Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Tech House Prayers, Chapter 4
Procell, Larry Scottish, Kobes, Mathias D., Djorda Luigia, Joseph Stone, Vitamin Alpha, Prophetic Solid, Ron Sacez, Seumas Norv, Loveland 22, Filor, Mono Erosion, Antony Charlott, Hausmore, Aldo Morris, Silvertom, Igor KGB, Arbelaster, Palma Grossa, Even Seven, Carlos Mentana, Mutehead, Robert Sanders, Savio Sax, Francy Naif, Goblin Hulms, Jack Jarry, Enric Eagles, Nicolas Lapa, Gregory Holmes
93-130 BPM
2024-06-07
93-126 BPM
2024-06-03
120-126 BPM
2024-05-29
120-125 BPM
2024-05-27
House Heaven, Vol. 3
Chris Le Blanc, Tom Brownlow, Joka Chups, MML-Crew, Samuel Abello, Florito, Bes & Meret, NPFT, Giacomino, Filor, Michael Conroy, Paco Caniza, Peverell, Iag & Omoc, Seumas Norv, Hi.5, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Dainpeace, Rob Williams, Kabao Purple, Manrag, Soap Bubbles, Ipanov, Pastel Blue, Anteo, Just Fran, Goblin Hulms, Maximo Quinones, Andrew James, Vassago, Cotton Animals, Paul Andrews
122-145 BPM
2024-05-24
74-151 BPM
2024-05-20
Kaleidoscope Sounds, Vol. 2 (The Tech House Files)
Arbelaster, Filor, Larry Scottish, Seumas Norv, Paraphonik, Nadia Fo, C.A.T., Procell, Kobes, Robert Sanders, Masterside, Arrow Lee, Franky Klonar, Savio Sax, Mutehead, Francy Naif, Isabel Brut, Goblin Hulms, Flatbit, Enric Eagles, Frenk Nokles, Nicolas Lapa, Oriax, Norman Effe, Jack Jarry, Roger Rubbish, Walter Magnon, X Sonik, Raul Tisot, Gregory Holmes
120-128 BPM
2024-05-13
Crossfit Collection 034
Captain Bounce, SputniQ, Pjonax, Soulfreq, Umut Eser, Panca Borneo, Cliffrs, AMARE_, Sa, M.H.R, Joker390P, Dabzee, The Man With The Oranges Eyes, Stereoimagery, Ronny Berna, DJ Del Cruz, Tonyfo, Julia Nem, Lunatic, Pete Millwood, Max Landry, Arhard, GLADYSTRIX DJ, Filor, Le Lapin Blanc, Corey Andrew, Moroni, Public Affair, Kristian, Ako Guntrax, N-Auro, Chris Schambacher, Mixologist Mikk, Natasha Taylor, Philipp Paschke, Distort
80-132 BPM
2024-05-13
Tech House Prayers, Chapter 3
Seumas Norv, Marcolino DJ, Flatbit, Somoto Katana, Deepberry, Jakobii, Dino Boy, Lupostar, Kong King, Andrew Mogar, Oliver Steel, Joe Black, Keyklova, Corbeler, PM Project, Zan Zoun, Victor Mass, Oshio Matik, C.A.T., Bazokka, Raul Tisot, Filor, Masterside, Franky Klonar, Dragon Star 7, Kark Dobermann, Frenk Nokles, Oriax, Norman Effe, Roger Rubbish
123-128 BPM
2024-05-10
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 4
Liquid Rose, Filip Grönlund, Sharkhuman, Paco Caniza, Peverell, Noble North, Timo Tapani, Seumas Norv, NPFT, Goblin Hulms, Dheva, Cotton Animals, Giacomino, Manrag, Filor, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, George AJ, Florito, Bes & Meret, Gorillag, Samuel Abello, Alasteezie, Ipanov, Moka, Dainpeace, Hi.5, Ismael Johnson, Jamie Ferguson, Malantè (UK), Limited Life, Jaques Le Noir, NDEE, Soap Bubbles, James Black Pitch
120-160 BPM
2024-05-03
120-128 BPM
2024-04-29
120-125 BPM
2024-04-29
Kaleidoscope Sounds, Vol. 1 (The Tech House Files)
Seumas Norv, Kong King, Hausmore, Marcolino DJ, Larry Scottish, Deepberry, Masterside, Kobes, Mathias D., Djorda Luigia, Joka Chups, Lupostar, Jakobii, Dino Boy, Ron Sacez, Andrew Mogar, Oliver Steel, Mono Erosion, Joe Black, Prophetic Solid, Keyklova, Filor, Corbeler, Antony Charlott, Zan Zoun, Aldo Morris, Victor Mass, Silvertom, Oshio Matik, Silver Star, PM Project
93-128 BPM
2024-04-22
95-126 BPM
2024-04-22
115-123 BPM
2024-04-22
Sweet Little Tech House Birds, Vol. 4
Joseph Stone, Mathias D., Djorda Luigia, Larry Scottish, Seumas Norv, Vitamin Alpha, Ron Sacez, Loveland 22, Mono Erosion, Prophetic Solid, Filor, Antony Charlott, Hausmore, Aldo Morris, Silvertom, Igor KGB, Arbelaster, Palma Grossa, Even Seven, Carlos Mentana, Robert Sanders, Procell, Savio Sax, Francy Naif, Goblin Hulms, Enric Eagles, Nicolas Lapa, Kobes, Jack Jarry, Mutehead, Gregory Holmes
93-130 BPM
2024-04-12
Tech House Rendezvous, Vol. 1
Arbelaster, Seumas Norv, Basil Strategy, Tama Koyci, Gorillag, Roger Santos, Pixy, Deepberry, Kalibro, Sinaghost, Masterside, Sak Chaime, Ludovik, Goblin Hulms, Mutehead, Aqua Tech, World Groove, Ronny Ronald, Jaques Le Noir, Procell, Igor KGB, Larry Scottish, Frank Ortega, BSH, Filor, Platinum Squirrel, Karl Aniba, Vanguard, Drake Mann, Madd
120-128 BPM
2024-03-29
Coming out Tonight, Vol. 1
Foot Plinter, Newton Hill, Filor, Goblin Hulms, Dominique La Roquebrune, 707 AM, Ecan Carter, Anders Jorgenson, Roberto Pain, Ines The Rock, 808 PM, Forrest Jump, The Chicago Boyz, Sven Hambuch, Progressive Color, Norris Evans, Silvertom, One Track, Quenty Quarty, Lion Pillar, Ezechiel, Green Gnome, Jason del Gardo, Sandertech, Cristian Fior, Terry Ted, Sky Commanders, Galf, Victor Montreal, Front 44
94-128 BPM
2024-03-22
Sweet Little Tech House Birds, Vol. 3
Seumas Norv, Marcolino DJ, Lupostar, Jakobii, Dino Boy, Deepberry, Kong King, Andrew Mogar, Joe Black, Keyklova, Corbeler, PM Project, Zan Zoun, Victor Mass, Oshio Matik, C.A.T., Bazokka, Raul Tisot, Filor, Masterside, Franky Klonar, Dragon Star 7, Kark Dobermann, Flatbit, Frenk Nokles, Oriax, Norman Effe, Roger Rubbish, X Sonik, Somoto Katana
123-128 BPM
2024-03-15
Ibiza Spring 2024 (Tech House Rockers from the Heart)
Francesco Diaz, Stefano Martiago, Seumas Norv, Bes & Meret, Mi Ni, Filor, Joka Chups, Ashbourne, Samuel Abello, DOWNLow (US), Maximo Quinones, Zetaphunk, Kenan Olden, Foot Plinter, Wolky, Lass (FR), Malantè (UK), Liquid Rose, Keyklova, Barbas, Kobes, Joe Le Blanc, Lupostar, Tara M, C.A.T., Masterside, Green Gnome, Yves Jones, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Starmist, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Gabriele Congedo
120-128 BPM
2024-03-01
Rhythm Machines, Vol. 1
DJ Soulstar, Josee Hurlock, Capo & Comes, Filor, Ronny Ronald, Skedar, Cristian Avigni, Brych, Session 21, Jason Ronald, Kuhisi, Baby Maluma Dj, Noble North, Jason Carpenter, Roger Perez, Orwell Gee, Koompa, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Luis Meza, North Rhythms, Linux, Miles Spiller, Patrick Douglas, Quantic 314, Lenny Richards, Akiro Tuwo, Paco Bigat, Ylenia Ivashkov, Compact Beats, Green Skin, Anca Manolean
120-132 BPM
2024-03-01