Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
SUBMISSION ANTHOLOGY VOL.1
Michael Fearon, Floboy, Sousa, Luca Dean, Shadows, Emran Badalov, Pulse Junkie, Sajjad Gholipour, DJ Geri, Gassan, SevenTsX, Xpectra, Roma Greer, Klassy Project, Lokka Vox, Amo R, Atragun, Indi, Jendrex, Djumpers, Sound Players, Irvin 54, Cello, Mahaputra, Domen, Tom Bro, K9(US), Mark Wild, Eldream, Precious Affliction, Ula, Magic Sense, Ross Cairns, Ataraxia, Amir Shahlaee, Aeden, Krivi, Kiyoi, Eky, Phazer, Christian Stalker, Kamil Brandt, Cederquist, Barna Erdei, Amine Maxwell, Ryota Arai
65-140 BPM
2021-05-24
Round Triangle 10th Anniversary Compilation
Trapezform, Flashtech, Gosh, Biotones, Dunkan, Outlook, Gux Jimenez, Teana & Tiida, Ewan Rill, Ivan Lu, Luiz B, Omauha, Mizar B, Invisible Sounds, Erin, Tom Lue, Sun In Arms, Morrison Kiers, Oluca, E.F.G., Aitra, Eddie Bitz, Randy Seidman, Tom Tyler, Ad Brown, Alex O'Rion, Moonwatch3r, Navga, Nikolay Mikryukov, Tom Bro, Odsen, Mistol Team, Elisbert, ZGOOT, Edvard Hunger
95-130 BPM
2020-09-27
91-129 BPM
2020-09-14
95-128 BPM
2019-11-20
70-129 BPM
2019-09-01
120-132 BPM
2019-03-07
123-132 BPM
2019-02-19
87-136 BPM
2019-01-31
Electro House Anthems Vol.11 (Deluxe Edition)
K1T, Alexx, Prismy, Carlo Bari, KBM, Luke de Loop, South Diamonds, Antrix, Erik Loz, Franklin Warp, Ecotek, BeatNMore, Futuristik, EllarSound, Frowin Von Boyen, Kattch, ComplexA, Aleksey Burn, Game Over, R.E.D.R.U.M., Infrasonika, Steve Lade, Xspectiv, Lopezz, FullFeedback, Kopyrites, Demoe Beats, EDDISON, Pharenight, Fake Tattoos, Partouze, Damon Rush, Costel Van Dein, Demusick, Marcus Gauntlett, PunkBass, Vito Guerra, Beleza, Fake Static Noise, Laura Tave, Marcus Peak, BAAD, Nathan Brumley, Neven, Ryahn Mills, Kim Carell, AMBVRT, Aulis, Hylaxy
124-160 BPM
2018-01-05
Electro House Anthems Vol.11
K1T, Alexx, Prismy, Carlo Bari, KBM, Luke de Loop, South Diamonds, Antrix, Erik Loz, Franklin Warp, Ecotek, BeatNMore, Futuristik, EllarSound, Frowin Von Boyen, Kattch, ComplexA, Aleksey Burn, Game Over, R.E.D.R.U.M., Infrasonika, Steve Lade, Xspectiv, Lopezz, FullFeedback, Kopyrites, Demoe Beats, EDDISON, Pharenight, Fake Tattoos, Partouze, Damon Rush, Costel Van Dein, Demusick, Marcus Gauntlett, PunkBass, Vito Guerra, Beleza, Fake Static Noise, Laura Tave, Marcus Peak, BAAD, Nathan Brumley, Neven
124-160 BPM
2017-12-29
Essential Guide: Progressive Trance, Vol. 13
SCHALA, Cosmic & Nilson, Anden State, Blufeld, Matt5ki, Cat Alex, Claire, Tjalling Reitsma, Xpectra, Jon Bourne, VEKY, Quillava, Nioz, Aurora Night, Mardven, Madtone, Mehdi Belkadi, 20 Years, Spaceptima, Dominic Manns, Alexey Polozok, Abide, Dan Alex, Biotones, Max Farewell, Dream Travel, Eschaton, AdamMaca, Andres Selada, Vince Schuld
66-138 BPM
2017-06-09
66-157 BPM
2017-05-15
69-142 BPM
2017-03-20
130-132 BPM
2017-01-27
Electro House Essentials Vol. 10
Pixel Palmera, Lakony, Mark Walter, R-kade Robot, JAY DARKO, Versus 5, ENZY, Damon Rush, EDDISON, Johnny Depprivation, YariD, Hubbub Mobsters, FUXX, Stellar Kartel, Rotan, Ken Takano, BVSIS, Fabio Lopes, Atom88, The Yacht Club, Astroment, Colyder, Ask Me, Los Angry Nerds, Fatblock, David Grazioli, Manuel Merk, Froxic
86-130 BPM
2017-01-16
75-159 BPM
2016-06-27
123-134 BPM
2016-06-07
130-132 BPM
2016-05-02