Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Feel The Beat, Vol. 2
Hochanstaendig, AMDM, Sean Nice, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Amfree, Hoxtones, Sonia Singh, Falko Niestolik, Jay Frog, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Joni, Senseekers, Max Sabatini, Alex B, Renoa, Ivan Kay, Fiorez, Amoon, Son of Kurt, Walking Path, David Hopperman, Amanda Wilson, Abundance, Zinner, Alex Myna, DJ Patisso, Laura Zeta, Erick Decks, Monoloop, Sideglide, Baseek, TR-MEET & BIGROCK, Schaukelpferd, Major Sound, Charlie Mauthe, Joe Hill, Dim Chris, Larini & Prati, Marcelo Wallace, +36, Alpha Vice, LUNEKT, Marc One, Sergio Pardo
80-129 BPM
2024-04-12
We Are Pretty Loud - The Best of 120dB Records Vol.2 (2017-2023)
BAZZFLOW, Felix Harrer, Mark Bale, Chris Packer, Chico Chiquita, Nicky Jones, Felice, Timbo, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, JORDVN PRINCE, Kuyano, LASERJAKE, Trentino, Wnro, Promi5e, Bodhi Jones, DROPiXX, Liah, Scarlett, DJ Tim Bayer, XGREEGO, Gerad, Alfa Ape, Hochanstaendig, Mosby & Stinson, EXYT, HYPELEZZ, BUHOLD, Tiidex, Alex Greed, Fil Alberga, Jay Vallee, Sven Kirchhof, The Trixx, Shandra Dixon, Axwanging, Timo$, Nello, Greg Gelis, Aexcit, Fooled Hours, Premeson, Hall, Guernica, Pay & White, Basskiller, MXB, Bragaa, Markhese, Fab Toulouse, Lil' Snash, Dessic, Dirt onE, Ceiti, Toby Callum, LeVoice, Atomic Bass, Kepano, WHITEHATS, Jay Pepe, Gemeni, DJ Sriqq, Aylin Seebauer, Sawo, Kuca, Amaury Lacroix, Kid Kasha, Keev, CUEBA, Sound by Style, Tom & Dexx, Ravez
68-160 BPM
2024-02-09
Rhythm Attack, Vol. 3
Valdemossa, Chico Chiquita, Nathan Brumley, Bragaa, Tim Lights, Giacomino, Jan Leyk, Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, Kosmoss, Denny Lee, Max Sabatini, Alex B, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, Patrik Hupe, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Dave Crusher, Homo Novo, Dainpeace, Falko Niestolik, Point Blvnk, Fabian Farell, Dycos, The Sloppy 5th's, Nrgee, Purple Cafe, Mot, DJ Nevel, Leyla Griffiths, Thomas Konterman, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, Moestwanted
94-129 BPM
2023-08-04
Dancing Pirates, Vol. 1
Valdemossa, Hochanstaendig, Purple Cafe, Nico Zandolino, The Ironix, Philip Braun, Falko Niestolik, Andrea Dub, Iexxon, Chico Chiquita, Nathan Brumley, Bragaa, Stereoliner, Cirque Du Freak, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, David Puentez, Robyn The Bank, Funk 78, Deebiza, Christian Laute, Ron Reeser, Ducka Shan, Erick Decks, Monoloop, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Theo Andreassen, Krumm & Schief, Patrik Hupe, AMDM, Sean Nice, Oni Sky, DJ Breeze, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, CRT, Max Sabatini, Alex B, Kobes, DJ Freedom, Major Sound, Ariac, Paul Vinx, Andy, Itz Tiffany, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Marc One
94-141 BPM
2023-08-04
Electro Flashback, Vol. 1
Francesco Diaz, Jeff Rock, Filippo Guidetti, Ricky Lugli, Jean Beatz, Fraba Project, Miss Mary Boccia, Davide Turco, Sharkhuman, Bsharry, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, James Black Pitch, Rino(IO)DJ, Pumpkin Air, Akade, Kevin Mahynaman, Ellington, Turtle, Lorenzo Giuliano, AKADIAN, Cinconze, Di Venuto, F, Cristina, M Project, Diaz, Luna Moor, MaxXDrums, Cruzer, Fully Charged, Avantic, Fraenz, Sergio Mauri, Ricardo Reyna, J Kony, Komback, Technoboyze, Josh Nor, Mc Hanical
114-130 BPM
2023-07-28
Sky Electric, Vol. 3
Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Pier Giorgio Usai, Poul Danya, Novacloud, Ton! Dyson, Cinconze, Di Venuto, PASC, Dante DMC, Smoothies, F, Cristina, M Project, Sisters Cap, Velka Project, Greta, Mirko B., Diaz, Luna Moor, Thunderbeats, Sak Chaime, Double U, Fraenz, Swahili Beat, Wolky, Fabio Amoroso, Stefano Iezzi, Mascia CJ, Cruzer, Josh Nor, Iag & Omoc, Yder, Fully Charged, Suncoke, Nick Louren, James Black Pitch, Avantic, DJ Slave
126-130 BPM
2023-06-16
Mad Weekend (Groovy Party Tunes), Vol. 3
Jonas Eb, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Zulu Natives, Alivø, Jey Aux Platines, VINNE, Babii Cris, Audax & Pri Pach, Rio Dela Duna, Dainpeace, maiwai, Nicky Jones, HYPELEZZ, Hannah Aviera, Menshee, Martin Mix, Point Blvnk, Cadence XYZ, DVNS, Matty Menck, Zman, Mutehead, Tommy Zero, Kornpluck, Josh Nor, Cutser & Duke, Audax, ReLight Orchestra, John Dahlback, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, WildVibes, Lasso The Sun, Homo Novo, Wolky, Liquid Touch, Marc One, Rafael Diefentaler, Jia Miles, Dim Chris, Pumpkin Air
110-140 BPM
2022-11-25
Anytime Is House Time, Vol. 1
Valdemossa, AMDM, Sean Nice, Chico Chiquita, Nathan Brumley, Bragaa, Frederik Abas, Oni Sky, Roger Horton, Moestwanted, Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, Amniza, Avantic, +36, Alpha Vice, Denny Lee, Tavengo, Calmani & Grey, Leonail, Max Sabatini, Alex B, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, Eugene Luu, Brandon Michaels, Patrik Hupe, Linda Axelsson, Accurate, Gerard, Cruzer, Nik Pryce, Jan Leyk, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Antastic, Sandy Kay, Dave Crusher, Rory Wood, Davide Turco, Gregor Potter, Brieuc, Fabian Farell, Dycos, Amfree, Hoxtones, Sonia Singh, Falko Niestolik, Point Blvnk, Jay Frog, E.M.C.K.
94-145 BPM
2022-11-11
Swanky Club House, Vol. 1
Bob Sinclar, Purple Cafe, Genius Jane, Superfinger, The Disco Boys, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Point Blvnk, Cadence XYZ, DVNS, MOGUAI, Jones & Brock, Valentina Franco, Lisa Shaw, Immaculate Styles, Barbara Tucker, Playone, Laserkraft 3D, Jad Cooper, Jesse O, Soulmain, Mike D'Abo, EKLPZ, Tom Tom Club, Giorgio Moroder, David Puentez, Robyn The Bank, Sovi, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Lady Indiraa, Talkboss, Jerry Ropero, Rafa de Siria, Paper Head, Lutzenkirchen, Acquaviva, Freakquencer, Al-Faris, Sdk Project, Ann Shinne, York, Sin Plomo, Janet Taylor
110-128 BPM
2022-10-21
Mad Weekend (Groovy Party Tunes), Vol. 3
Jonas Eb, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Zulu Natives, Alivø, Jey Aux Platines, VINNE, Babii Cris, Audax & Pri Pach, Rio Dela Duna, Dainpeace, maiwai, Nicky Jones, HYPELEZZ, Uhlenhorst, Hannah Aviera, Menshee, Martin Mix, Point Blvnk, Cadence XYZ, DVNS, Matty Menck, Zman, Mutehead, Tommy Zero, Kornpluck, Josh Nor, Cutser & Duke, Audax, ReLight Orchestra, John Dahlback, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, WildVibes, Lasso The Sun, Homo Novo, Wolky, Liquid Touch, Marc One, Rafael Diefentaler, Jia Miles, Dim Chris
110-131 BPM
2022-10-10
House Residence, Vol. 3
Valdemossa, Amoon, Son of Kurt, Walking Path, Jonny Rose, Eugene Luu, Funk 78, Deebiza, Christian Laute, The Sloppy 5th's, Jay Frog, Tony T., Alba Kras, Herr Mehl, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, Xander Ace, Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, Dudu Capoeira, K.E.N.T., Cleyton Barros, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, Purple Cafe, Encure, Brett Miller, Patrik Hupe, Davide Turco, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, David Puentez, Eyedentity, Sesa, Erin, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, ACR, Loud Seduction, INGEK, Kobes, Atlas Pilot, Zinner, Avantic, Jan Leyk, Alex Denada, E.M.C.K.
94-150 BPM
2022-09-23
Electric Weekend, Vol. 1
MaxXDrums, Los Angry Nerds, Pier Giorgio Usai, Poul Danya, Mojo, PM Project, Wolky, Fabio Amoroso, Stefano Iezzi, Mascia CJ, Avantic, ReLight Orchestra, Melanie, Forever 80, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Nicola Fasano, Steve Powers, Miami Rockets, Justin Point, Frankie T., Ton! Dyson, Fully Charged, Raphael Topas, Akade, Double U, Sergio Mauri, Vale Love, Bes, Meret, Wilton De Grey, Dante DMC, Lumberjack, Suncoke, Jigante, MC Mariolino, Hitaly Crew, Smoothies, Ensaime, Josh Nor
125-130 BPM
2022-08-12
Almost Is Never Enough, Vol. 3 (Big Room Monsters)
Mr. V, Dario Rodriguez, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Radio Killer, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Bsharry, Johnny Beast, Sherry Brigh, Suncoke, Dirty Shade, Fully Charged, bad nelson, Slippy Beats, Vertical Smile, k, DJ Junior, Marc Zion, Ellroy Clerk, MaxXDrums, Paul Jockey, The Riberaz, DBN, Gregory Chekhov, Max Maikon, AKADIAN, Moestwanted, Justin Point, Cruzer, Terri B!, Disko Disko, Michael Grand, Tom Riviera, Mick Kastenholt, Roger Horton, Stereo Tonic, Avaro, Martin Mix, Alex Greed, Alina Libkind
65-160 BPM
2022-04-15
House Weekend Sessions (Groovy Radio Cuts), Vol. 3
John Modena, Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, Encure, Brett Miller, AMT8, Ivan Kay, Fiorez, Jan Leyk, Patrik Hupe, Dave Crusher, Falko Niestolik, Point Blvnk, AMDM, Sean Nice, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, Stereoliner, Cirque Du Freak, Markhese, Andrea Dub, Iexxon, Sesa, Erin, Nrgee, Linda Axelsson, Accurate, Gerard, Cruzer, Nik Pryce, ACR, Antastic, Sandy Kay, Rory Wood, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Andrea Tufo, Jay Frog, E.M.C.K., Moestwanted, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Martina, Artywell, Don Lore V, The Dead Prezidents
96-129 BPM
2022-02-04
Freaky Fridays ( The Radio Edits), Vol. 4
Amy Kirkpatrick, Futago, Miguel Noel, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, DJ Nevel, Leyla Griffiths, Krumm & Schief, ChrisVe, Antastic, Sandy Kay, Falko Niestolik, Roger Slato, Matteo Milioni, Dave Crusher, Thomas Konterman, Jay Frog, Tony T., Alba Kras, Herr Mehl, Nrgee, Rory Wood, V_Valdi, INGEK, Vol2Cat, Davide Turco, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, Ron Reeser, Ducka Shan, Sergio Pardo, Gregor Potter, Brieuc, E.M.C.K., Andrea Tufo, Kobes, Fabian Farell, Dycos, Ipanov, Encure, Brett Miller, Zorro, Agent Lexie, Donkong
96-129 BPM
2021-07-30
The Movement Dance Traxx, Vol. 2
DJ Tonka, Robert Heart, Shuja, Patric La Funk, The Funktuary, Dimitri Vangelis, Wyman, Jay Frog, DBN, Syke, Cosmo Klein, Sugarstarr, maiwai, SMOLNIY, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Diemond Kevs, Sonic, Taste T., Kid Massive, Norman Doray, Cosmo, Skorobogatiy, Andrew Bennett, Dominica, Nicole Cross, Jones & Brock, Luca Cassani, Ricky Castelli, Ellie Madison, Raye Cole, Tom OHalloran, Mor Avrahami, Colonel Red, Tanja La Croix, Ferris Hilton, Basti MNML, Seyed Key
93-129 BPM
2021-07-02
Hotter Than Hell (The Big Room Edition), Vol. 3
Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Robin Bright, Bsharry, Dyser, Johnny Beast, Sherry Brigh, Wolky, Suncoke, DJ Turtle, FLoran C, Dirty Shade, Andy Silva, Fully Charged, Patrick Hofmann, bad nelson, Monoloop, Vertical Smile, Bes Ymeri, House Of Virus, Soliaris, Neil Page, DJ Junior, Kallay Saunders, Max Lean, Wijk & Mero, Mr. V, Dario Rodriguez, Jan Leyk, Madizin, Marc Zion, Matty Menck, Andy B. Jones, Ela, Ellroy Clerk, Jaques Le Noir, MaxXDrums, Monika Kiss, Benny Camaro, Damon Grey, Paul Jockey, Alex Denada, E.M.C.K.
78-130 BPM
2021-02-19
Big Room Empire (Festival Tunes), Vol. 4
Schaukelpferd, Marc One, Cutser & Duke, Seedy Jazz, Jia Miles, Rafael Diefenthaler, Dim Chris, Adrian Bood, Fadi, Swathi, The Ironix, Philip Braun, Jan Leyk, Max Lean, Jonny Rose, Akiruz, Fargo, C. Todd Nielsen, The Guru Project, OneZeroOne, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Sharkhuman, Wolky, Digital Bounze, Azzido Da Bass, Point Blvnk, Jigante, Vol2Cat, DJ Slave, Teejay, Musicbump, Guasco, Trooperz
125-129 BPM
2020-11-20
Future House Arena, Vol. 4
AKADIAN, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, Stefan Rio, Franca Morgano, Froidz, Kantola, Kahikko, Paffendorf, Sydney-7, Falk, Paris Avenue, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Jay Frog, Sarah De Warren, Anton Baron, Crew 7, Alpha-x, SvenDeeKay, Phatt Lenny, Coca Dillaz, Addie, Draxtell, weezy, Enrico D'Amico, Jonathan Blixt Cohn, M4RO, MagoProject, Benji Jackson, Robin One, REKLAM
120-128 BPM
2020-11-13
Burning Island (Mad Electro House Collection), Vol. 2
Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Iag, Omoc, Falko Niestolik, Gina Alexandra, Giulia Regain, Forever 80, Clarks, Nasti, Francesco Diaz, Jeff Rock, Polina, Mario Gomez, David Puentez, Robyn The Bank, Nicola Fasano, Steve Powers, Miami Rockets, Mark Bale, Bobby Rock, Roger Horton, Takahiro Yoshihira, Geedai, James Black Pitch, Novacloud, Franky Free, Los Angry Nerds, Bruce Aisher, Suncoke, ReLight Orchestra, DJ Brizi, Selma Hernandez, Justin Point, Axel Cooper, Fabrice Pascal, F, Cristina, M Project, Kevin Mahynaman, Ellington, Turtle, Ton! Dyson, D.O.K., Avantic, DJ Slave, Fully Charged, Inusa Dawuda, Logical Dreamers, Fraba Project, Miss Mary Boccia
110-130 BPM
2020-11-06
Less Drama More Big Room, Vol. 1
Starwoodz, Mark Bale, Bobby Rock, Roger Horton, Sharkhuman, Jigante, Steve Norton, Zulu Natives, Moestwanted, Sovi, Big Phil OG, Ipanov, Soap Bubbles, Nicky Jones, Clmns Brock, James Black Pitch, DBN, Mosimann, Suncoke, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, MRUO, Eternal N, Michael Lanza, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, AKADIAN, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Purple Cafe, Gosh Crash, Fabian Farell, Dycos, Alivø, Jey Aux Platines, Audax, VINNE, Babii Cris, Pri Pach
118-128 BPM
2020-10-19
Future House Nation Vol. 9
D.O.N.S., BK Duke, Terri B!, Audax, Adriano Pagani, Dimy Soler, DJ Sign, Steve Norton, eSquire, Kat Deal, PressPlays, Marc Reason, E.M.C.K., KLARDUST, Empra, Youree, Hoxtones, Cèline Chant, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, Roger Horton, Falko Niestolik, Starwoodz, Greenjelin, Uli Poeppelbaum, Chico Chiquita, Nicky Jones, JONVS, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn
120-128 BPM
2020-04-16
Strictly Future House, Vol. 3
Sopran X Lexu, Coco Fay, Phatt Lenny, Froidz, John Brisby, Asow, Paffendorf, Sydney-7, Toolbox, Deloops, Miiilo, Leah Devine, Living Memories, The Tronix, Teamtrouble, Stefan Rio, Franca Morgano, Paris Avenue, Robin One, Jon Thomas, Join the Gang, Benji Jackson, Curtis Daniels, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Xadrian, Kahikko, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, Moestwanted, Shockz, KaHama, Aitzi, AKADIAN, SvenDeeKay, Kantola, Falk
120-130 BPM
2020-04-10