Titolo / Artisti
Etichetta
BPM
Data di uscita
Something's Going on in My Soul, Vol. 3
Double U, Carango, Pernambuco, Ice Hall, Soul Essence, Class Section, Lay's World, Luis Meza, Noble North, Tempting Tribes, Clownfish, Analog Human, N Passant, Lost Vision, Erick Portman, Sir Deep, Deepberry, Pumpkin Air, La Matta, Deep Rence, The Sandbust Orchestra, Checkmate, Bred & Co., Deepskip, Pattern 1, Kim & Joice, Artesia, Ed Lee, Ninurta, Faustino, Big Blessing
114-129 BPM
2024-05-10
Saints & Sinners (The Deep-House Files), Vol. 3
PM Project, Squib, AMDM, Sean Nice, Brych, Jaques Le Noir, Tobi A.o., Dyba, Living Room, Pulseshaker, Yan Carlson, Lupostar, Tescana, Dishamo, Mutehead, Tafubar, Paulsen & Stryczek, Jaid Zucchero, Breakfast Brothers, Hacker, Gariy, Brad Rock, Double U, Star Hub, Lounge Groove Avenue, Kosmoss, Mike van Olsen, Teyno, Luis Hermandez, Marcella, Lo Zio Sam, JSTEF, Muzzo, Cotton Animals
90-131 BPM
2024-05-10
Something's Going on in My Soul, Vol. 2
Wilson & Johnson, Deep Deviant, C.A.T., Phil Rouge, Double U, Joe D'Amato, Dheva, Sir Deep, PM Project, Iag & Omoc, Apostrof, Clownfish, EditR, Dimitry Soul, Nrgee, Pumpkin Air, Tempting Tribes, Ninurta, Libellula, Nu Ground Foundation, Soulsoap, The Real New Deal, N Passant, Deepskip, Sleep Mats, The Sandbust Orchestra, Dainpeace, Beatown, Public Invasion, Soul Essence, Everlasting Touch
78-129 BPM
2024-04-19
The Best of House Music, Vol. 4
Double U, Iambrito, Mi Ni, Adam Da Guy, Chris Le Blanc, Hi.5, Sushifree, Kosmoss, SUNANA, Bes & Meret, KENO, Dainpeace, Jesse K., Paraphonik, Achilles, Dualhï, Joshua Lazer, N@OM1, LJ MASE, Aleya Mae, Nick Selbmann, Adam Guy, Seumas Norv, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Tom Craig, Dejago, FUNKYBEAT, Kobes, Mike Tunes, DJ PD, Sam Collins, Dor Halevi, Shaun Baker, NDEE, Jonny Gabriel
96-133 BPM
2024-04-19
138 BPM
2024-04-19
House Feelings, Vol. 2
Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, Kosmoss, Jay Frog, Maui, Jolie Lassen, C.A.T., Damon Grey, Alexia Nigh, Sweet Female Attitude, Peverell, Mad Bob, Terranova (IT), Deepberry, Seumas Norv, Nic&Peter, Jude & Frank, Bronx Cheer, Mafo, Falko Niestolik, Matty Menck, Andy B. Jones, Ela, Tred Union, Push App, AMDM, Sean Nice, The Sandbust Orchestra, F.I.T.S, Sisc, Double U, TR-MEET, BIGROCK, Krik Over, Rory Hoy, Floyd Crystal, Mojo, The Real New Deal, Narra, Kobes, Soul Essence
78-130 BPM
2024-04-12
The Best of House Music, Vol. 3
Capo & Comes, Sam Collins, Ninurta, Daniele Cognata, Soap Bubbles, Mafo, Richard Bahericz, Royal Riviera, David Hopperman, Grizzy, Sebastian Wilberk, LVCIAN, Seumas Norv, Jones, Brock, Nicole Cross, Kobes, DJ Yanks, Berti Boomsen, Lupostar, Enrey, Hi.5, Iblis, Krik Over, Jaques Le Noir, Djorda Luigia, Noise, Mayson, Ben Neville, Slippy Beats, Audio Retro Tape, Lukas Vane, Jayem, Double U, Stereolunga, Larry Scottish
78-133 BPM
2024-03-29
Something's Going on in My Soul, Vol. 1
Soul Essence, Fierce Company, Jigante, Ragged Groove, Soulsoap, Paul Andrews, Ale Flowers, Frankie Ferronato, Everlasting Touch, Liz Fr, Jaques Le Noir, Phil Rouge, Geppy's Family, Double U, Houseledge Incorporated, BSH, Edo, The Real New Deal, Pattern 1, Arpia, Lorenzo Righini, Francesca, Nick Detti, Downtown People, Simon Shane, Oskar Jay, Ipanov, Joe D'Amato, Righini Traxxx, Krik Over, Artesia, La Matta, Analog Human, Warehouse Ministries, Blondie Bee
111-128 BPM
2024-03-22
The Best of House Music, Vol. 2
Francesco Diaz, Michael Feiner, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Capo & Comes, Ton Don, Mafo, Adam Da Guy, Maximo Quinones, Seska, Renns, Double U, Assix, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime, L.B. One, DJ Danjer, Rokazer, Kobes, Nausica, Lørd, GUTT, Dainpeace, Soap Bubbles, Peverell, C.A.T., Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Seumas Norv, Zotto, Cason, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Martin Mix, Jack Shore, Aaron Noise, The Teachers, Larry Scottish
110-132 BPM
2024-03-08
Saints & Sinners (The Deep-House Files), Vol. 1
Procell, Squib, Milky Bay, Jaques Le Noir, Vassago, Dirty Dens, Zen, ReLight Orchestra, Mitch B., Aax Donnell, Kosmoss, Jerome Tullin, Muzzo, Antton, Soap Bubbles, Jones & Brock, Valentina Franco, Mario Santo, Clownfish, 1st Place (aka LeGround), Ezechiel, Kohl, Sushifree, Five Seasons, Double U, Bolinger, Hi.5, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Dozikur, Tescana, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Aerobium, Deviz Beltram, Kittrix, MVRTK, Sak Chaime
90-130 BPM
2024-03-08
Deep-House Mermaids, Vol. 4
C.A.T., Squib, Glitch Matrix, Nada, DJ Dabbelju, Jaques Le Noir, Kosmoss, Ganga, Jakobii, Rick Loveland, Karl Jenkins, Sean Kelly, Cason, Silvertom, Jaid Zucchero, Mazelo Nostra, Double U, Cotton Animals, Lounge Groove Avenue, Jeamo Tanner, Graham, Dom Varela, Vassago, Mike van Olsen, Hi.5, RESLOG, Larry Scottish, MJSB, Kobra, Soap Bubbles
105-153 BPM
2024-03-04
Let's Celebrate! (Shiny Disco Tunes), Vol. 4
Dainpeace, Iag & Omoc, Carango, Alex Natale, Fluid-Deluxe, Ben Coen, The Sandbust Orchestra, Analog Human, Dheva, Francesca, Nick Detti, Vanessa Becker, Lorenzo Righini, Soulsoap, C.A.T., Deepskip, Tempting Tribes, Righini Traxxx, Nu Ground Foundation, Simon Shane, Oskar Jay, 4brownbottles, Nrgee, Deep Rence, Cut On Beats, Sleep Mats, Ragged Groove, Double U, Clownfish, La Matta, Rocking Heads, Pattern 1, Soul Essence, Artesia
94-132 BPM
2024-02-23
Sweet Little Deep-House Birds, Vol. 3
Steen Thottrup, Eva Scolaro, Jaques Le Noir, Abelaster, Lounge Groove Avenue, Jaid Zucchero, AMDM, Sean Nice, Tescana, Dishamo, Mutehead, Tafubar, Paulsen & Stryczek, Living Room, Breakfast Brothers, Hacker, Gariy, Brad Rock, Double U, Star Hub, Brych, Tobi A.o., Squib, Lupostar, Kosmoss, Mike van Olsen, Teyno, Luis Hermandez, Marcella, Lo Zio Sam, PM Project, JSTEF, Pulseshaker, Muzzo
90-131 BPM
2024-02-23
Deep-House Mermaids, Vol. 3
Vanilla Bros, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Kobes, Cool Nafta, Miguel Alcobia, Mo'jardo, Sam T Harper, Dishamo, Shanti Roots, Scheibosan, Rino(IO)DJ, Dainpeace, Tobi A.o., Lora N, Urban Life, David Hopperman, Mad Meyer, Steven Becker, Tasso B., PM Project, Fashion Lovers, Airless, Ripe Loco, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Telal, Gaham, E.Q.T., Jeff Kambusa, Coral Nitek, Paul Bart, Double U, Alexander Moore
108-131 BPM
2024-02-05
Sweet Little Deep-House Birds, Vol. 2
Lemongrass, Tigerforest, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, DJ Dabbelju, Seumas Norv, Nada, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Jess Hayes, Voyager2, C.A.T., Gaham, PM Project, LJ MASE, Aleya Mae, Mad Meyer, Cotton Animals, Lora N, Chillhanger, Svendaq, Vanilla Bros, Dimitris Dagas, Tone Richardson, Jaques Le Noir, Belma, DJ PD, Kosmoss, Edwin Jack, Marty Bobgarner, Kobes, Lore, Estonia, Double U
88-135 BPM
2024-02-02
Sweet Little Deep-House Birds, Vol. 1
Procell, Mario Santo, Squib, Vassago, Jaques Le Noir, Dirty Dens, Zen, Aax Donnell, Kosmoss, Antton, Milky Bay, Clownfish, Jones & Brock, Valentina Franco, Soap Bubbles, 1st Place, Ezechiel, Kohl, Jerome Tullin, Sushifree, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Bolinger, Hi.5, Five Seasons, Dozikur, Kittrix, MVRTK, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Aerobium, Muzzo, Deviz Beltram, Sak Chaime, Tescana, Double U
90-130 BPM
2024-01-12
Deep-House Mermaids, Vol. 2
Flauschig, Zara Mailo, Kosmoss, Damus Wega, Steen Thottrup, Annette Berg, Rohain, Deviz Beltram, NPFT, Jaques Le Noir, Catpilot, Kayligs, DJ PD, Tera M., Manhattan Love, Kohi, Clownfish, Simon Sinfield, Zinner, Marius Royce, Chillhanger, PM Project, Cladigal, E.R.O., Continental Groove, Rootkey, Yovann Bleu, Sander Pomellato, Mancub, Chad Lawrence, Double U, Fred Lemon
115-126 BPM
2024-01-08
Let's Celebrate! (Shiny Disco Tunes), Vol. 2
Ed Lee, Deep Deviant, Arpia, N Passant, EditR, Dimitry Soul, Justin Point, Apostrof, Houseledge Incorporated, Warehouse Ministries, Blondie Bee, Kim & Joice, Deepberry, Fierce Company, Ice Hall, Pumpkin Air, Erick Portman, Liz Fr, The Real New Deal, Libellula, Soulsoap, Bred & Co., Everlasting Touch, Sir Deep, Luis Meza, Noble North, Phil Rouge, Soul Essence, The Sandbust Orchestra, Beatown, Analog Human, Double U, Pattern 1
78-129 BPM
2024-01-05
Protect Your House, Vol. 4
Peverell, Limited Life, Francesco Diaz, Michael Feiner, Auste, Larry Scottish, Meddie Fercury, C.A.T., Hi.5, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Dor Halevi, GUTT, NDEE, Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Alex Nocera, Roy Batty, Zotto, KENO, Lea König, Cason, Amoon, Walking Path, Marc KUKKA, Double U, Soap Bubbles, Dainpeace, Jake Dile, Ton Don, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Eric Belucca, Martin Mix, Jack Shore, The Teachers, Seumas Norv, Scarlett, MML-Crew, Aaron Noise, The House Brotherz
105-133 BPM
2024-01-05
Protect Your House, Vol. 3
Madd, Adam Da Guy, Capo & Comes, Mafo, DJ Nirro, Maximo Quinones, Kosmoss, Seska, MVRTK, Skyshot, Durik, Renns, Francis Davila, Chris Teva, Double U, Flauschig, Jaques Le Noir, Rootkey, L.B. One, DJ Danjer, Rokazer, The Teachers, Sak Chaime, Baseek, Kobes, Paco Caniza, Assix, Seumas Norv, Nausica, Lørd, Mark Plus Us, Larry Scottish, Block, Crown, Damon Grey, Dainpeace, Nico Zandolino, Soap Bubbles
110-128 BPM
2023-12-01
Deep-House Mermaids, Vol. 1
Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Lukas Steph, Eline Lund, Squib, PM Project, Gaham, House Affairs, Rhythm Foundation, Soap Bubbles, C.A.T., Double U, Deepberry, Paul STR, Melba, GGHB, Seumas Norv, La Marquise, Deep Dome, Living Room, Dishamo, Nada, Lenny Ibizarre, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Goldeep, OwnWave, NPFT, Allume, Procell, Jaques Le Noir, Benatural, Frankie Fresh
90-128 BPM
2023-11-20
Let's Celebrate! (Shiny Disco Tunes), Vol. 1
Paul Andrews, Ipanov, Wilson & Johnson, Soap Bubbles, Double U, BSH, Lay's World, Deep Rence, Ninurta, Deepskip, Jonny Stecchino, Geppy's Family, Pernambuco, Iag & Omoc, N Passant, Public Invasion, Edo, The Real New Deal, Gin Fizz, Clownfish, Krik Over, Analog Human, Joe D'Amato, Lost Vision, Dainpeace, Class Section, Everlasting Touch, Soul Essence, C.A.T., Righini Traxxx, Nu Ground Foundation
76-128 BPM
2023-11-17
Diamonds and Pearls (The Deep-House Edition), Vol. 4
Chillhanger, Jones & Brock, Valentina Franco, Vanilla Bros, Sushifree, Cotton Animals, Bolinger, Hi.5, LJ MASE, Aleya Mae, Five Seasons, Jaques Le Noir, Double U, Belma, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, PM Project, Dozikur, DJ PD, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Svendaq, Aerobium, Kosmoss, Muzzo, Edwin Jack, Kittrix, MVRTK, Marty Bobgarner, Deviz Beltram, Lore, Zen, ReLight Orchestra, Mitch B., Aax Donnell, Kobes, Sak Chaime, Estonia, Tescana
88-128 BPM
2023-11-10
Protect Your House, Vol. 2
Seumas Norv, Hi.5, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Iblis, Tom Craig, Enrey, FUNKYBEAT, Krik Over, Dainpeace, Capo & Comes, Kobes, Djorda Luigia, Mike Tunes, Jaques Le Noir, DJ PD, Noise, Mayson, Sam Collins, Dor Halevi, Ben Neville, Slippy Beats, Adam Da Guy, Lupostar, KENO, Dejago, Audio Retro Tape, Shaun Baker, NDEE, Jonny Gabriel, Lukas Vane, Jesse K., Soap Bubbles, Double U, Jayem, Kosmoss, Stereolunga
96-133 BPM
2023-11-10
Chill Out And Mellow, Vol. 2
Cad, El Marta, Dreamweavers, Voice of Fractals, Double U, Peter Pearson, Rewouk, Bruce Adams, Distropo, Lennart de Marca, Nadaja Johnson, Mo'jardo, Fero, Rob Olsen, Artur Bayramgalin, Evgeny Romanov, Eskadet, Amethyste, Zjay, Tasso B., Ingo Herrmann, Dreamhunter, Five Seasons, Jane Maximova, Castlebed, Weathertunes, Faro, Riff Kitten, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Dub Mars, Catpilot, Nada, Aeorial, Stuce The Sketch, Derek Mwenesi, Vini Hush
75-161 BPM
2023-11-06