Latest Releases
Trance Club Nation, Vol. 8
Factoria, Andestro, Paul Farrin, Tezija & Keyra, Paul elov8 Smith, Matt Pincer, Mallory Kennedy, Proximuse, Stella Project, Fresh Code, Flexrev, Pida, Kensaj, Nioz, Matteo Marini, Max Orian, DJ Butterfly, Opsy, Bason Journe, Astana, Hatikwa, Elemet, Norman, Foley, NyTiGen, Quantor, Anatoliy Frolov, Wrong Plane
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
9 YEARS
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Through The Years
L5Where, Alex Wackii, Night Bumpers, KeyPlayer, Nuaro, Klauss Goulart, Tycoos, C-Systems, Sou Kanai, Hanna Finsen, Nikolauss, Dany Dazano, Airforlife, Fresh Code, Voices, Muhib Khan, Onur Ates, Angel Falls, Leenoox, NavidN2M, Alexander Dyomin, Paul Rigel, Edelways, Novaline, Zoe Song, Sandro Mireno, INVIRON, Ruslan Borisov, NyTiGen, Allen Belg, Hidden Tigress, Deme3us, Jesper Olesen
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Progressive Trance Essentials, Vol. 13
3RVIN, Altered Waves, Axel Core, Orbital Cafe, MageSky, Alex Byrka, Steve Brian, Hiroyuki ODA, Sodality, onTune, Mark Digital, AMNOR, Joe Meils, Matthias Bishop, Jaccot, Kataploks, Fredix, Nuestro, Jerzy Pozuelo, DJ 5L45H, Andrew Starkoff, Masha Belyaeva, DARVO, Fake Time, Sanani, aXtm, Maratone, Frailai, Ruffault
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
End Game Compilation
Azima, Shuhrat Iskanderov, Joer van Ray, Arctic Motion, Swilow, Pavel Tkachev, Tanya Baltunova, Second Reason, Kiyoi & Eky, Ather, Glorius, Neorise, Emre Colak, Highforcer, Alexander Dyomin, Sophisticated, Bolotbek Rysbekov, Fresh Code, Zoe Song, Sabreena Singh, Hypersia, Katrik & Aveo, The Avains, Nabil MJ, Fashion Police, Craig Johnston, Wonder Element, Muhib Khan, Anyosel, Victor Special, Vision X, Haikal Ahmad, Tim Lighterz, Liquid Dream, Courage
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Synchronized Classics
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EVOLVE Top 20, Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
7 Years Top Music by Azima Records (2013-2020)
Myk Bee, A-Mase, Sun In Arms, Scolario, 2loop, evGEN fm, Maqnis, Rave Channel, Beta5, Vassage, Cihanback, Dary Adams, Noequalgods, Xpectra, Dilnoza Islomova, Arma8, Jenka, Atragun, Parallaxis, FLRK!, Bertello Mucho, Avenax, Airum, Trance Forever, D-Main, DJ Geri, Adebro, Kirill Anisimov, Endorfina, Fresh Code, ODESSEY, Victor Tayne, Ezmo, Simple Art, Natune, EvgenFm, Glitch Matrix, Metroom, Eskova, Turn, Dmitri Klepko, Haxxy, Steve Anderson, Leksi Dust, BRM, A.V.E.R., Hailey, Frainbreeze, Alexander Borisov, Creative 5, Natalie Orlie, Delfii, The North, Kotana, Sergey Rubin
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Lifted History, Vol. 14
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Lifted History, Vol. 14
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Lifted History, Vol. 13
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Trance and Melodic Energy Trance Anthems, Vol. 5
Christopher Corrigan, ARCZI, Angel Falls, Dreamy, Maratone, Emma Chatt, Cryostasis, STA, Emma Elizabeth, Freeman, Adam Sobiech, Iris Dee Jay, Erin, Robert Holland, Phillip J, Zandra Hero, A.R.D.I., Attila Syah, Kareem Fad, Mona, Max Bolotov, Megara Vs Dj Lee, Dima Krasnik, Terra V., Andyfoursix, Herby van CF, Cold Rush, Sun Liquide, Fredd Moz, Qpolit, Paul Miller, Xmania, Cresta, Zane Baker, Novaspace, David Dispara, Megara, Aerotrancer, Flambo, Frozen Skies, MarGo Lane, Frank Laverne, Marquee, Danny Claire, Veselin Tasev, Kevin Moora, Huem, Gate X, Phil Dinner, The North Works, Bergen & Francke, Konrad Bergen, Tuneshifterz, Housegeist Project, Thomas Petersen, Jenny, Funky House Brothers, Andrew Cash, Isabella, André Miro, Tems, DJ MacX, Dan Van Eijk, Neno, BuLLJay, 99ers, Elsa Jean, Tau-Rine, French Skies, Stephane Badey, Andre Visior, Rene Ablaze, Carlos Olmo, DJT, Steven Vim, Neodyne Project, Fanatic Emotions, Sunlight Project, Cyril Ryaz
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ultimate ADE
Azima, The Avains, Kiyoi & Eky, Shuhrat Iskanderov, DNRJ, Joer van Ray, Arctic Motion, Swilow, Pavel Tkachev, Valery White, Bolotbek Rysbekov, Tanya Baltunova, Second Reason, Ather, Glorius, Neorise, Emre Colak, Highforcer, Sophisticated, Kolin Moar, SoundEdit, Fresh Code, Zoe Song, Sabreena Singh, Libra, Motion Sound, Vision X, RA3N, Nabil MJ, Hypersia, Katrik & Aveo, Karl K-Otik, Laane, Craig Johnston, Wonder Element, Haikal Ahmad, Muhib Khan, Anyosel
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
ADE Trance, Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Trance Essentials, Vol. 11
Jackob Rocksonn, The Cracken, DVV, Drival, Alex V Ice, Ayda, Tycoos, Fresh Code, Eduard Edmax, Huem, Alexey Anisimov, Guto Putti, Aevus, Legacy One, Daniel Verdun, HarryWho, Key4050, RnaDh3, Bridson, Laurence CC, Tephra, LK, Emod, Allan McLuhan, Jorge Caceres Munoz, Sunset, Marcell Stone, ReMech, Divaiz, Rated R, Bloodfury, Spharx, DJ Darroo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Total Trance Selections, Vol. 13
Jackob Rocksonn, The Cracken, DVV, Drival, Alex V Ice, Ayda, Tycoos, Fresh Code, Eduard Edmax, Kamil Brandt, Dan Stone, Axxound, Vyacheslav Sitov, Alexey Anisimov, Guto Putti, Aevus, Legacy One, Taygeto, STEEM SL, Miguel Angel Castellini, Sunset, Marcell Stone, Renegade System, Andre Wildenhues, Marlon Rube, Luigi Palagano, Duncan Newell, Vince Schuld, Abide, U-Mount, Underground Utopia, Allburn, Ria Ananda, Trances
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ultra Compilation, Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Lifted History, Vol. 12
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Dance, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Miami Trance, Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Spring Session, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Lifted History, Vol. 10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Radio Hits, Vol. 1 (Remixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist