Andrea Monta = DJ, Producer and Music Consultant based in Mallorca. For more info = http://andreamonta.com/
Latest Releases
Miami After Disco
Crazibiza, Les Bisous, Realcyclers, Gianpiero Xp, The Kollective, Afroheads, Babes on the Run, Benjammin, Dj Apollonia, D-Trax, Mascota, House of Prayers, Sante Cruze, Mayami, 2Lovers, Monterey House Mafia, Timbee, Tommyboy, Alexandra, DJ Effendi, Effendi, Cheesecake Boys, DCP, Fellous, Maximusz, FunkSoul Brothers, Johnny Stayer, Agua Sin Gas, Ryan FZ, Andrea Monta, Karl8, AN:RO, Juan Di Lago, Hiva, DAN:ROS, Discoslap, Nari, Paggi & Costanzi, Jazzy X
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Island Disco Miami
DJ Effendi, Dj Apollonia, Crazibiza, Jazzy X, Max & Sims, Nari, DJ Aiblo, Din Jay, Cheesecake Boys, Nayka, N&N's, Soulpainters, Benjammin, FunkSoul Brothers, Cool Cuts Inc, Alexandra, House of Prayers, Supersavage, Adam Thomas, Maximusz, DragonFly, Chris Great, JackinGod, Babes on the Run, Andrea Monta, Karl8, Obrotka, Realcyclers, Max Millan, SWS, Wild Joker, Laurent Simeca, 2Lovers, Jame Starck
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Opening 2022
Stefane, Lokee, Crazibiza, House of Prayers, Matt Petrone, Yan Kings, 2Lovers, Mayami, Andrea Monta, Karl8, Max Millan, SWS, Wild Joker, Greg Note, Sante Cruze, Nari, Soneec, Vince Tomas, Timbee, Mike Newman, Antoine Cortez, Soulpainters, Viky (IT), Obrotka, Discoslap, Tommyboy, Venessa Jackson, Alexander P, Joe Mangione, Dzialach, Simon Amur, Cheesecake Boys, Hiva, DAN:ROS, Modegroove, Supersavage, VASSA, Jazzy X, Luca Bisori, Senior Disco, Piero Scratch, No Hopes, Kinspin
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Miami Poolside House Party
Crazibiza, Andrea Monta, Karl8, Sante Cruze, DJ Aiblo, Smashing Beat, Mazai, House of Prayers, Timbee, Alex Gray, Laurent Simeca, DJ Shu-ma, Fickry, Yarra Rai, Mike Newman, Antoine Cortez, Ron Carroll, Lollypop, Babes on the Run, DJ PP, Jack Mood, 2Lovers, Effendi, Vlada Asanin, Jaquita, DjM, Dero, Tommyboy, Cherrygirl, Discorocks, Victoria Richard, Kovary
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sexy Funky House Annual 2023
Zsak, DJ Aiblo, Crazibiza, Effendi, Ryan FZ, JackinGod, AN:RO, Andrea Monta, Karl8, Pete Walshe, Din Jay, DjM, Rachel Armenta, 2Lovers, Ben Willis, Antoine Clamaran, Agua Sin Gas, Cheesecake Boys, Max Millan, SWS, Nytron, Andrey Exx, Tommy Heron, Block & Crown, Chris Marina, Simon Amur, Fast Trak, DCP, Fellous, Danny Wild, Nataly K, Viky (IT), John Modena, Mark Whites, Jozsef Keller, Mike Newman, Adri Block
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Karl 8, Andrea Monta, Crazbiza - Stand By Me ( Club Mix )
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Crazibiza, Karl8, Andrea Monta - Xfinity ( Karl8, Andrea Monta Remix )
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Crazibiza Departure - Ibiza 2022
Laurent Simeca, Crazibiza, Jazzy X, Andrea Monta, Karl8, 2Lovers, Realcyclers, Timbee, Discoslap, Max Millan, SWS, Vanessa Valero, House of Prayers, Mike Newman, Antoine Cortez, Les Bisous, Ryan FZ, DragonFly, DCP, Fellous, Mayami, Viky (IT), Wild Joker, Cheesecake Boys, Ben Willis, Babes on the Run, Tommyboy, Soneec, Vince Tomas, Din Jay, Jame Starck, Nari, Garrett & Ojelay, Paggi & Costanzi, Benjammin, Supersavage
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dance Party Mix: The Best Compilation
Manuel Costa, Lounge Ibiza Cafè, Ari Anna, Oscat, KLVSH, Jagö, Daniel Chord, Jaydan Wolf, Godoy Music, Breakdex, Skytters, Aztec, Richard Bee, Frank Savage, RRIDAH, Mazay, Marphill, Nick Fox, Chester Young, BLVCKPRINT, Project 91, Kharfi, Human Phat, Dan Heale, Little Rain, MINSK, Rouge Man, D Jerm, Rodin, F3d3 B, Xander Ace, Alyssa Raghu, Carl Goodman, Francesco Adorisio, Andrea Monta, Karl8
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep House Summer 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Beat My Soul
Michelle Weeks, Jamie Lewis, Kraze, Kim Cooper, Billie Brown, De Melero, Monica Green, Walterino, Danny Losito, Djaimin, Crystal Re-Clear, Mod, Luisen, Manuela, Andrea T. Mendoza, Alex Avenue, Nikos Diamantopoulos, Barbara Tucker, BlackTwins, Alfred Azzetto, Robin S, Alex Barattini, Dr. Feelx, Diva Avari, The French House Mafia, DJ Fopp, Ciko DJ, Staffan Thorsell, Marco Seccani, Da Lucas, Daniele Tignino, Coolfellas, Eric Faria, Mr. Kris
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
JACKIN HOUSE Collection 3
Joe T Vannelli, E. K., Angelo Ferreri, James Deron, Danmic's, Moon Rocket, Jonk & Spook, Foo Funkers, Blanco K, Kelli Sae, Bel-Ami, Robbie Rivera, Duty Sound, SpeekAir, Matthew Lewis Jr., Doc Link, Andrea Monta, Karl8, AlexZ, LauMii, Peter Mac, Emory Toler, Red Met, Yakka, Dollarman, Santarini, Milk Bar, Antonio Contino, Tete De La Course, Hatiras, Syndrew, DJ Anton, Denis Rublev, Origami Musique, Topa, Ryan Briggs (City Soul Project)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Remix & Cover Hits (Dance Party)
Manuel Costa, Lounge Ibiza Cafè, Ari Anna, F3d3 B, Xander Ace, Alyssa Raghu, Joseph Sinatra, Cacciola, Nick Barrett, Francesco Adorisio, Daniel Chord, D Jerm, KLVSH, Frank Savage, Maikel Miki, Andrea Monta, Karl8, Gold Fingers, Oscat, Jaydan Wolf, Marco Pintavalle, Milk Bar, Richard Bee, Silvio Carrano, Monaus, Giuseppe Parisi
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best Of Onako 2019
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of Cruise 2019
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Funky Disco House Selections, Vol. 07
Tzesar, Juan Mejia, Chemars, Re-Tide, Steff, TMX, JJ Dillinger, Ryno, Next Door But One, Chemical Crash, M.a.o.s. Beats, Nieko, Ben Neville, Slippy Beats, DJ DLG, Audiocells, Linfox, Edy Marron, Maori, Double Pleasure, Andrea Monta, Karl8, Barby G., Vincent Bastille, Jacobo Palacio, DJ Guy DeGiacinto, Yuri Eleven, Max Mayson, Pimlican, Kristof Tigran, Modesti & Cardona
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nervous Rewind 2019
Winx, Louie Vega, Patrick Adams, Cloud Two, Oscar G, Jasper Street Co., Ben Delay, Anfisa Letyago, DJ Michael Flume, Arduini & Pagany, Kassady, Byron Stingily, David Morales, Ralph Falcon, Mercer, Newbody, DJ Romain, Jon Cutler, Sue Avenue, Trutopia, Angel Moraes, Ben Hauke, Angelo Ferreri, Moon Rocket, Disco Town, Andrea Monta, Karl8, Kim English, Queensyze, Ethyène, SMBD, Lee Walker, Popka, Karsten Sollors, Funk Butcher, Javi Bora, Jazzman Wax, Iban Montoro
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Beat My House 10
Jamie Lewis, Kim Cooper, Djaimin, Crystal Re-Clear, Billie Brown, Marc Evans, YASS, L.T. Brown, Nikos Diamantopoulos, Paolo Fedreghini, Marco Bianchi, D.F.K., Pryce Oliver, Tecca, Chris Gecka, Roland Clark, FAM Disco, Leslie Carter, Christos Fourkis, Jerk In The Box, Raul Soto, Inaky Garcia, Kemal, Diva Avari, The French House Mafia, Marc Cotterell, Dominic Balchin, Oscar, Little Nancy, Frank lengo, Mauro Più, Seb Skalski
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of Monoside
Angelo Ferreri, Art Of Tones, Foo Funkers, Raul Osvaldini, David Penn, KPD, Alessio Cala', Music P, Marque Aurel, Jarred Gallo, Mark Lower, Peter Brown, Hatiras, Mirko & Meex, DJ Fopp, Daniele Danieli, Johnick, Anfunk, J Paul Getto, Jonk & Spook, Hiva, FEX (IT), Jo Paciello, Greg N Grandi, 84Bit, ColorJaxx, DJ James Ingram, Alex Herrera, Miqro, Dziubee, Luca Rubis, Mark Funk, Makito, Ryan Briggs (City Soul Project), Daniel Barross, Jackie, HouseKeepKing, Demarkus Lewis, Feridun Bey, Luis Ormeño, Dave Leatherman, HP Vince, Sebb Junior, Sammy Deuce, Guy Preston, BRDI, Husky, Ramon Riera, Andrea Monta, Karl8, Marco C., El Funkador, Kristof Tigran, Tommy Glasses, Lebedev (RU), Moon Rocket, Mauri Fly, Sander Dellariva, MicFreak, Sisto, Mikalogic, MVZZIK, Someone, Under Kind, Re-Tide, Stanford, Simun
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist