Peppe Nastri
Trier par :
Titre / Artistes
Label
BPM
Date de sortie
Turn Up The Music (The House Classics), Vol. 1
Gianluca Damiano, Procida, Danilo Secli, Santoro, Bovino, Gabriele Blandini, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, Disco Rouge, Gold'N'Chic, Thallie, Adrian P, Carl Novy, Luca Ruco, The Sandbust Orchestra, M, D, Kevin Ettienne, Gerard Thousand Flowers, Rino(IO)DJ, Salvatore Pierro, Desy & Rossini, Filippo Guidetti, Ricky Lugli, Didascalis, ReLight Orchestra, Stereo Touch, Fratty, Mozza, Kaarlos, Fabio Mek, Carnaval, Split House Brothers, Lenzi, Soriani, Francesca St. Martin, Mora, Cookies, Peri, Bisori, Gomma, S.E.X.Y., Sonido Puro, Francois DJ, Mr. Lak, Symon B.I., Larini & Prati, Kitschouse, Fabrizio Fullone, Salvo Pig
65-162 BPM
2023-11-17
Dancing Pirates, Vol. 2
MZA, Abundance, David Vissen, John Hertz, Reat Kay, Colin Parker, Amoon, Son of Kurt, Walking Path, Rocket fun, Foxx Williams, ChrisVe, Marcelo Wallace, Ivan Kay, Fiorez, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, 86beat, Amniza, David Hopperman, Amanda Wilson, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, Giv Groov, Manuel Baccano, Chris Tate, Alex Myna, DJ Patisso, Laura Zeta, Linda Axelsson, Accurate, Gorf, Hi Noise, Erick Decks, Monoloop, Inusa Dawuda, Logical Dreamers, Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris, Brisboys, Charlie Mauthe, Joe Hill, V_Valdi, Roger Slato, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Dim Chris
80-158 BPM
2023-09-08
Rhythm Attack, Vol. 2
Sideglide, Foot Plinter, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, Sam Collins, Hi.5, Vinylsurfer, Code3000, Kobes, David Hopperman, Amanda Wilson, Stereoliner, Cirque Du Freak, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Erik Stefler, LNDR, Krumm & Schief, Jay Frog, Tony T., Alba Kras, Herr Mehl, Ron Reeser, Ducka Shan, Seska, Encure, Brett Miller, David Puentez, Robyn The Bank, Markhese, Jan Leyk, Madizin, Andrea Dub, Iexxon, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Theo Andreassen, Miguel Noel, Vol2Cat, Matteo Milioni
93-129 BPM
2023-07-14
Anytime Is House Time, Vol. 3
AMT8, Code3000, Purple Cafe, David Hopperman, Amanda Wilson, Loud Seduction, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, Idin Gorji, Destineak, Rocket fun, Foxx Williams, Stereoliner, Cirque Du Freak, Dainpeace, Erick Decks, Monoloop, Manuel Baccano, Chris Tate, DBN, Paul Vinx, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, Sideglide, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Xander Ace, Erik Stefler, LNDR, Gorf, Unico, Amy Kirkpatrick, Futago, Krumm & Schief, Roger Slato, Jay Frog, Tony T., Alba Kras, Herr Mehl, INGEK, Ducka Shan, Andrea Tufo, Encure, Brett Miller
93-150 BPM
2023-01-13
House Residence, Vol. 3
Valdemossa, Amoon, Son of Kurt, Walking Path, Jonny Rose, Eugene Luu, Funk 78, Deebiza, Christian Laute, The Sloppy 5th's, Jay Frog, Tony T., Alba Kras, Herr Mehl, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, Xander Ace, Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, Dudu Capoeira, K.E.N.T., Cleyton Barros, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, Purple Cafe, Encure, Brett Miller, Patrik Hupe, Davide Turco, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, David Puentez, Eyedentity, Sesa, Erin, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, ACR, Loud Seduction, INGEK, Kobes, Atlas Pilot, Zinner, Avantic, Jan Leyk, Alex Denada, E.M.C.K.
94-150 BPM
2022-09-23
Good Vibrations (Groovy House Classics), Vol. 1
Gianluca Damiano, Procida, Twins Of House, Tred Union, Soldout, Larry Ray, Gold'N'Chic, Thallie, Ang3lino, Soundflowers, Jurgen Cecconi, Beethoven Tbs, Disco Rouge, Luis Rondina, Alex Berti, Dot Comma, Glory, Strange Rotation, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, ReLight Orchestra, DJ Dami, Vincent, Deepspun, Lorenzo Zambianchi, Marco Carlucci, M, D, Kevin Ettienne, Niko Deejay, Funkyside, Greta Gretz, Darkhill, Quennie Moy, Roy De Ville, Desy & Rossini, Hanna Marine, Z.EN, Patrizio Celano, Bsharry, Fabio Mek, Barbara Evans, Salvatore Pierro, J Kony, Igino Coni, Leonardo Armini, Komback, Filippo Guidetti, Ricky Lugli, Bianco, Pich
96-130 BPM
2022-05-23
House Weekend Sessions (Groovy Radio Cuts), Vol. 3
John Modena, Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, Encure, Brett Miller, AMT8, Ivan Kay, Fiorez, Jan Leyk, Patrik Hupe, Dave Crusher, Falko Niestolik, Point Blvnk, AMDM, Sean Nice, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, Stereoliner, Cirque Du Freak, Markhese, Andrea Dub, Iexxon, Sesa, Erin, Nrgee, Linda Axelsson, Accurate, Gerard, Cruzer, Nik Pryce, ACR, Antastic, Sandy Kay, Rory Wood, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Andrea Tufo, Jay Frog, E.M.C.K., Moestwanted, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Martina, Artywell, Don Lore V, The Dead Prezidents
96-129 BPM
2022-02-04
Black Square Recordings 5 Year
Shadym, Tximeleta, DJ Jordan, H! Dude, Gene Karz, DACS, Alessandro De Tuglie, Elbodrop, Luca De-Santo, 18 East, Arkatekt, Tony Denise, Lutzenkirchen, Air of Wave, Adam O'Shea, Adrian Hex, Dandi & Ugo, Jeremy Stott, Sall, Antonio D'Africa, George Isaev, Nadya (RU), Sven Sossong, Fred M., Optimuss, Brothers Since '93, Nostromos, Chemical Play, Bryn Green, Carlos Fontana, George Libe, Re_Fund, Iorio Enzo, David Garez, Hertzqvake, Bulbo, Haw, KICKREY, Jeremy Wahab, Kamil Van Derson, Marco Ginelli, Luiz & Winth, Mamin, Andy Mart, Craig Hughes, Fabian Jakopetz, Milex, Giorgio Di Verbero, DubCore, Luka Daniello, Lunatique Sublime, Markus Schweickart, Martin Costas, No-K, Peppe Nastri, KaioBarssalos, Wesley Martins, Xesus Xanchez, Charlie Sparks (UK), Evergreen Symphony, Radiorobotek, Procopis Gkouklias, Rave Syndicate, Cyberx, Joch, Retail, Pablo Santos, Toxic D.N.A, Sarah Strandberg, Roby M Rage, Sascha Bouche, Ramfeer, Rolando Hodar, Xenex, KEFFISH, Sopik, Sa.Du, Robbo (UK), Stoked, Gustavo Luyz, Young Bad Twinz, Alice R Wonda, Volodia Rizak, Twins Project, Wuтz, Chris Almeira, Von Ekko, Lisa Lashes
65-161 BPM
2021-06-21
Freaky Fridays ( The Radio Edits), Vol. 1
Jan Leyk, MZA, AMT8, 86beat, Valdemossa, The Sloppy 5th's, Code3000, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, AMDM, Sean Nice, Dominik Koislmeyer, Jimmy Burney, Purple Cafe, Sam Collins, Paula Douglas, Chico Chiquita, Nathan Brumley, Bragaa, Nrgee, David Hopperman, Amanda Wilson, Jonny Rose, Eugene Luu, Frederik Abas, John Modena, Loud Seduction, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Oni Sky, Roger Horton, LoVance, VNTRD, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, Joni, Senseekers, Moestwanted, Jean Beatz, Idin Gorji, The Dead Prezidents, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Amfree, Hoxtones, Sonia Singh
93-145 BPM
2021-05-21
Best of Black Square 2020
Brothers Since '93, H! Dude, Pablo Santos, BFVR, Roby M Rage, KICKREY, Luca De-Santo, Elbodrop, DJ Jordan, Shadym, Sall, Antonio D'Africa, Robbo (UK), ABYSSVM, George Isaev, Nadya (RU), George Libe, Drew Holly, Nostromos, Vamos Art, Tony Denise, Alessandro De Tuglie, Craig Hughes, Alex Fader, Nikoretti, Peppe Nastri, Andy Mart, Ariette Florence, Kelvin Celcius, YEZPR, MiSinki, Sven Sossong, Fred M., Lisa Lashes
65-161 BPM
2021-01-29
SYNCOPATE UNITY 2020
Danny Fontana, Steam Shape, Pointless Animals, Mauro Rubio, Alec Ben, Fabio Fuso, BlazV, Dave Van Guten, Tom Gatley, Sleepy & Boo, Osiris Project, Eddy D'Amato, Tamu, Technetium, Alessandro Spaiani, Dry Wet, Kami, David Sellers, Koredeiv, Concrete Panther, Peppe Nastri, David Greev, Sebastiano Pozzoni, Black Acid, Drzneday, Midatron 5, MB1, Mike Pipes, Bleur, Haze - C, BARBUTO, Christian Hornbostel, Lazar (IT), Rich Venom
124-136 BPM
2020-12-28
126 BPM
2020-11-08
The Underground Sessions, Vol. 2
Zoran Beslac, Luca Bisori, Lorenzo Giuliano, Guglielmo Brunelli, Vicky Production, Moreno Mayer, Simone Vitullo, Bonnie, Chico Secci, Ang3lino, Silver Star, Panico, Cristiano Cento, Dotcomma, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, Buddy Mortale, Vito Raisi, Jimithesun, Cephalonya, Klod Rights, Dr. Feelx, S.D.C, Filippo Santori, Jacob T., Mirko Felicioli, Speedgroove, Technoboyze, Joe Piccino, Bojan Popovic, Veredoll, M, D, Kevin Ettienne, Mvm, Tony D., Antonio Indago, NJ Producer, Chris Lord, Vincenzo Varagone
123-129 BPM
2020-10-19
93-145 BPM
2020-10-09
The Underground Sessions, Vol. 1
Iexxon, Ash, DJ Storm, Luca Bisori, Zoran Beslac, Ruiz Sierra, Germany, Ang3lino, Privitera John, Klod Rights, Cephalonya, Nicola Veneziani, Dani B., Cosmogroove, Silvano Del Gado, Lenny Lorenzi, Guglielmo Brunelli, Angelo Corso, Lorenzo Giuliano, M, D, Kevin Ettienne, Vinjay, D.O.K., Alex Patane', MC Varo, Virustage, Grace A'shai ye, Cinconze, Di Venuto, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, Vito Raisi, Armin Kido Hodzic, Salvo Germany, Fabio Balato, Francesco Balato, DK-One, Massimo Martello, The Houzelab, Paky Small, Fernando Ds, Paula Goodman
124-129 BPM
2020-09-21
10 Years Of D2L
Jerry Ropero, Robin Schulz, Alexandra Prince, Aleksey, Juan Ddd, J8Man, Paco Maroto, Inaki Santos, Kevin Prise, Javier Penna, Nic&Peter, Paige, NXNY, Zlatnichi, Avermass, Peppe Nastri, Carla Prather, Blacktron, DJ Fist, Santiago Moreno, Tecca, Chris Geka, Frank Pellegrino, Dave Rose, Alexander Zabbi, Sloux, Savi Leon, David Lopez, Alexander Zabbi Christian Greg, Jaques Le Noir, Nick Fay, Rude Vinyl, Jose Ponce, Joe Red, Albino, Joy Marquez, Karlos Kastillo, je:Si, The Sloppy 5th's, Angel Santos
122-128 BPM
2020-09-19
127-135 BPM
2020-05-01
125-138 BPM
2020-04-03
130-136 BPM
2020-01-17
128-132 BPM
2019-11-15
Nothing But... Hard Techno Selections, Vol. 03
Chanse, Lilbe, Patrick RG, Maksim Dark, Jeneral Kai, Patrick 3D, Alex Raider, Leo Lippolis, KonKreT, Per K, Dee Dave, Adrian Zenith, Jens Mueller, Aaren San, Francesco Fernandez, Unknown Artificials, J:ORDS, Shaun Moses, Somar Sevleuh, Michael Hunter, Julio Posadas, Mladen Tomic, Deejay Balius, David Chust, Mario Piu, ZSD, Nicolas Taboada, Peppe Nastri
107-135 BPM
2019-11-11
ADE Future House 2019
Oliver Schulz, Ausono, Steilhoch3, Gianlupo, Thorsten Bongartz, D.J. Mirko B., WhiteLow, Hidalgo, Jon Thomas, Kmru, Enrico D'Amico, David Soon, Foxwell, Infected Rhythm, Adam Black, Danilo Gariani, Ivan Nasini, Miss Caramelle, Yaneena, Serge Legran, We Funk, Funky House Brothers, VOLT!K, Koios K., DJ Charlie, DjSchluetex, Explo, Dikos, Peppe Nastri, Button Boks, Maxim Novitskiy, Ekva, Paul Vain, Connor Vibes, weezy, KAW, Keiks, EEFEE, Quelan
89-155 BPM
2019-10-12
124-130 BPM
2019-09-13