Zeweed 05 (Magic Christmas Pudding Green culture)
Rhi, CocoRosie, Al Tarba, Ghost Culture, Falle Nioke, Ysee, Emcee Agora, M0NF0RT, Jessy Lanza, The flair, Dave Morrissey jr, MELONYX, Sylvan Paul, Nikitch, Kuna Maze, Dude Low, Yugen Blakrok, Palm Skin Productions, Anchorsong, Quantic, Nidia Gongora, Oberka
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Latest Releases
Zeweed 04 (Magic Forest Green Culture)
The Architect, Al' Tarba, Starrlight, The Waxidermist, Yugen Blakrok, Aurora Dee Raynes, Fika and Bambie, Salmone, Charlie Stacey, Midnight Tracks, Robopop, Leontine, Simon et Simone, Danilo, Clafrica, RARI, Nele De Gussem, Aurus, Matheo Techer, Glb'r, Nostalgia 77, Beth Rowley, Nousautres, Taylo, Dampe, Emmanuelle Parrenin
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Disc-Over
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Zeweed 03 (Flower Power Green Culture)
Jay Jay Johanson, Gods Of Venus, Robert Lilly, Saint-Love, Jaffna, Lil Fish, Al'Tarba, Degiheugi, Romance, Tungz, Yppah, Turbotito, Ragz, Solaris Great Confusion, Ensemble Entendu, Altosounds, Zula, glue70, Yadava, Anchorsong, Fybe:one, Nikitch, Kuna Maze, Footshooter, Jaisal, Slam the Poet, Lydsten, Alps2, Cluss Trover
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Zeweed 02 (Green Culture by Zeweed Magazine)
Clams Casino, Sun Glitters, Slow Magic, Rival Consoles, Pye Corner Audio, Werkha, Mounika, Ocie Elliott, Hidden Orchestra, Kike, Pieces Of A Man, Space Captain, Sly5thave, Arms and Sleepers, Sofia Insua, World Wild Web, Tritha, Chateau Flight, Ariel Kalma, Gilbert Cohen, Jake The Rapper, Languages, Dravier, Shlohmo, Munir, Lynd-Oh, Isophene, Vague Imaginaires, White Poppy, Kuston Beater, V. Kristoff
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Zeweed 01 (Smoooking Music by Ze Cannabis Magazine)
HATT, Antoine Kogut, Drama On The Corner, Krisztina Magyar, Franz Matthews, The Seshen, Blockhead, Adam Fearn, Vera Hall, Fzpz, Gustaph, Hot Spell, DESTIINO, Etienne Jaumet, Noah Elle, Kyrtz & Lion Ahead, KUB, Fluqx, Bantou Mentale, Woodini, Safe Travel, Golden Bug, Fhoebe Coco, Komparce, Sun Glitters, Guillaume Leglise, Studio Montaigne, Rivière Monk
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Soft Future 02
Stac, Idesia, Bird, Anthony Valadez, Kodama, Moonchild, INVT, PU$$EIDXN, Hugh, Mirror Signal, Slowz, Lost Midas, Kalispell, Chagall, Haute, Abel Orion, Anna Kova, Nal, Supernaive, Olivier Rocabois, Maintenant, Milo Mills, Bibek, Magda Wac, Mat Zo, Sinead Egan, Pacific Shore, Noah Elle, Kyrtz & Lion Ahead, Demmy Sober, Awwz, Praa, Giorgio Oehlers, Floppy Circus, Now, Oscuro
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Technikart 06 - Bel Hiver
Samsaruh, Dividuals, Gemini Rising, Forty Fings Dynamo, Grand Yellow, Flavien Berger, Maud Geffray, Jaffna, Bottin, Lavinia Claws, Frederic De Carvalho, Olivier Rocabois, Maintenant, David Douglas, Neumodel, Sheylley, 99 Trees, Total Giovanni, Bleu Toucan, 21 Juin Le Duo, Isolaa, Jesse Kivel, Laetitia Sadier, La Féline, Yaeji, Philippe Cohen Solal, Colder, Kasper Bjorke
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Technikart 05 - Le printemps c'est maintenant
NZCA LINES, Sombear, The Penelopes, Vitalic, David Shaw, French 79, Sarah Rebecca, Colorado, Studio Montaigne, Agar Agar, Aloha Orchestra, Manceau, Girl Friend, Pretty Sister, Le Flex, Falqo, Jneiro Jarel, Indigo, Broadway Sounds, DatA, Sacha Sieff, Inodi, Pr0files, John and The Volta, Niki Niki, Iyes, Pandore, Lomboy, Spacenotes, Laura Cahen, Clem Beatz
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Technikart 04 - Deja l'automne
Blow, Golden Bug, Julienne Dessagne, Jessy Lanza, Kool Bandits, Jacob Bellens, Aglaska, Neumodel, Sirius Terma, BLV, Marie Madeleine, Mutant, Tristesse Contemporaine, Barbara Carlotti, Abel Orion, Musique Post-Bourgeoise, Slove, Alex Rossi, Jayhem, InClose, Du Tonc, Yombe, Cappa, Greg Paulus, Taylor Bense, BOYBOY, Fiodor, Kauf, Lonely Benson, Euphoria, Casey Mecija
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Technikart 03 - Spring Melodies
That's Nice, Josh Moriarty, Jupiter, Magoo, Chordashian, Lola Coca, Chat, Anything Maria, Lecomte De Brégeot, Employee Of The Year, Nico And The Red Shoes, Blondino, Siren, Mr. Reed, Jazzanova, Paul Randolph, Blank, Arigato Massai, Fannie Lineros, Porsches, Baio, Haute, Trumps, GAESA, Lolly Wish, Sola Rosa, Jordan Rakei, Noah Elle, Kyrtz & Lion Ahead, Bob Moses, Bastien Picot
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Soft Future
The Nunk, 61 Crew, Clay Newton, J-Felix, Abi Flynn, Ta-Ku, Alina Baraz, Saint Tiimbre, Nude, Beatsofreen, Joanna Borromeo, Youthman, Luce, Slowz, Egoh, Jonny Faith, Hir-O, Alge, Lucinate, Stimpack, Jaw, Mim, Monet Dee, Emma Lamadji, Pacific Shore, Fighting Higgs, Kiala, Bibek, Tero, Mmdelai, Comixxx, Pete Josef, Kuna Maze, Tictone, Noza, Jad, The Ladyboy, Sarah Reeve
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Technikart 01 - Indian Summer
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist