx Cheer, Jaques Le Noir, Deepberry, Ganga, 7b, Jorgee Ochoa, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, DJ PD, Kobes, Floxyd, Sak Chaime, Daniel Ray, Esaa A., PNFA, Larry Scottish, Gus Tinto, Deco, Brych, DS Hunt, Kallea P., GGHB, Telal, Burhan Yuksekkas, Takt 3, Snake Black, Culsu, Soap Bubbles, Clownfish, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Theo Andreassen
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
I Am Fashion (The Deep-House Shows), Vol. 2
Tobi A.o., Kashi & Tailor, Oklaboun, House Affairs, C.A.T., John Fee, Kayligs, Zinner, Valeria Moriett, Kohi, Jaques Le Noir, Shanti Roots, Scheibosan, Rino(IO)DJ, Sam T Harper, Ganga, Double U, E.Q.T., Cladigal, Nada, Mo'jardo, PM Project, Lukas Steph, Eline Lund, Lounge Groove Avenue, Squib, Jaid Zucchero, Seumas Norv
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Groove Addicted (The Deep-House Edition), Vol. 3
Belma, Paulsen, Stryczek, OwnWave, NPFT, Krik Over, Dyba, Kosmoss, Hi.5, Karnak Vip, Dainpeace, Soap Bubbles, Deepberry, Jaques Le Noir, Miguel Alcobia, Cram, Michael E, Tim Gelo, Brych, Dr. Beat, J.A.Z.Z., Bolinger, Valeria Moriett, Five Seasons, Silvertom, Clownfish, Mario Santo, Lounge Groove Avenue, GBHR, Marty Bobgarner, Ed Lee, Ganga, Alessandro Spisso
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
We Love Summer, Vol. 2
Ganga, Mad Meyer, Lounge Groove Avenue, Mo'jardo, Jeamo Tanner, PM Project, Graham, Airless, C.A.T., Ripe Loco, Glitch Matrix, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Dom Varela, Telal, Vassago, Gaham, Mike van Olsen, E.Q.T., Hi.5, Jeff Kambusa, RESLOG, Tasso B., Larry Scottish, Coral Nitek, MJSB, Paul Bart, Kobra, Double U, Soap Bubbles, Alexander Moore
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Takeover IBIZA 2023 (The Deep-House Files)
Living Room, Jaques Le Noir, Squib, John Fee, Ganga, Mila, Soap Bubbles, Dishamo, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, DJ Dabbelju, Jeamo Tanner, C.A.T., Jakobii, Dyba, Jason Rivera, Karnak Vip, Gaham, Damus Wega, Ice Hall, PM Project, Tescana, Tony Sanchez, Nada, Lora N, Tera M., E.R.O., Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Sak Chaime, Larry Scottish, David Hopperman
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
BALEARIC Lounge & Chill Out Classics
Weathertunes, Jane Maximova, Dmirty Raschepkin, Sunset Lovers, Wawa, Karen Gibson Roc, Caibedo Island, John Dahlback, Steen Thottrup, Ganga, Annemarie Zimakoff, Francesco Diaz, Mikis Theodorakis, Florentine, T2'n, Sonica, Anthony Smith, Beach FM, Mind In Motion, Back 2 U, Santa Eulalia Quintett, Franca Sanchez, Barney Visser, Cesar Mendez, Jason Smith, Synapsis, Lev Tarma, Chantell, Lennart Meyers, Can Blue, Steven Dual, Origines, Sinetone
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Mood For Lounge (Special Selected Collection), Vol. 2
C.A.T., Bob Zopp, Velvet Dreamer, Ganga, Steen Thottrup, Rafa Peletey, Lenny Ibizarre, Casablanca Project, The Trax, Aldemaria, Stargazer, MoShang, Sunset Groove, 4th Sensation, Vicious S, M. Scilla, Domenico Feruggia, Kama, Takt 3, Keyfonia, The Sir Project, Schwarz, Funk, K. Krown, Weber& Weber, Catpilot, Marc Hartman, Dreamhunter
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist