DJ / PRODUCER /REMIXERPlayed along by Above & Beyond ,Armin Van Buuren, Aly & Fila ,Lange , Yves De Lacroix, Heatbeat , Giuseppe Ottaviani, Cosmic Gate , M.I.K.E , Bobina , Paul Van Dyk ,Ben Gold , Antillas , Protoculture , Sied Van Riel , Ferry Corsten , Blasterjaxx and more...Resident in AfterhoursFmDj Mag Spain Trance Reviewer
Latest Releases
Nothing But. Techno (Raw/Deep/Hypnotic), Vol. 07
Animuss, The Digital Blonde, Atomas 303, Istar Project, Air-T, Speed Brown, David Bean, Marino Rispo, Kamilo Sanclemente, Alec Ben, Arman Bas, Dave Zee (SP), Aerobicon, PROYAL, Craig Kennan, Hivanova, VCI, Sixten, Toxic Scientist, Bigtopo, Jose Santamarina, Trey Vinter, Shelley Harland, S.O., Kennedy One, Denis Kenzo, VAMER, Cade Dj, Strobe Connector, Black Ahead, Dj Joys, Skyvol, Gerry Galago, Mika Kitten
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
High Energy Hits 006
Marco Piedimonte, Jul's, Geo From Hell, Boatech, Norvis, Cami Márquez, Eddie Riot, Jmeowxx, Fran perez, POMATA, Stefanova, Tomy Villacorta, Solo Viking, Sonotik, FOLUAL, Dr Rush, Matija Stone, Blashear, John Wolf, Bigtopo, Floe, Strobe(UK), Monococ, San Nicolas, Sergio Pardo, Juan Medina, Metamates, Pragmatic (UK), Robbie Jay, Rumfaler, Tommy Virgo, Actispect
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Anthems, Vol. 25
Harry Diamond, K-MRK, Shaun Williams, Eduard Guchetl, AFTERUS, Elite Electronic, Yuri Yavorovskiy, AlexRusShev, Joren Heelsing, AREO, EDU BRAVO, Paul elov8 Smith, Solo Drive, Conoa, Independent Art, Calvin O'Commor, Michel Westerhoff, DJ T.H., Alexandra Badoi, Claas Inc., Rino Da Silva, Dj JayCan, Mhammed El Alami, Exolight, N-sKing, Oleg Adamov, DJ Spaceman, WINTERBORN, Cenk Basaran, Paul Cry, Andrew Kochetov, Ayrin
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Keep It Trance, Vol. 17
Rodrigo Deem, Leonard A, Ciro Visone, Semper T., Tranceview, STNX, ZQRM, Ruslan Radriges, Tycoos, Montyi, Andrew Kochetov, Ayrin, Dave Steward, Spy, James Dust, Zunsjine, IIlumin8, Skilsara, Misha Vorobjev, Alexander Popov, Daniel Cesana, Six Senses, Cane, Anthya, Daywalker, Sauli, Boris Foong, JXR, Ed Sánchez, Simon Gregory, EDU BRAVO, Jean Luc, Nick Jay, Yuri Melnikov
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Futurising Year Mix 2023 (Mixed By Ahmed Helmy)
Fher Vizzuett, Aleksey Ekimov, Mavros, Bigtopo, LKX, Kadett, Ahmed Helmy, Mhammed El Alami, EGGSTA, Hadriani, Azael, Tolga Uzulmez, Harshil Kamdar, Zeus, Jackob Rocksonn, Seemon, Hussam Ibrahim, Semblance Smile, Miami Boys, Krevix, Yohann Warren, Boris Foong, Ivan Mateluna, Av, Casepeat, Dan Iwan, Voolgarizm, EBXM, ZQRM, MJR
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of Suanda Voice 2023
Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Iant, Flund, Liliia Kysil, NoMosk, Lucid Blue, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Tycoos, Ren Faye, SMR LVE, Kike L, Supplement Us, Natune, Michael Milov, ThoBa, Gid Sedgwick, Steve Lake, Sieber & Stavnstrup, Josie Sandfeld, Inrayzex, Offshore Wind, Alex Believe, Spectorsonic, Bigtopo, Zara Taylor, Tonideck, Waves On Waves, Zitro, Sean Truby
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Interplay 2023 (Selected By Alexander Popov) - Extended Versions
DaWTone, ANASTASiiA, Fedo, Alexander Popov, Whiteout, Chester Young, Seegy, Kaimei, Gotlucky, Kitone, LTN, Leo N, KOFA, Prime Punk, Av, Anton By, Alexander Komarov, Eximinds, Bigtopo, Jose Santamarina, Ruslan Radriges, WhiteLight, Annie Sollange, Heatbeat, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Paul Oakenfold, Alexander Spark, Hypersia, NELLY TGM, Dexter King, Luminn, DJ DimixeR, Somnia
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
SUBMISSION UNIVERSAL 2023 (ALLSENSE SAMPLER)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
SUBMISSION UNIVERSAL 2023
Numedian, Mariafila, Daín, M.A.N, Bigtopo, Ross Cairns, Michael Hamilton(UK), Paul Prokop, Toamun, Karybde, Spacelight, Alan West, Nurkesh, Mi KiT, Atragun, #KEMM, Anna Basel, Second Mars, Dax & Atragun, Luke PN, 8LACKOUT, Elenski, Trancephile, Mehran Vedadi, A.L.Y.S., UA Lana, Ayrin, Myk Bee, Jendrex, Hein, Dmpv, Anveld, ZQRM, Nemke, Andy Elliass, ARCZI, Ray Mitchell, DJ Mason Capwell, Super Luminal, Interstellar[TN], SICKCODE, Phazer, Dreamcast, Renal Shamsutdinov, Victor Special, Airdream, Grande Piano, Foxxy Jay, Kris Max, David Surok, Jake, Arsen Gold, Beyond24, Tom Bro, Radianth, Amir Shahlaee, Oguz F.G, Ion Luca, Marsel Fuze, Amine Maxwell, Mhammed El Alami, Triakis, Lead, Christian Stalker, Indi, Sajjad Zakaria, Kamil Brandt
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Fitness Revolution 002
Luke Larssen, DaWTone, Henry Caster, De Rococo, Sergey Salekhov, Anton By, Ron with Leeds, Sanani, StanV, Joren Heelsing, Meraj Deylami, Ray Mitchell, Vertical State, CJ Arthur, W Vitalik, Jody 6, Tækno Jens, Afgang, DJ Xquizit, Faride Talamás, Spy, Tommy Pulse, AFTERUS, Ren Faye, Bigtopo, LKX, FARSHID FARR, Arash Asoodegi, Corrado Baggieri, Luca De Maas, AlphaCube
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
SUBMISSION RECORDINGS: JULY/AUGUST 2023 RELEASES
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
2Rock Club Hits Vol. 6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Keep It Trance, Vol. 12
AFTERUS, Aspiration, Life Explorer [CN], ZQRM, PaLie, Will Dukster, Troy Wyse, Steve Brian, 40THAVHA, Speed DJ, Athez, Luis de Poda, Be_Twin, Christophe Quinlivan-Hunt, Snowflakes, Alessandro Conti, Michael L., Mark L2K, Norman van Thee, Alex Soun, Van Yorge, Angel Falls, MaRLo, Tranzvission, James Dust, Kenny Palmer, Bigtopo, Chris Raynor, Dr House, The JacKMan
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Critical Uprising Ibiza 2023 Sampler
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Critical Uprising Ibiza 2023 Sampler
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
5
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
8
Add to Queue
Add to playlist